9. | Aebersold Malina | 14 | Bollodingen | kids-running.ch | 10:17 | Kids Trail Cross | 101 | |
8. | Aeschbacher Jakob | 58 | Wasen | Laufteam Emmental | 1:25:49 | Haupttrail | 102 | |
11. | Aeschlimann Kurt | 72 | Wasen im Emmental | | 24:15 | Kurztrail | 103 | |
32. | Aeschlimann Martin | 64 | Heimberg | | 1:32:19 | Haupttrail | 104 | |
6. | Aeschlimann Noelle | 07 | Wasen im Emmental | | 27:28 | Kurztrail | 105 | |
6. | Affolter Juan | 13 | Solothurn | STV Welschenrohr | 7:32 | Kids Trail Rock | 106 | |
1. | Affolter Luiz | 10 | Solothurn | STV Welschenrohr | 20:37 | Kurztrail | 107 | |
16. | Ahmil Jalisa | 16 | Krauchthal | | 5:36 | Kids Trail Soft | 108 | |
18. | Ahmil Laila | 15 | Krauchthal | | 15:27 | Kids Trail Cross | 109 | |
13. | Allemann Dionne | 15 | Hettiswil | | 11:40 | Kids Trail Cross | 110 | |
33. | Amacher Daniel | 82 | Attiswil | LG Niederbipp | 1:22:29 | Haupttrail | 111 | |
2. | Amiet Tanja | 76 | Luterbach | LG Derendingen | 1:09:59 | Haupttrail | 603 | |
DNS | Ammann Maurice | 13 | Ittigen | | Startzeit 10:40:00 | Kids Trail Rock | 112 | |
DNS | Ammann Nayma | 11 | Ittigen | | Startzeit 11:05:00 | Kurztrail | 113 | |
11. | Amstutz Fynn | 18 | Hindelbank | SV Krauchthal | 5:38 | Kids Trail Soft | 114 | |
4. | Amstutz Melanie | 92 | Frauenkappelen | | 24:46 | Kurztrail | 115 | |
6. | Amstutz Melanie | 87 | Hindelbank | ThorBERG-LoBÄRG Runners 2 | 1:11:46 | Haupttrail | 116 | |
1. | Andersson Livia | 10 | Rüdtligen | | 26:17 | Kurztrail | 117 | |
3. | Andersson Niklas | 12 | Rüdtligen | | 7:21 | Kids Trail Rock | 118 | |
16. | Andres Evelyne | 78 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:30:14 | Haupttrail | 119 | |
4. | Aregger Yurick | 92 | Schüpfheim | Team Bäse | 54:18 | Haupttrail | 120 | |
1. | Arni Nils | 01 | Bern | Gerbersport | 18:48 | Kurztrail | 121 | |
| Augstburger Markus | 67 | Krauchthal | | 1:52:10 | Walktrail | 122 | |
15. | Barrelet David | 90 | Cortaillod | runningunlimitedneuchatel&move | 1:10:42 | Haupttrail | 124 | |
15. | Baumgartner Andreas | 74 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 28:13 | Kurztrail | 125 | |
| Baumgartner Corinne | 82 | Krauchthal | | 1:46:07 | Walktrail | 126 | |
7. | Baumgartner Lara | 14 | Krauchthal | | 9:51 | Kids Trail Cross | 127 | |
DNS | Baumgartner Lenia Alina | 15 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | Startzeit 10:15:00 | Kids Trail Cross | 128 | |
16. | Baumgartner Malin | 12 | Krauchthal | | 10:26 | Kids Trail Rock | 129 | |
4. | Baumgartner Mira | 11 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 28:00 | Kurztrail | 130 | |
22. | Beck Kerstin | 74 | Niederscherli | | 2:05:17 | Haupttrail | 131 | |
29. | Beer Daniel | 79 | Langnau i. E. | | 1:20:21 | Haupttrail | 132 | |
2. | Beer Jaelle | 09 | Oberburg | FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg | 25:12 | Kurztrail | 133 | |
3. | Bentz Noélie Lara | 14 | Jegenstorf | | 8:34 | Kids Trail Cross | 134 | |
6. | Bentz Sophie | 16 | Jegenstorf | | 4:34 | Kids Trail Soft | 135 | |
7. | Berberat Barbara | 84 | Hettiswil | | 1:14:01 | Haupttrail | 136 | |
9. | Berberat Luc | 12 | Hettiswil | | 7:55 | Kids Trail Rock | 137 | |
5. | Berberat Yaël | 10 | Hettiswil | | 23:52 | Kurztrail | 138 | |
21. | Berger Martin | 77 | Affoltern im Emmental | | 1:13:02 | Haupttrail | 139 | |
23. | Berger Urs | 76 | Schalunen | LV95 Burgdorf | 1:15:03 | Haupttrail | 140 | |
5. | Bergmann Elin | 15 | Madiswil | | 9:14 | Kids Trail Cross | 141 | |
3. | Bergmann Mara | 13 | Madiswil | | 7:37 | Kids Trail Rock | 142 | |
6. | Berner Alina | 15 | Krauchthal | | 9:48 | Kids Trail Cross | 143 | |
4. | Berner Linda | 17 | Krauchthal | | 4:19 | Kids Trail Soft | 144 | |
DNS | Beyeler Alison | 15 | Bern | STB Bern | Startzeit 10:15:00 | Kids Trail Cross | 145 | |
DNS | Beyeler Jolene | 15 | Bern | STB | Startzeit 10:15:00 | Kids Trail Cross | 146 | |
DNS | Bichsel Monika | 69 | Walkringen | | Startzeit 11:05:00 | Kurztrail | 147 | |
4. | Bigler Markus | 79 | Schlosswil | gantrischbike.ch | 57:38 | Haupttrail | 148 | |
11. | Blank Andrea | 79 | Aarberg | | 1:25:09 | Haupttrail | 149 | |
| Blaser Marcel | 75 | Krauchthal | | 1:52:17 | Walktrail | 150 | |
9. | Blaser Philipp | 87 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 1:03:40 | Haupttrail | 151 | |
| Blaser Tabea | 04 | Fraubrunnen | | 1:47:36 | Walktrail | 152 | |
15. | Blum Livia | 15 | Hettiswil | | 13:17 | Kids Trail Cross | 153 | |
12. | Böhnisch Wiebke | 77 | Kallnach | Dsischti Jogger | 1:25:55 | Haupttrail | 154 | |
4. | Boltshauser Jan | 71 | Kirchberg BE | Boltshauserverein | 21:33 | Kurztrail | 155 | |
1. | Boltshauser Jonas | 09 | Rüdtligen | | 23:10 | Kurztrail | 156 | |
29. | Bopp Philipp | 67 | Wiedlisbach | Laufträff Wangen | 1:27:12 | Haupttrail | 157 | |
19. | Bösiger Lisa | 92 | Oberdiessbach | Ochsner Sport Running-Team | 1:32:34 | Haupttrail | 158 | |
38. | Bouvard Röschu | 66 | Liebefeld | | 1:39:20 | Haupttrail | 159 | |
5. | Brudermann Claudia | 68 | Rumisberg | | 1:25:26 | Haupttrail | 160 | |
16. | Brügger Johanna | 87 | Liebefeld | | 1:25:33 | Haupttrail | 161 | |
3. | Brunner Beat | 76 | Richigen | | 56:41 | Haupttrail | 162 | |
| Brunner Josef | 60 | Zuchwil | | 1:24:23 | Walktrail | 163 | |
| Brunner Katrin | 59 | Zuchwil | | 1:24:24 | Walktrail | 164 | |
25. | Brunner Reto | 68 | Steffisburg | | 1:19:54 | Haupttrail | 165 | |
4. | Buchser Daniela | 66 | Kappelen | DsischtiJogger | 1:21:10 | Haupttrail | 166 | |
22. | Buchser Thomas | 65 | Kappelen | Dsischtijogger | 1:18:07 | Haupttrail | 167 | |
4. | Budmiger Dario | 01 | Oberburg | Ämmitaler | 53:31 | Haupttrail | 168 | |
DNS | Bühlmann Ayden | 15 | Krauchthal | | Startzeit 10:15:00 | Kids Trail Cross | 169 | |
2. | Burch Chiara | 01 | Giswil | RMV OW | 1:05:30 | Haupttrail | 170 | |
DNS | Burch Selina | 97 | Zollikofen | LA Nidwalden | Startzeit 13:30:00 | Haupttrail | 4 | |
18. | Buri Andreas | 88 | Ersigen | | 1:18:55 | Haupttrail | 171 | |
8. | Buri Annika | 13 | Hettiswil | | 8:23 | Kids Trail Rock | 172 | |
DNS | Buri Jan | 13 | Hettiswil | | Startzeit 10:40:00 | Kids Trail Rock | 173 | |
17. | Buri-Ritter Werner | 59 | Hettiswil | Sädubach Runners | 35:44 | Kurztrail | 174 | |
14. | Burkhalter Matthias | 88 | Ittigen | LCA Bärn | 1:08:06 | Haupttrail | 175 | |
13. | Burri Kurt | 60 | Heimiswil | | 1:46:44 | Haupttrail | 176 | |
DNS | Burri Susanne | 74 | Oberburg | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | Haupttrail | 177 | |
24. | Buser Manuel | 88 | Hasle-Rüegsau | Laufteam Emmental | 1:34:38 | Haupttrail | 178 | |
20. | Bütikofer Adrian | 75 | Ersigen | ThorBERG-LoBÄRG Runners 1 | 1:13:00 | Haupttrail | 179 | |
8. | Bütikofer René | 71 | Worb | www.rad-werk.ch | 1:05:59 | Haupttrail | 180 | |
7. | Bütler Birgit | 63 | Bern | | 1:46:25 | Haupttrail | 181 | |
4. | Castrischer Jürg | 56 | Schliern b. Köniz | Bärner Bärgloufcup | 1:17:45 | Haupttrail | 182 | |
37. | Celi Silvio | 76 | Burgdorf | Vaudoise Jogging | 1:23:54 | Haupttrail | 183 | |
DNS | Cmejla Sabrina | 80 | Herzogenbuchsee | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | Haupttrail | 184 | |
3. | Cornillie Yves | 99 | Huttwil | LR Gettnau | 52:39 | Haupttrail | 9 | |
1. | Dähler Amélie | 12 | Homberg b. Thun | fun and run thun | 7:18 | Kids Trail Rock | 185 | |
34. | Dähler Andreas | 74 | Rüfenacht | | 1:22:50 | Haupttrail | 186 | |
9. | Dähler Sara | 80 | Rüfenacht | | 1:23:41 | Haupttrail | 187 | |
DNS | Dascha Tiessen | 00 | Bern | | Startzeit 11:05:00 | Kurztrail | 188 | |
16. | Del Piano Davide | 15 | Krauchthal | | 14:06 | Kids Trail Cross | 189 | |
15. | Del Piano Diego | 18 | Krauchthal | SV Krauchthal | 6:36 | Kids Trail Soft | 190 | |
DNS | Di Lisi Lorenzo Di Lisi | 12 | Bienne | | Startzeit 10:40:00 | Kids Trail Rock | 191 | |
1. | Dolman Simone | 70 | Kirchberg | | 1:16:07 | Haupttrail | 192 | |
2. | Dreyer Julien | 12 | Hettiswil | | 6:59 | Kids Trail Rock | 193 | |
1. | Dreyer Zoé | 09 | Hettiswil | SV Krauchthal | 21:53 | Kurztrail | 6 | |
9. | Dubach Cédric | 18 | Krauchthal | | 4:58 | Kids Trail Soft | 194 | |
5. | Dubach Lenz | 87 | Krauchthal | SV Krauchthal | 21:56 | Kurztrail | 195 | |
31. | Duthaler Kevin | 75 | Bern | | 1:20:59 | Haupttrail | 196 | |
1. | Ebener Raphael | 05 | Krauchthal | Sportverein Krauchthal | 1:03:35 | Haupttrail | 197 | |