1. Biel-Bienne Athletics Laufzeit: 19:29 |
Greder Jérémy | M | 09 | 3:47 | 32 | | 3:15 ✓ | |
Vouillamoz Tobia | M | 12 | 3:58 | 56 | | 3:02 ✓ | |
Gehlhaar Lina | W | 09 | 3:59 | 32 | | 3:27 | |
Hächler Kiana | W | 10 | 4:01 | 40 | | 3:21 ✓ | |
Camuzet Paulin | M | 11 | 4:05 | 48 | | 3:17 ✓ | |
Hächler Niklas | M | 12 | 4:07 | 56 | | 3:11 ✓ | |
Gapian Bianké Lücia | W | 09 | 4:13 | 32 | | 3:41 | |
Di Lisi Lorenzo | M | 12 | 4:19 | 56 | | 3:23 | |
Baumann Ben | M | 11 | 4:21 | 48 | | 3:33 | |
Steinmann Joel | M | 12 | 4:22 | 56 | | 3:26 | |
Brand Lenny | M | 13 | 4:27 | 64 | | 3:23 ✓ | |
Rohrer Anna | W | 09 | 4:27 | 32 | | 3:55 | |
Lerch Joel | M | 10 | 4:38 | 40 | | 3:58 | |
Schneider Enya | W | 09 | 4:38 | 32 | | 4:06 | |
Trachsler Melina | W | 13 | 4:39 | 64 | | 3:35 | |
Jatta Jamina | W | 11 | 4:39 | 48 | | 3:51 | |
Bourquin Aurelio | M | 11 | 4:43 | 48 | | 3:55 | |
Schmid Haiko | M | 12 | 4:47 | 56 | | 3:51 | |
Meyer Nora | W | 10 | 4:53 | 40 | | 4:13 | |
Reichenwallner Mailicia | W | 13 | 4:55 | 64 | | 3:51 | |
Schwarz Gioia | W | 11 | 5:04 | 48 | | 4:16 | |
Mäder Charlotte | W | 13 | 5:09 | 64 | | 4:05 | |
Sabia Luana | W | 11 | 5:10 | 48 | | 4:22 | |
Klopp Clara | W | 12 | 5:10 | 56 | | 4:14 | |
Marceau Evelyne | W | 11 | 5:16 | 48 | | 4:28 | |
Scheier Emelie | W | 14 | 5:21 | 72 | | 4:09 | |
von Felten Nina | W | 13 | 5:23 | 64 | | 4:19 | |
Onyejaka Shaniece | W | 11 | 5:25 | 48 | | 4:37 | |
Oben Epey Jayden | M | 13 | 5:36 | 64 | | 4:32 | |
Adzayi Vera Essenam Yevossi | W | 13 | 5:38 | 64 | | 4:34 | |
Gapian Blanké Clara | W | 12 | 5:40 | 56 | | 4:44 | |
Oben Epey Kaila | W | 10 | 6:04 | 40 | | 5:24 | |
Soumahoro Emeraude | W | 14 | 6:12 | 72 | | 5:00 | |
2. gerbersport 1 Laufzeit: 20:14 |
Iseli Rawa | W | 06 | 3:44 | 8 | | 3:36 ✓ | |
Besson Lorine | W | 11 | 3:55 | 48 | | 3:07 ✓ | |
Besson Mélia | W | 09 | 3:59 | 32 | | 3:27 ✓ | |
Besson Soléne | W | 13 | 4:31 | 64 | | 3:27 ✓ | |
Gauch Olivier | M | 15 | 4:34 | 80 | | 3:14 ✓ | |
Stempfel Dominic | M | 14 | 4:35 | 72 | | 3:23 ✓ | |
Schweizer Erik | M | 15 | 6:06 | 80 | | 4:46 | |
3. gerbersport Laufzeit: 20:59 |
Krähenbühl Micha | M | 08 | 3:42 | 24 | | 3:18 ✓ | |
Domig Tiago | M | 09 | 3:50 | 32 | | 3:18 ✓ | |
Friedli Nino | M | 10 | 3:54 | 40 | | 3:14 ✓ | |
Egli Fabienne | W | 05 | 4:10 | 0 | | 4:10 ✓ | |
Gfeller Caryl | M | 12 | 4:14 | 56 | | 3:18 ✓ | |
Gauch Malin | W | 12 | 4:37 | 56 | | 3:41 ✓ | |
Gfeller Céline | W | 10 | 5:07 | 40 | | 4:27 | |
4. Jugi Studen Laufzeit: 22:08 |
Merino Marco | M | 06 | 3:33 | 8 | | 3:25 ✓ | |
Malzach Colin | M | 07 | 3:35 | 16 | | 3:19 ✓ | |
Mahon Julien | M | 09 | 4:10 | 32 | | 3:38 ✓ | |
Burkhalter Roman | M | 10 | 4:31 | 40 | | 3:51 ✓ | |
Bornand Jan | M | 12 | 4:58 | 56 | | 4:02 | |
Gfeller Levin | M | 13 | 5:05 | 64 | | 4:01 ✓ | |
Bornand Sven | M | 14 | 5:06 | 72 | | 3:54 ✓ | |
Hofmann Rafael | M | 14 | 5:27 | 72 | | 4:15 | |
Bissig Dean | M | 09 | 5:35 | 32 | | 5:03 | |
Ganaj Benit | M | 09 | 5:37 | 32 | | 5:05 | |
5. TV Lyss Jugend Laufzeit: 22:10 |
Baillif Lena | W | 10 | 4:13 | 40 | | 3:33 ✓ | |
Schneider Lena | W | 09 | 4:25 | 32 | | 3:53 | |
Gasser Joline | W | 11 | 4:26 | 48 | | 3:38 ✓ | |
Giardina Nayla | W | 11 | 4:30 | 48 | | 3:42 ✓ | |
Schindler Nela | W | 09 | 4:37 | 32 | | 4:05 | |
Nef Timea | W | 08 | 4:40 | 24 | | 4:16 | |
Jaggi Rebecca | W | 13 | 4:49 | 64 | | 3:45 ✓ | |
Weiss Elina | W | 11 | 4:51 | 48 | | 4:03 | |
Lüdi Enna | W | 14 | 4:52 | 72 | | 3:40 ✓ | |
Henz Amina | W | 12 | 4:53 | 56 | | 3:57 | |
Spielmann Yana | W | 13 | 4:56 | 64 | | 3:52 ✓ | |
Heiniger Larina | W | 13 | 5:04 | 64 | | 4:00 | |
Renfer Jael | W | 10 | 5:05 | 40 | | 4:25 | |
Spielmann Elin | W | 10 | 5:06 | 40 | | 4:26 | |
Weiss Nevia | W | 14 | 5:25 | 72 | | 4:13 | |
Nyffenegger Elise | W | 15 | 5:27 | 80 | | 4:07 | |
Müller Vivienne | W | 14 | 5:32 | 72 | | 4:20 | |
Hausammann Livia | W | 15 | 5:43 | 80 | | 4:23 | |
Nef Krisztina | W | 12 | 5:48 | 56 | | 4:52 | |
Heiniger Yara | W | 15 | 5:48 | 80 | | 4:28 | |
Jaggi Fabienne | W | 16 | 6:11 | 88 | | 4:43 | |
Hasani Trim | M | 16 | 6:54 | 88 | | 5:26 | |
6. Jugi Rapperswil Laufzeit: 22:29 |
Schneider Nino | M | 10 | 3:46 | 40 | | 3:06 ✓ | |
Stähli Corsin | M | 12 | 4:44 | 56 | | 3:48 ✓ | |
Jeanmaire Louisa | W | 13 | 4:47 | 64 | | 3:43 ✓ | |
Jeanmaire Elodie | W | 13 | 4:57 | 64 | | 3:53 ✓ | |
Aeberhard Anic | W | 12 | 5:04 | 56 | | 4:08 ✓ | |
Stähli Milene | W | 15 | 5:11 | 80 | | 3:51 ✓ | |
7. Jugi Bellmund Laufzeit: 22:38 |
Jobin Elin | W | 12 | 4:30 | 56 | | 3:34 ✓ | |
Bacher Noé | M | 13 | 4:52 | 64 | | 3:48 ✓ | |
Wyss Timon | M | 14 | 4:57 | 72 | | 3:45 ✓ | |
Hostettler Carl | M | 12 | 5:03 | 56 | | 4:07 | |
Büchi Fiona | W | 14 | 5:04 | 72 | | 3:52 ✓ | |
Bacher Yva | W | 16 | 5:07 | 88 | | 3:39 ✓ | |
Zweifel Simon | M | 14 | 5:12 | 72 | | 4:00 ✓ | |
Stähli Ronja | W | 12 | 5:15 | 56 | | 4:19 | |
Stähli Nicolas | M | 14 | 5:19 | 72 | | 4:07 | |
Jobin Jana | W | 14 | 5:19 | 72 | | 4:07 | |
Hostettler Heidi | W | 14 | 5:21 | 72 | | 4:09 | |
Meier Colin | M | 13 | 5:45 | 64 | | 4:41 | |
Splitthof Erik | M | 16 | 5:47 | 88 | | 4:19 | |
Müller Lou Ainoa | W | 15 | 5:50 | 80 | | 4:30 | |
Hostettler Juna | W | 16 | 5:50 | 88 | | 4:22 | |