de
|
fr
|
en
33. Schweizer Frauenlauf Bern 2019
results
20 °C
Date:
16.06.2019
Max temperature:
20.5 °C
Min temperature:
10.8 °C
Wind:
2.9 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Bern, 549 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Leaderboard 5km Running
Leaderboard 10km Running
Overall 5km Running
Overall 10km Running
5km Running U10 Schülerinnen B
5km Running U12 Schülerinnen A
5km Running U14 Mädchen B
5km Running U16 Mädchen A
5km Running U18 Juniorinnen
5km Running U20 Juniorinnen
5km Running U23 Frauen
5km Running Frauen W20
5km Running Frauen W30
5km Running Frauen W35
5km Running Frauen W40
5km Running Frauen W45
5km Running Frauen W50
5km Running Frauen W55
5km Running Frauen W60
5km Running Frauen W65
5km Running Frauen W70
5km Running Frauen W75
10km Running U12 Schülerinnen A
10km Running U14 Mädchen B
10km Running U16 Mädchen A
10km Running U18 Juniorinnen
10km Running U20 Juniorinnen
10km Running Frauen W20
10km Running Frauen W30
10km Running Frauen W35
10km Running Frauen W40
10km Running Frauen W45
10km Running Frauen W50
10km Running Frauen W55
10km Running Frauen W60
10km Running Frauen W65
10km Running Frauen W70
10km Running Frauen W75
Sehbehinderte 5km Running
Sehbehinderte 10km Running
Walking 5km
Nordic-Walking 5km
Walking 15km
Nordic-Walking 15km
Girls Sprint 500m
Girls Meile 1.6km
Teamwertung 5km
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Denmark
Eswatini
Finland
France
Germany
Greece
Italy
Japan
Liechtenstein
Romania
Switzerland
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
10km Running U18 Juniorinnen
rank
lastname firstname
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
overall
1.
Scherling Sina
03
Guttannen
Laufgruppe Willigen
41:17
4:07
1127
18.
2.
Liechti Jasmin
02
Burgdorf
olv hindelbank
42:39
+1:22
4:15
1084
33.
3.
Schlaubitz Alexa
02
Meggen
44:35
+3:18
4:27
1238
69.
4.
Müller Lavinia
02
Unterägeri
OLV Zug
44:42
+3:25
4:28
1107
72.
5.
Epprecht Melissa
03
Worb
Gerber Sport Gümligen
44:50
+3:33
4:29
1189
76.
6.
Leonie Buri
03
Lyssach
OLV Hindelbank
44:52
+3:35
4:29
1211
79.
7.
Hirsbrunner Rahel
02
Aeschau
45:24
+4:07
4:32
1195
90.
8.
Hutter Luciana
02
Wil SG
KTV Wil Leichtathletik
45:29
+4:12
4:32
2166
91.
9.
Rüegg Michèle
02
45:49
+4:32
4:34
1001
110.
10.
Beyeler Léna
02
Rebeuvelier
48:19
+7:02
4:49
12020
216.
11.
Grogg Alena
03
Kaltbrunn
LG Benken
48:24
+7:07
4:50
1050
224.
12.
Rüegg Melanie
02
Wald ZH
Floorball Riders
48:34
+7:17
4:51
1123
237.
13.
Ott Noemi
02
Märwil
OL Regio Wil
48:49
+7:32
4:52
2097
264.
14.
Wirth Anja
02
Worb
49:36
+8:19
4:57
1251
323.
15.
Christen Lara
02
Altdorf UR
49:52
+8:35
4:59
5033
351.
16.
Schmid Vanessa
02
Bassersdorf
50:23
+9:06
5:02
8257
398.
17.
Würsten Mirjam
02
Schattdorf
50:24
+9:07
5:02
5184
400.
18.
Geiger Ladina
02
Aadorf
OL Regio Wil
50:29
+9:12
5:02
2043
409.
19.
Sager Anna
02
Wil SG
KTV Wil Leichtathletik
50:30
+9:13
5:03
2190
410.
20.
Zehnder Cèlestine
02
Bennau
LT Einsiedeln
51:29
+10:12
5:08
1167
510.
21.
Meyerhans Daniela
03
Wil SG
OL Regio Wil
52:20
+11:03
5:14
2084
595.
22.
Biegger Tabea
02
Ufhusen
52:31
+11:14
5:15
1018
613.
23.
Roschi Sarah
03
Buckten
52:38
+11:21
5:15
3162
626.
24.
Wist Aurélie
03
Châtonnaye
CAB Payerne
52:48
+11:31
5:16
3221
655.
25.
Graf Kisha
02
Roggliswil
53:28
+12:11
5:20
5245
734.
26.
Steiner Yulia
03
Zollikofen
53:51
+12:34
5:23
6285
791.
27.
Juvet Mathilde
03
Couvet
53:55
+12:38
5:23
7145
813.
28.
Schmidiger Selina
02
Kerzers
54:19
+13:02
5:25
5142
872.
29.
Ten Busch Sarah
03
Kerzers
54:19
+13:02
5:25
5163
874.
30.
Gisler Livia
02
Schattdorf
55:21
+14:04
5:32
5059
1040.
31.
Dähler Anna
03
Nottwil
LR Nottwil
55:49
+14:32
5:34
4197
1122.
32.
Zimmerli Sophie
03
Bern
STB
56:25
+15:08
5:38
4184
1226.
33.
Perren Sarah
03
Zermatt
56:30
+15:13
5:39
10125
1243.
34.
Haller Irina
02
Fislisbach
56:33
+15:16
5:39
7001
1255.
35.
von Ah Salome
02
Endingen
56:46
+15:29
5:40
8289
1293.
36.
Frehner Anna
02
Gais
57:11
+15:54
5:43
5047
1382.
37.
Bertozzi Sara
02
Comano
GOLD Savosa
57:58
+16:41
5:47
8010
1531.
38.
Pittet Pauline
03
Couvet
Cross Club Les Fées
58:06
+16:49
5:48
3150
1557.
39.
Schmid Malin
02
Gais
58:14
+16:57
5:49
5140
1582.
40.
Morbach Elena
02
Zürich
58:38
+17:21
5:51
5116
1684.
41.
Isler Nadine
03
Meilen
LC Meilen
58:58
+17:41
5:53
4070
1745.
42.
Rettenmund Aline
03
Hasle-Rüegsau
59:10
+17:53
5:55
10135
1789.
43.
Eichenberger Flavia
02
Huttwil
59:24
+18:07
5:56
8026
1843.
44.
Guidon Nelly
02
Bazenheid
-
59:35
+18:18
5:57
9042
1889.
45.
Hochstrasser Deborah
02
1:00:53
+19:36
6:05
6003
2099.
46.
Bauer Sarina
02
1:00:53
+19:36
6:05
6001
2100.
47.
Wyss Jessica
02
Eggersriet
1:01:03
+19:46
6:06
69008
2131.
48.
Jela Gerber
03
Bern
1:01:14
+19:57
6:07
5259
2153.
49.
Schütz Lea
02
Thun
1:01:37
+20:20
6:09
2123
2209.
50.
Gallauer Siri
03
Schönenwerd
1:02:18
+21:01
6:13
8040
2313.
51.
Hendricken Tess
02
Bern
1:02:25
+21:08
6:14
69117
2333.
52.
Senti Svenja
02
Quarten
1:03:00
+21:43
6:18
7269
2440.
53.
Bartholet Rahel
02
Flums
1:03:00
+21:43
6:18
7022
2442.
54.
Hermann Michelle
03
Niedergösgen
1:04:13
+22:56
6:25
12065
2606.
55.
Lalive Leonie
02
Chavannes-Renens
1:05:43
+24:26
6:34
5102
2795.
56.
Hollenstein Nathalie
03
Rickenbach b. Wil
1:06:06
+24:49
6:36
11063
2840.
57.
Mülhaupt Manon
02
Malleray-Bévilard
1:06:10
+24:53
6:37
9095
2842.
58.
Kopp Melina
03
Unterseen
Tv Getu Frutigen
1:06:13
+24:56
6:37
69102
2847.
59.
Wildhaber Helena
02
Benken SG
1:06:16
+24:59
6:37
9142
2852.
60.
Tena Elodie
03
Albeuve
1:06:17
+25:00
6:37
11137
2853.
61.
Haslebacher Michelle
02
Gysenstein
1:06:18
+25:01
6:37
11060
2855.
62.
Keller Linda
02
Wil SG
1:06:28
+25:11
6:38
11074
2874.
63.
Carrel Maeva
02
Villarlod
1:06:29
+25:12
6:38
11230
2876.
64.
Berret Anaïs
02
Corpataux-Magnedens
1:06:29
+25:12
6:38
69009
2877.
65.
Rohner Rhea
02
Wil SG
1:09:07
+27:50
6:54
9111
3086.
66.
Pugin Jade
03
Grandvillard
1:09:34
+28:17
6:57
11104
3119.
67.
Süess Martina
03
Schenkon
1:10:46
+29:29
7:04
3194
3186.
68.
Rüegg Seina
02
1:11:14
+29:57
7:07
6006
3217.
69.
Gojevic Maria
02
Uzwil
1:11:34
+30:17
7:09
9039
3230.
70.
Studer Anja
02
Hünibach
1:12:41
+31:24
7:16
8102
3276.
71.
Stieger Zoé
03
Bühler
1:14:24
+33:07
7:26
10181
3320.
72.
Di Giacinto Giulia
03
Arbon
1:16:26
+35:09
7:38
11036
3352.
73.
Van Der Boog Maud
03
1:22:02
+40:45
8:12
6007
3402.
DNS
Schibli Maria
03
Schwyz
1006
Pellissier Mathilde
02
Fully
1225
Grelli Elena
03
Lenggenwil
11054
(76 participants)
33. Schweizer Frauenlauf Bern 2019
results
archive
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Verarbeitungszeit: 2ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×