1. | Mächler Kesia | 04 | Oftringen | Schule Oftringen | 20:03 | | 4:00 | 21007 | 35. | |
2. | Rosamilia Nina | 04 | Hunzenschwil | BTV Aarau Athletics | 21:08 | +1:05 | 4:13 | 21132 | 58. | |
3. | Haldimann Salome | 05 | Niederuzwil | OL Regio Wil / KTV Wil | 21:16 | +1:13 | 4:15 | 21239 | 60. | |
4. | Leuthold Lena | 04 | Mamishaus | Tv Länggasse | 21:20 | +1:17 | 4:16 | 21098 | 64. | |
5. | Meyer Jasmin | 05 | Spiez | | 21:38 | +1:35 | 4:19 | 22419 | 76. | |
6. | Ernst Anna | 04 | Münsingen | LG Gerbersport | 21:54 | +1:51 | 4:22 | 21049 | 90. | |
7. | Gneist Lina | 05 | | | 22:08 | +2:05 | 4:25 | 24018 | 99. | |
8. | Bögli Elena | 05 | Suberg | | 22:09 | +2:06 | 4:25 | 21032 | 100. | |
9. | Nazarenko Vlada | 04 | Veyrier | Triathlon Club Genève | 22:09 | +2:06 | 4:25 | 21118 | 101. | |
10. | Liechti Sophia | 04 | Burgdorf | | 22:13 | +2:10 | 4:26 | 21100 | 104. | |
11. | Egli Fabienne | 05 | Münsingen | team gerbersport | 22:14 | +2:11 | 4:26 | 21048 | 106. | |
12. | Hasler Sonja | 04 | Wabern | | 22:23 | +2:20 | 4:28 | 21071 | 116. | |
13. | Leuthold Lisa | 04 | Mamishaus | Tv Länggasse | 22:23 | +2:20 | 4:28 | 21099 | 117. | |
14. | Scheibli Julie | 05 | Estavayer-le-Lac | Triclub EstaBroye | 22:38 | +2:35 | 4:31 | 23484 | 142. | |
15. | Neuenschwander Elin | 05 | Heimberg | OLG Thun | 22:38 | +2:35 | 4:31 | 21119 | 144. | |
16. | Scheibli Lorane | 05 | Estavayer-le-Lac | Triclub EstaBroye | 22:39 | +2:36 | 4:31 | 23485 | 146. | |
17. | Düerkop Franziska | 05 | Wabern | STB | 22:41 | +2:38 | 4:32 | 21045 | 148. | |
18. | Neiger Alina | 05 | Kirchleerau | | 22:53 | +2:50 | 4:34 | 30171 | 162. | |
19. | Würsch Lilli | 05 | Wabern | STB | 22:59 | +2:56 | 4:35 | 21338 | 171. | |
20. | Hasler Lisa | 04 | Glashütten | | 23:21 | +3:18 | 4:40 | 31031 | 194. | |
21. | Maarouf Teuscher Aliya | 05 | Bern | STB | 23:25 | +3:22 | 4:41 | 21273 | 201. | |
22. | Schnyder Aline | 04 | Steffisburg | | 23:25 | +3:22 | 4:41 | 25051 | 202. | |
23. | Brunner Semira | 04 | Wilderswil | | 23:25 | +3:22 | 4:41 | 21218 | 203. | |
24. | Küpfer Noemi | 04 | Bern | | 23:28 | +3:25 | 4:41 | 21269 | 207. | |
25. | Schiess Livia | 05 | Andwil SG | | 23:35 | +3:32 | 4:43 | 21367 | 215. | |
26. | Bozzolo Lisa | 05 | | | 23:41 | +3:38 | 4:44 | 23039 | 226. | |
27. | Schiffmann Belen | 04 | Burgdorf | Oberstufe Pestalozzi Burgdorf | 23:42 | +3:39 | 4:44 | 21308 | 230. | |
28. | Nachtegaal Nienke | 04 | | | 23:43 | +3:40 | 4:44 | 32010 | 231. | |
29. | Boldt Mia | 04 | Gümligen | | 23:50 | +3:47 | 4:46 | 21215 | 238. | |
30. | Frey Lisa | 04 | Steffisburg | | 23:57 | +3:54 | 4:47 | 25043 | 257. | |
31. | Walder Milena | 04 | Burgdorf | | 24:08 | +4:05 | 4:49 | 21333 | 271. | |
32. | Haussener Livia | 05 | Lanzenhäusern | | 24:20 | +4:17 | 4:52 | 21074 | 289. | |
33. | Haslebacher Aline | 05 | Rüedisbach | | 24:28 | +4:25 | 4:53 | 21242 | 301. | |
34. | Wilhelm Hannah | 05 | Bern | STB Bern | 24:28 | +4:25 | 4:53 | 21185 | 302. | |
35. | Laesser Naima | 05 | Bern | GGB | 24:33 | +4:30 | 4:54 | 21094 | 315. | |
36. | Gäumann Sophie Amélie | 05 | Frauenkappelen | TSV Frauenkappelen | 24:38 | +4:35 | 4:55 | 23176 | 328. | |
37. | Schmid Alina | 05 | Mühleberg | | 24:39 | +4:36 | 4:55 | 23443 | 330. | |
38. | Rohrbach Nina | 04 | Buochs | | 24:39 | +4:36 | 4:55 | 23253 | 332. | |
39. | Lachat Fiona | 04 | Spiegel b. Bern | STB | 24:43 | +4:40 | 4:56 | 21092 | 348. | |
40. | Lenherr Rahel | 05 | Gams | | 24:44 | +4:41 | 4:56 | 22165 | 350. | |
41. | Schleuss Melanie | 05 | Thalheim an der thur | | 24:47 | +4:44 | 4:57 | 22271 | 357. | |
42. | Kauer Sophie | 04 | Mauss | | 24:55 | +4:52 | 4:59 | 23381 | 376. | |
43. | Pellaton Loane | 05 | La Brévine | Ski club la Brevine | 24:57 | +4:54 | 4:59 | 26421 | 385. | |
44. | Boschung Leticia | 05 | Schmitten FR | | 25:00 | +4:57 | 5:00 | 21033 | 387. | |
45. | Lindenmann Sophia | 05 | | | 25:02 | +4:59 | 5:00 | 26045 | 389. | |
46. | Schacht Seraina | 05 | | | 25:02 | +4:59 | 5:00 | 26047 | 390. | |
47. | Meier Lara | 05 | Steffisburg | | 25:02 | +4:59 | 5:00 | 25049 | 391. | |
48. | Martig Larina | 04 | Spiez | | 25:03 | +5:00 | 5:00 | 22180 | 396. | |
49. | Berger Kim | 05 | Steffisburg | | 25:03 | +5:00 | 5:00 | 25039 | 397. | |
50. | Marthaler Flurina | 05 | Mühleberg | | 25:03 | +5:00 | 5:00 | 22179 | 399. | |
51. | Düring Annik | 05 | Mörschwil | LC Brühl St. Gallen | 25:07 | +5:04 | 5:01 | 24106 | 412. | |
52. | Baumann Lena | 04 | Erstfeld | | 25:14 | +5:11 | 5:02 | 22048 | 421. | |
53. | Wüthrich Jael | 04 | Herbligen | Schule Herbligen/Brenzikofen | 25:15 | +5:12 | 5:03 | 31014 | 425. | |
54. | Kolly Akina | 04 | Bern | | 25:17 | +5:14 | 5:03 | 21265 | 428. | |
55. | Berchten Lara | 05 | Gstaad | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 25:17 | +5:14 | 5:03 | 23319 | 432. | |
56. | Mösch Isabelle | 05 | Bern | STB | 25:19 | +5:16 | 5:03 | 22421 | 434. | |
57. | Ziehli Sarina | 05 | Lobsigen | | 25:20 | +5:17 | 5:04 | 22346 | 435. | |
58. | Heeb Vivien | 05 | Walenstadt | Schule Walenstadt | 25:20 | +5:17 | 5:04 | 31192 | 436. | |
59. | Schuhmacher Letissia | 04 | | | 25:20 | +5:17 | 5:04 | 23045 | 438. | |
60. | Wäfler Sylie | 05 | Konolfingen | | 25:21 | +5:18 | 5:04 | 21180 | 439. | |
61. | Houtman Janna | 04 | Liebefeld | | 25:21 | +5:18 | 5:04 | 26365 | 443. | |
62. | Marti Lara | 05 | Gstaad | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 25:24 | +5:21 | 5:04 | 23405 | 455. | |
63. | Lüscher Lea | 04 | Sutz | | 25:24 | +5:21 | 5:04 | 23225 | 458. | |
64. | Rohde Lena | 05 | Steffisburg | | 25:26 | +5:23 | 5:05 | 25050 | 466. | |
65. | Mächler Janine | 04 | Thalwil | | 25:30 | +5:27 | 5:06 | 24190 | 478. | |
66. | Roth Lynne | 05 | Muri b. Bern | Gerbersport | 25:31 | +5:28 | 5:06 | 21304 | 480. | |
67. | Gmür Ella | 04 | Bütschwil | | 25:35 | +5:32 | 5:07 | 23355 | 490. | |
68. | Meisel Lara | 05 | Höfen b. Thun | Unihockey Berner Oberland | 25:35 | +5:32 | 5:07 | 22187 | 492. | |
69. | Ehrbar Andrina | 05 | Wil SG | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 25:39 | +5:36 | 5:07 | 23065 | 504. | |
70. | Käppeli Lorina | 04 | Liebefeld | | 25:42 | +5:39 | 5:08 | 22142 | 514. | |
71. | Betschart Anna | 05 | Schwyz | Tv Ibach | 25:44 | +5:41 | 5:08 | 26291 | 517. | |
72. | Triet Fiona | 04 | Bad Ragaz | | 25:44 | +5:41 | 5:08 | 21172 | 518. | |
73. | Hasler Jana | 05 | Glashütten | | 25:44 | +5:41 | 5:08 | 31030 | 519. | |
74. | Stalder Rea | 05 | | | 25:46 | +5:43 | 5:09 | 23121 | 523. | |
75. | Schelbert Leonie | 05 | Unteriberg | SC Drusberg | 25:48 | +5:45 | 5:09 | 21141 | 528. | |
76. | Heinimann Chantal | 04 | Bennwil | DTV Bennwil | 25:50 | +5:47 | 5:10 | 30104 | 537. | |
77. | Streun Svenja | 04 | Wabern | | 25:51 | +5:48 | 5:10 | 22300 | 539. | |
78. | Baumberger Romy | 05 | | | 25:53 | +5:50 | 5:10 | 23053 | 543. | |
79. | Kunz Carmela | 04 | Aeschau | Uht eggiwil | 25:55 | +5:52 | 5:11 | 23480 | 553. | |
80. | Söntgen Meret | 05 | Lyss | TV Lyss | 25:56 | +5:53 | 5:11 | 22287 | 557. | |
81. | Spicher Rahel | 04 | Wohlen b. Bern | | 25:56 | +5:53 | 5:11 | 21161 | 560. | |
82. | Neuenschwander Amira | 04 | Belp | TV Kehrsatz | 25:57 | +5:54 | 5:11 | 23240 | 566. | |
83. | Fässler Salome | 04 | Weissbad | | 25:58 | +5:55 | 5:11 | 21051 | 571. | |
84. | Hablützel Joanna | 05 | Schwyz | Sc Schwyz | 25:59 | +5:56 | 5:11 | 26354 | 576. | |
85. | Fassbind Céline | 04 | Brunnen | TV Brunnen | 25:59 | +5:56 | 5:11 | 24116 | 577. | |
86. | Gerber Joelle | 05 | Dürrenroth | OLG Huttwil | 26:01 | +5:58 | 5:12 | 22383 | 582. | |
87. | Bühler Noa | 05 | Thierachern | Unihockey Berner Oberland | 26:01 | +5:58 | 5:12 | 22071 | 583. | |
88. | Rudolf Janina | 04 | Ebnat-Kappel | | 26:01 | +5:58 | 5:12 | 21137 | 584. | |
89. | Wyss Laura | 04 | Grasswil | | 26:09 | +6:06 | 5:13 | 22476 | 610. | |
90. | Strauch Eva | 04 | Stettlen | | 26:11 | +6:08 | 5:14 | 21371 | 624. | |
91. | Mumenthaler Lisa | 04 | Oberägeri | | 26:12 | +6:09 | 5:14 | 23239 | 628. | |
92. | Zgraggen Lina | 05 | Altdorf UR | | 26:13 | +6:10 | 5:14 | 34003 | 630. | |
93. | Hess Anna | 04 | Steffisburg | | 26:14 | +6:11 | 5:14 | 25045 | 632. | |
94. | Manser Chiara | 05 | Bronschhofen | Mädchensekundarschule St. Katharina | 26:15 | +6:12 | 5:15 | 23098 | 638. | |
95. | Kuntze Sirin | 04 | | | 26:20 | +6:17 | 5:16 | 24026 | 654. | |
96. | Sutter Nina | 04 | | | 26:23 | +6:20 | 5:16 | 26048 | 669. | |
97. | Grüter Noëlle | 04 | | | 26:23 | +6:20 | 5:16 | 26041 | 672. | |
98. | Liechti Laura | 04 | Konolfingen | Konolfingen Athletics | 26:24 | +6:21 | 5:16 | 22167 | 674. | |
99. | Tschachtli Kiera | 05 | Kerzers | | 26:24 | +6:21 | 5:16 | 22311 | 678. | |
100. | Balmer Noeh | 04 | Engelberg | | 26:25 | +6:22 | 5:17 | 26285 | 683. | |