Suche nach Startnr, Name, Ort, Team
in
Filter nach Land, Kanton, Ort, Verein
5K RACE Männer Rang | Name | Jg | Ort | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | Startnr | 1. Hälfte | 2. Hälfte | |
---|
1. | Fässler Daniel | 84 | Feldbrunnen | www.danielfaessler.ch | 16:34 | | 340 | 08:08 | 08:26 | |
2. | Eicher Beni | 77 | Grenchen | | 17:03 | +00:29 | 33 | 08:10 | 08:52 | |
3. | Klaus Marcel | 76 | Günsberg | Triathlon Club Solothurn | 17:26 | +00:52 | 326 | 08:19 | 09:06 | |
4. | Eggenschwiler Denis | 79 | Subingen | | 17:43 | +01:08 | 346 | 08:33 | 09:09 | |
5. | Horn Lennard | 02 | Solothurn | | 18:02 | +01:28 | 353 | 08:38 | 09:23 | |
6. | Wüthrich René | 81 | Holderbank SO | | 18:08 | +01:33 | 327 | 08:34 | 09:33 | |
7. | Müller Bensch | 78 | Zuchwil | Laufträff Solothurn | 18:36 | +02:02 | 78 | 09:01 | 09:35 | |
8. | Tinella Nino | | Günsberg | | 18:48 | +02:14 | 335 | 09:18 | 09:30 | |
9. | Henzi Martin | 91 | Günsberg | | 18:55 | +02:21 | 53 | 09:14 | 09:40 | |
10. | Lüthy Sven | 93 | Oberdorf | | 18:57 | +02:23 | 72 | 08:55 | 10:01 | |
11. | Zumsteg Daniel | 82 | Rüttenen | Laufträff Solothurn | 19:08 | +02:34 | 114 | 09:17 | 09:50 | |
12. | Nussbaumer Sandro | 77 | Riedholz | | 19:08 | +02:34 | 80 | 09:17 | 09:51 | |
13. | Strässle Reto | 91 | Solothurn | | 19:20 | +02:46 | 332 | 09:22 | 09:58 | |
14. | von Allmen Erich | 70 | Gerlafingen | Laufträff Solothurn | 19:53 | +03:19 | 103 | 09:33 | 10:20 | |
15. | Derendinger Michelangelo | 73 | Riedholz | | 20:01 | +03:27 | 344 | 09:34 | 10:26 | |
16. | Frischknecht Reto | 65 | Zuchwil | Lauftreff Zuchwil | 20:02 | +03:28 | 277 | 09:37 | 10:24 | |
17. | Wieland Stefan | 84 | Solothurn | | 20:19 | +03:45 | 108 | 09:44 | 10:35 | |
18. | Pickel Cyril | 93 | Langendorf | FC Grenchen | 20:24 | +03:50 | 81 | 10:13 | 10:11 | |
19. | Kurt Matthyas | 95 | Bellach | Laufträff Solothurn | 20:27 | +03:52 | 69 | 09:54 | 10:32 | |
20. | Candrian Rico | 00 | Grenchen | | 20:29 | +03:55 | 334 | 09:49 | 10:40 | |
21. | Hongler Olivier | 98 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Laufträff Solothurn | 21:01 | +04:27 | 56 | 09:53 | 11:07 | |
22. | Späti Bench | 82 | Kriegstetten | Laufträff Solothurn | 21:03 | +04:29 | 95 | 10:07 | 10:55 | |
23. | Schaad Matthias | 00 | Grenchen | Kanti Solothurn | 21:09 | +04:34 | 322 | 10:04 | 11:04 | |
24. | Jordi Roberto | 91 | Solothurn | | 21:26 | +04:52 | 60 | 10:33 | 10:53 | |
25. | Bucher Christian | 84 | Solothurn | Triathlon Club Solothurn | 21:30 | +04:56 | 328 | 10:28 | 11:02 | |
26. | Hess Thomas | 76 | Kriegstetten | | 21:32 | +04:58 | 54 | 10:16 | 11:16 | |
27. | Bauder Markus | 59 | Bern | | 21:43 | +05:08 | 305 | 10:33 | 11:10 | |
28. | Lüthi Roland | 72 | Kriegstetten | | 22:00 | +05:25 | 71 | 10:28 | 11:31 | |
29. | Andenmatten Lukas | 90 | Solothurn | Laufträff Solothurn | 22:00 | +05:26 | 13 | 10:46 | 11:14 | |
30. | Flück Idar | 71 | Oberdorf | Laufträff Solothurn | 22:09 | +05:35 | 36 | 10:45 | 11:24 | |
31. | Bürckel Pierre | 58 | Solothurn | Lauftreff Solothurn | 22:15 | +05:40 | 268 | 10:46 | 11:28 | |
32. | Gasche Daniel | 67 | Biberist | Laufträff Solothurn | 22:16 | +05:42 | 39 | 10:52 | 11:24 | |
33. | Kellerhals Stephan | 77 | Riedholz | | 22:25 | +05:51 | 329 | 10:46 | 11:38 | |
34. | Gilly Patricio | 84 | Bellach | | 22:33 | +05:59 | 278 | 11:00 | 11:33 | |
35. | Nikles Daniel | 82 | Brittern | Loufträff Solothurn | 22:33 | +05:59 | 289 | 11:03 | 11:30 | |
36. | Gutmann Stefan | 68 | Grenchen | Laufträff Solothurn | 22:39 | +06:05 | 49 | 10:51 | 11:47 | |
37. | Christen Dominik | 82 | Gerlafingen | Laufträff Solothurn | 22:46 | +06:12 | 23 | 10:42 | 12:04 | |
38. | Roth Peter | 79 | Bettlach | | 22:54 | +06:20 | 292 | 10:40 | 12:14 | |
39. | Stampfli Simon | 74 | Halten | STAMPFLI AG | 22:54 | +06:20 | 98 | 11:20 | 11:34 | |
40. | Stampfli Jeremias | 79 | Lüterkofen-Ichertswil | STAMPFLI AG | 22:54 | +06:20 | 96 | 11:17 | 11:37 | |
41. | Nussio Nils | 81 | Pontresina | | 23:12 | +06:38 | 290 | 11:35 | 11:37 | |
42. | Pfister Simon | 82 | Riedholz | | 23:20 | +06:46 | 352 | 11:18 | 12:01 | |
43. | Berger Emil | 67 | Wiedlisbach | LG Niederbipp | 23:27 | +06:53 | 330 | 11:39 | 11:48 | |
44. | von Burg Thomas | 79 | Bettlach | | 23:34 | +07:00 | 105 | 11:12 | 12:22 | |
45. | Stettler Marc | 78 | Les Bois | | 24:07 | +07:33 | 296 | 11:25 | 12:42 | |
46. | Kobi Philipp | 88 | Nennigkofen | TV Biezwil | 24:20 | +07:46 | 339 | 11:34 | 12:45 | |
47. | Angéloz Daniel | 59 | Solothurn | Laufgruppe Solothurn | 24:21 | +07:47 | 341 | 11:33 | 12:48 | |
48. | Roth Bernhard | 84 | Derendingen | | 24:29 | +07:55 | 350 | 12:09 | 12:19 | |
49. | Burkhalter Res | 81 | Gerlafingen | | 24:37 | +08:02 | 20 | 11:36 | 13:00 | |
50. | Jenni Billy | 92 | Attiswil | | 24:37 | +08:03 | 306 | 11:40 | 12:57 | |
51. | Allemann Stephan | | Wiedlisbach | TV Wiedlisbach | 24:40 | +08:06 | 309 | 11:55 | 12:44 | |
52. | Kammermeier Dirk | 59 | Solothurn | Laufträff Solothurn | 24:53 | +08:18 | 62 | 12:32 | 12:20 | |
53. | Lehmann Pascal | 88 | Luterbach | | 25:00 | +08:25 | 70 | 12:05 | 12:54 | |
54. | Fohrler Daniel | 67 | Solothurn | | 25:03 | +08:28 | 37 | 12:48 | 12:14 | |
55. | Dietiker Simon | 70 | Günsberg | Laufträff Solothurn | 25:05 | +08:31 | 27 | 12:21 | 12:43 | |
56. | Moll Rony | 83 | Aeschi SO | STAMPFLI AG | 25:24 | +08:50 | 76 | 11:53 | 13:30 | |
57. | Sutter Patrick | 74 | Hubersdorf | STAMPFLI AG | 25:24 | +08:50 | 101 | 11:53 | 13:30 | |
58. | Wiederkehr Beat | 64 | Konolfingen | | 25:26 | +08:52 | 303 | 12:17 | 13:08 | |
59. | Arm Peter | 61 | Recherswil | Lauftreff Solothurn | 25:55 | +09:21 | 265 | 12:16 | 13:39 | |
60. | Ischi Andreas | 79 | Recherswil | Laufträff Solothurn | 26:04 | +09:30 | 58 | 12:17 | 13:47 | |
61. | Flühmann Silvio | 88 | Solothurn | | 26:19 | +09:45 | 274 | 13:10 | 13:09 | |
62. | Bürki Stefan | 59 | Aarwangen | Laufträff Solothurn | 26:23 | +09:49 | 22 | 13:02 | 13:21 | |
63. | Blum Thomas | 61 | Solothurn | | 26:24 | +09:50 | 16 | 13:16 | 13:08 | |
64. | Wyss Tom | 67 | Bätterkinden | | 27:08 | +10:34 | 110 | 13:54 | 13:13 | |
65. | Leuenberger Noah | 01 | Solothurn | | 27:18 | +10:44 | 345 | 13:40 | 13:38 | |
66. | Leuenberger Marco | 72 | Solothurn | | 27:29 | +10:54 | 347 | 13:40 | 13:48 | |
67. | Marti Bernhard | 70 | Wangen an der Aare | | 27:50 | +11:16 | 343 | 13:43 | 14:07 | |
68. | Bürki Edy | 46 | Zuchwil | Laufträff Solothurn | 29:11 | +12:37 | 21 | 14:00 | 15:10 | |
69. | Brenzikofer Rico | 70 | Biberist | Laufträff Solothurn | 29:45 | +13:11 | 18 | 14:18 | 15:27 | |
70. | Werpel Dieter | 68 | Solothurn | Laufträff Solothurn | 29:50 | +13:16 | 107 | 14:23 | 15:26 | |
71. | Käch Marc | 77 | Selzach | | 30:00 | +13:25 | 282 | 14:00 | 16:00 | |
72. | Jovanov Lazar | 99 | Gerlafingen | STAMPFLI AG | 30:08 | +13:33 | 61 | 14:39 | 15:28 | |
73. | Belser Hans | 45 | Langendorf | Laufträff Solothurn | 32:29 | +15:54 | 15 | 16:14 | 16:14 | |
74. | Döbeli Nicolas | 08 | Zuchwil | | 33:53 | +17:19 | 29 | 16:58 | 16:55 | |
75. | Graber Christoph | 61 | Riedholz | Lauftreff Solothurn | 34:26 | +17:52 | 263 | 16:47 | 17:39 | |
DNS |
| Graber Boris | 86 | Selzach | SOL-ID ATHLETES WORLD RUNNING CLUB | | | 43 | | | |
| Gutmann Nick | 00 | Grenchen | Laufträff Solothurn | | | 48 | | | |
SOL-ID Aarerundi Challenge 2018
Verarbeitungszeit: 2993ms