1. | Stutz Flavia | 96 | Luzern | LR Gettnau | 58:31 | -- | 4:30 | 12 | W: 1. | |
2. | Muther Linda | 85 | Feldbrunnen | | 1:02:10 | +3:39 | 4:46 | 380 | W30: 1. | |
3. | Burch Chiara | 01 | Giswil | RMV OW | 1:05:30 | +6:59 | 5:02 | 170 | W: 2. | |
4. | Orban Freya | 97 | Bern | Zatopek Runners | 1:06:05 | +7:34 | 5:04 | 13 | W: 3. | |
5. | Tüscher Karin | 86 | Belp | Kuunis /3athlon | 1:06:53 | +8:22 | 5:08 | 480 | W30: 2. | |
6. | Huber Ruth | 77 | Tägertschi | | 1:09:34 | +11:03 | 5:21 | 273 | W40: 1. | |
7. | Schütz Annina | 88 | Münsingen | | 1:09:59 | +11:28 | 5:22 | 447 | W30: 3. | |
7. | Amiet Tanja | 76 | Luterbach | LG Derendingen | 1:09:59 | +11:28 | 5:22 | 603 | W40: 2. | |
9. | Marmet Salome | 91 | Konolfingen | TV Länggasse | 1:10:03 | +11:32 | 5:23 | 358 | W30: 4. | |
10. | Kreuzer Esther | 88 | Rüfenacht BE | TV Bleienbach | 1:10:19 | +11:48 | 5:24 | 619 | W30: 5. | |
11. | Amstutz Melanie | 87 | Hindelbank | ThorBERG-LoBÄRG Runners 2 | 1:11:46 | +13:15 | 5:31 | 116 | W30: 6. | |
12. | Schöpfer Manuela | 83 | Corpataux-Magneden | CAG Farvagny / Vaudoise Jogging | 1:13:26 | +14:55 | 5:38 | 443 | W40: 3. | |
13. | Berberat Barbara | 84 | Hettiswil | | 1:14:01 | +15:30 | 5:41 | 136 | W30: 7. | |
14. | Kögel Annika | 89 | Belp | TV Bühlertal | 1:15:29 | +16:58 | 5:48 | 308 | W30: 8. | |
15. | Jakob Livia | 94 | Ersigen | ThorBERG-LoBÄRG Runners 2 | 1:15:29 | +16:58 | 5:48 | 291 | W: 4. | |
16. | Dolman Simone | 70 | Kirchberg | | 1:16:07 | +17:36 | 5:51 | 192 | W50: 1. | |
17. | Mangiarratti Cornelia | 76 | Burgdorf | OL Regio Burgdorf | 1:16:11 | +17:40 | 5:51 | 356 | W40: 4. | |
18. | Rudin Andrea | 78 | Burgdorf | | 1:16:37 | +18:06 | 5:53 | 413 | W40: 5. | |
19. | Iseli Bettina | 90 | Boll | DUO-DOPPELPUNKT | 1:18:01 | +19:30 | 6:00 | 281 | W30: 9. | |
20. | Michel Sonja | 72 | Röthenbach | Laufträff Wangen | 1:18:19 | +19:48 | 6:01 | 370 | W50: 2. | |
21. | Schneider Ramona | 93 | Langenthal | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:18:26 | +19:55 | 6:01 | 438 | W30: 10. | |
22. | Harder Judith | 60 | Riggisberg | | 1:18:37 | +20:06 | 6:02 | 253 | W60: 1. | |
23. | Liechti Iris | 84 | Wangenried | LG Derendingen | 1:18:51 | +20:20 | 6:03 | 343 | W30: 11. | |
24. | Wälti Nadin | 07 | Spiez | Wälticlan | 1:18:58 | +20:27 | 6:04 | 605 | WJ U20: 1. | |
25. | Röthlisberger-Wolleb Sabine | 81 | Ersigen | ThorBERG-LoBÄRG Runners 2 | 1:19:09 | +20:38 | 6:05 | 409 | W40: 6. | |
26. | Gasser Stefanie | 89 | Grindelwald | | 1:19:27 | +20:56 | 6:06 | 225 | W30: 12. | |
27. | Ingold Daria | 99 | Herzogenbuchsee | Ingold Rönners Laufträff | 1:19:55 | +21:24 | 6:08 | 279 | W: 5. | |
28. | Marti Ursula | 60 | Stettlen | sportteam | 1:20:34 | +22:03 | 6:11 | 361 | W60: 2. | |
29. | Thurian Livia | 94 | Thun | | 1:20:47 | +22:16 | 6:12 | 476 | W: 6. | |
30. | Lüthi Maja | 69 | Burgdorf | | 1:20:52 | +22:21 | 6:13 | 349 | W50: 3. | |
31. | Goetschi Rita | 77 | Kräiligen | | 1:20:56 | +22:25 | 6:13 | 236 | W40: 7. | |
32. | Buchser Daniela | 66 | Kappelen | DsischtiJogger | 1:21:10 | +22:39 | 6:14 | 166 | W50: 4. | |
33. | Stump Melanie | 88 | Wasen | SV Krauchthal | 1:21:13 | +22:42 | 6:14 | 616 | W30: 13. | |
34. | Stettler Daniela | 85 | Bern | SV Krauchthal | 1:21:15 | +22:44 | 6:14 | 462 | W30: 14. | |
35. | Wiedmer Franziska | 79 | Schafhausen i/E | | 1:22:01 | +23:30 | 6:18 | 506 | W40: 8. | |
36. | Kämpfer Regula | 85 | Obergerlafingen | | 1:23:20 | +24:49 | 6:24 | 305 | W30: 15. | |
37. | Dähler Sara | 80 | Rüfenacht | | 1:23:41 | +25:10 | 6:26 | 187 | W40: 9. | |
38. | Grossenbacher Denise | 77 | Thörigen | | 1:23:45 | +25:14 | 6:26 | 240 | W40: 10. | |
39. | Schmid Anne–Maria | 62 | Saas-Fee | LCA Bärn | 1:24:43 | +26:12 | 6:30 | 428 | W60: 3. | |
40. | Blank Andrea | 79 | Aarberg | | 1:25:09 | +26:38 | 6:32 | 149 | W40: 11. | |
41. | Brudermann Claudia | 68 | Rumisberg | | 1:25:26 | +26:55 | 6:34 | 160 | W50: 5. | |
42. | Brügger Johanna | 87 | Liebefeld | | 1:25:33 | +27:02 | 6:34 | 161 | W30: 16. | |
43. | Böhnisch Wiebke | 77 | Kallnach | Dsischti Jogger | 1:25:55 | +27:24 | 6:36 | 154 | W40: 12. | |
44. | Luginbühl Madeleine | 80 | Oberbipp | Lauftreff Wangen an der Aare | 1:25:56 | +27:25 | 6:36 | 347 | W40: 13. | |
45. | Sommer Malou | 05 | Hindelbank | | 1:26:57 | +28:26 | 6:41 | 455 | WJ U20: 2. | |
46. | Kröger Alke | 70 | Seedorf BE | DsischtiJogger | 1:27:01 | +28:30 | 6:41 | 320 | W50: 6. | |
47. | Torriani Deborah | 86 | Ittigen | D&D | 1:27:55 | +29:24 | 6:45 | 477 | W30: 17. | |
48. | Neuenschwander Sabine | 80 | Krauchthal | | 1:29:02 | +30:31 | 6:50 | 385 | W40: 14. | |
49. | Haruksteiner Melanie | 74 | Münsingen | Laufgruppe Münsingen | 1:29:03 | +30:32 | 6:50 | 255 | W40: 15. | |
50. | Flück Bernadette | 60 | Hubersdorf | LG Derendingen | 1:29:17 | +30:46 | 6:52 | 213 | W60: 4. | |
51. | Andres Evelyne | 78 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:30:14 | +31:43 | 6:56 | 119 | W40: 16. | |
52. | Schmid Karin | 74 | Wangen an der Aare | Lauftreff Wangen a.A. | 1:30:53 | +32:22 | 6:59 | 430 | W40: 17. | |
53. | Pedrini Gabriella | 72 | Hindelbank | ThorBERG-LoBÄRG Runners 2 | 1:30:55 | +32:24 | 6:59 | 396 | W50: 7. | |
54. | Wullschleger Andrea | 78 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:31:09 | +32:38 | 7:00 | 514 | W40: 18. | |
55. | Held Rahel | 98 | Sumiswald | | 1:31:15 | +32:44 | 7:01 | 262 | W: 7. | |
56. | Tschümperlin Brigitte | 75 | Fraubrunnen | Laufteam Emmental | 1:31:35 | +33:04 | 7:02 | 479 | W40: 19. | |
57. | Giesen Athene | 85 | Zürich | | 1:31:59 | +33:28 | 7:04 | 234 | W30: 18. | |
58. | Bösiger Lisa | 92 | Oberdiessbach | Ochsner Sport Running-Team | 1:32:34 | +34:03 | 7:07 | 158 | W30: 19. | |
59. | Haldimann Therese | 63 | Niederscherli | | 1:40:28 | +41:57 | 7:43 | 250 | W60: 5. | |
60. | Wyssmann Melanie | 79 | Lurtigen | STARTSCHUSS Running | 1:42:13 | +43:42 | 7:51 | 525 | W40: 20. | |
61. | Stegemann Sandra | 80 | Hettiswil bei Hindelbank | Laufteam Emmental | 1:42:33 | +44:02 | 7:53 | 461 | W40: 21. | |
62. | Ruff Beatrice | 68 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 1:44:42 | +46:11 | 8:03 | 416 | W50: 8. | |
63. | Vollenweider Bettina | 55 | Bern | | 1:44:50 | +46:19 | 8:03 | 484 | W60: 6. | |
64. | Bütler Birgit | 63 | Bern | | 1:46:25 | +47:54 | 8:11 | 181 | W60: 7. | |
65. | Weiss Heidi | 58 | Grenchen | | 1:49:00 | +50:29 | 8:23 | 498 | W60: 8. | |
66. | Tännler Suvi Tuuli | 95 | Baden | | 1:49:43 | +51:12 | 8:26 | 472 | W: 8. | |
67. | Beck Kerstin | 74 | Niederscherli | | 2:05:17 | +1:06:46 | 9:38 | 131 | W40: 22. | |
68. | Erb Beatrice | 67 | Lätti | | 2:20:55 | +1:22:24 | 10:50 | 204 | W50: 9. | |
DNS |
| Frieden Sarah Noemi | 93 | Urtenen | | | | | 2 | W30 | |
| Burch Selina | 97 | Zollikofen | LA Nidwalden | | | | 4 | W | |
| Burri Susanne | 74 | Oberburg | | | | | 177 | W40 | |
| Cmejla Sabrina | 80 | Herzogenbuchsee | | | | | 184 | W40 | |
| Fankhauser Claudia | 81 | Hindelbank | | | | | 207 | W40 | |
| Furrer Madeleine | 71 | Lüterkofen-Ichert | Team EnmenLauf | | | | 222 | W50 | |
| Hänni Claudia | 92 | Schüpfen | | | | | 251 | W30 | |
| Lerch Luise | 91 | Wangen an der Aare | | | | | 338 | W30 | |
| Metzger Beatrice | 64 | Seedorf BE | SAC Seeland | | | | 366 | W50 | |
| Nadenbousch Madlen | 93 | Hettiswil | | | | | 383 | W30 | |
| Schroff Miriam | 78 | Bätterkinden | | | | | 446 | W40 | |
| Startnummer 466 | | | | | | | 466 | W30 | |
| Tak Sameera | 83 | Zug | | | | | 471 | W40 | |