1. | Christen Hans | 56 | Gettnau | LR Gettnau | 1:32:04 | | 4:21 | 336. | |
2. | Humbert Lello Corrado | 57 | Exilles | ATLETICA SUSA | 1:34:53 | +2:49 | 4:29 | 464. | |
3. | Suhner Cornaz Markus | 55 | Zürich | | 1:39:25 | +7:21 | 4:42 | 740. | |
4. | Bruni Mauro | 56 | Zollikofen | | 1:44:25 | +12:21 | 4:56 | 1139. | |
5. | Wendelspiess Joe | 56 | Birrwil | | 1:44:30 | +12:26 | 4:57 | 1146. | |
6. | Meier René | 58 | Buchrain | LR Ebikon | 1:45:22 | +13:18 | 4:59 | 1226. | |
7. | Wanner Jakob | 58 | Emmen | LR Ebikon | 1:47:24 | +15:20 | 5:05 | 1409. | |
8. | Meier Roland | 57 | Luzern | | 1:47:44 | +15:40 | 5:06 | 1447. | |
9. | Hofer Bruno | 54 | Ebikon | Läuferriege Ebikon | 1:48:57 | +16:53 | 5:09 | 1555. | |
10. | Boorman David | 57 | Büren NW | Pilatus Half Marathon_2023 | 1:49:27 | +17:23 | 5:11 | 1609. | |
11. | Reinmann Rolf | 54 | Wiedlisbach | | 1:49:31 | +17:27 | 5:11 | 1618. | |
12. | Osterwalder Hans | 57 | Rigi Kaltbad | | 1:50:01 | +17:57 | 5:12 | 1668. | |
13. | Widmer Urs | 57 | Gossau | | 1:50:08 | +18:04 | 5:13 | 1685. | |
14. | Hunkeler Urs | 57 | Luzern | Skiclub Alpina | 1:50:54 | +18:50 | 5:15 | 1752. | |
15. | Hagenbuch Thomas | 55 | Oberlunkhofen | | 1:52:17 | +20:13 | 5:19 | 1864. | |
16. | Indergand Urs | 58 | Kerns | | 1:52:36 | +20:32 | 5:20 | 1892. | |
17. | Voltz Michael | 58 | Durbach | Hackathleten Oberkirch | 1:52:48 | +20:44 | 5:20 | 1908. | |
18. | Scholian Heinz | 58 | Dietikon | | 1:53:16 | +21:12 | 5:22 | 1949. | |
19. | Häberli Hans Peter | 58 | Männedorf | | 1:53:23 | +21:19 | 5:22 | 1960. | |
20. | von Matt Hanskaspar | 56 | Udligenswil | von Matt Running Team | 1:53:34 | +21:30 | 5:22 | 1980. | |
21. | Widmer Ruedi | 57 | Wolhusen | | 1:53:50 | +21:46 | 5:23 | 2012. | |
22. | Füglistaller Jörg | 57 | Widen | | 1:55:38 | +23:34 | 5:28 | 2159. | |
23. | Wiederkehr Josef | 55 | Sarmenstorf | | 1:56:46 | +24:42 | 5:32 | 2245. | |
24. | Kaufmann Anton | 58 | Ballwil | Lauftreff Ballwil | 1:57:13 | +25:09 | 5:33 | 2289. | |
25. | Feldmann Daniel | 58 | Zürich | | 1:57:22 | +25:18 | 5:33 | 2300. | |
26. | Zeinstra Joannes | 57 | Oberägeri | | 1:57:59 | +25:55 | 5:35 | 2345. | |
27. | Ettlin Franz | 55 | Beckenried | StammgastNr1 | 1:59:19 | +27:15 | 5:39 | 2475. | |
28. | Strasser Andre | 56 | Sachseln | StammgastNr1 | 1:59:25 | +27:21 | 5:39 | 2490. | |
29. | Alvarado Rolando | 56 | Jona | | 2:01:05 | +29:01 | 5:44 | 2619. | |
30. | Grossmann Balthasar | 54 | Zürich | | 2:01:47 | +29:43 | 5:46 | 2650. | |
31. | Leutert Peter | 58 | Oberhasli | | 2:01:50 | +29:46 | 5:46 | 2654. | |
32. | Hutter Ignaz | 55 | Kriessern | | 2:02:28 | +30:24 | 5:48 | 2688. | |
33. | Schopferer Volker | 58 | Hartheim | | 2:03:14 | +31:10 | 5:50 | 2722. | |
34. | Boonstra Willem | 56 | Groningen | | 2:04:36 | +32:32 | 5:54 | 2795. | |
35. | Hafner Heinz | 56 | St. Gallen | | 2:04:39 | +32:35 | 5:54 | 2796. | |
36. | Röthlisberger Pierre | 55 | Grellingen | ESC Basel | 2:05:25 | +33:21 | 5:56 | 2837. | |
37. | Zopp Beat | 57 | Andermatt | zopp tv | 2:05:28 | +33:24 | 5:56 | 2840. | |
38. | Jud Markus | 58 | Zürich | SM RUN | 2:06:20 | +34:16 | 5:59 | 2889. | |
39. | Lampart Alfons | 54 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 2:06:21 | +34:17 | 5:59 | 2890. | |
40. | Schneider Marcel | 54 | Kriens | Marathon Team Kriens | 2:06:54 | +34:50 | 6:00 | 2913. | |
41. | Meier Paul | 58 | Lostorf | | 2:07:26 | +35:22 | 6:02 | 2939. | |
42. | Stirnimann Bruno | 56 | Emmenbrücke | Marathon Team Kriens | 2:07:53 | +35:49 | 6:03 | 2956. | |
43. | Schüz Thomas | 55 | Freital | | 2:09:19 | +37:15 | 6:07 | 3027. | |
44. | Löhr Thomas | 55 | Binningen | Fielmann AG | 2:10:18 | +38:14 | 6:10 | 3065. | |
45. | Cantieni Renato | 56 | Paspels | | 2:10:19 | +38:15 | 6:10 | 3067. | |
46. | Fuchs Paul | 56 | Muttenz | | 2:10:32 | +38:28 | 6:11 | 3075. | |
47. | Eilinger Roland | 57 | Kloten | | 2:10:56 | +38:52 | 6:12 | 3093. | |
48. | Gander Hermann | 58 | Wil SG | | 2:11:31 | +39:27 | 6:14 | 3110. | |
49. | Fenk Werner | 56 | Zug | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 2:12:01 | +39:57 | 6:15 | 3130. | |
50. | Antenen André | 57 | Regensdorf | silbern.church | 2:14:54 | +42:50 | 6:23 | 3206. | |
51. | Wipfli Willy | 58 | Rothenburg | | 2:16:45 | +44:41 | 6:28 | 3261. | |
52. | Rogger Moritz | 57 | Adligenswil | | 2:16:57 | +44:53 | 6:29 | 3267. | |
53. | Villiger Beat | 57 | Kallern | | 2:19:24 | +47:20 | 6:36 | 3316. | |
54. | Nüesch René | 56 | Obfelden | smrun / 100 MCS | 2:19:38 | +47:34 | 6:37 | 3323. | |
55. | Odermatt Josef | 57 | Weggis | | 2:21:31 | +49:27 | 6:42 | 3358. | |
56. | Caretta Claudio | 55 | Wetzikon ZH | | 2:25:37 | +53:33 | 6:54 | 3425. | |
57. | Maegli Rolf | 55 | Luzern | LSV Basel | 2:25:47 | +53:43 | 6:54 | 3429. | |
58. | Herrmann Reto | 55 | Domat/Ems | | 2:26:33 | +54:29 | 6:56 | 3437. | |
59. | Huber Maurus | 58 | Thalwil | | 2:26:58 | +54:54 | 6:57 | 3445. | |
60. | Esposito Nicola | 57 | Caserta | | 2:28:14 | +56:10 | 7:01 | 3455. | |
61. | Stutz Beat | 56 | Sempach Station | | 2:29:01 | +56:57 | 7:03 | 3461. | |
62. | Volkmann Gunnar | 58 | Leipzig | Fielmann AG | 2:29:14 | +57:10 | 7:04 | 3462. | |
63. | Cerutti Hans | 56 | Rothenburg | | 2:31:23 | +59:19 | 7:10 | 3484. | |
64. | Ratzel Martin | 57 | Hanhofen | | 2:35:00 | +1:02:56 | 7:20 | 3516. | |
65. | Röllecke Ingo | 55 | Hagen | Lennerunner | 2:39:05 | +1:07:01 | 7:32 | 3543. | |
66. | Schmid Andreas | 56 | Muttenz | | 2:55:53 | +1:23:49 | 8:20 | 3587. | |
67. | Bill Walter | 58 | Ueberstorf | Bill Runner | 3:02:55 | +1:30:51 | 8:40 | 3592. | |
DNS |
| Wehrli Bernhard | 57 | St.Niklausen | | | | | | |
| Fuger Hans-Peter | 55 | Leonberg | TF Feuerbach | | | | | |
| Pfeffer Dr. Gerhard | 54 | Landshut | | | | | | |
| Liembd Kurt | 58 | Hergiswil NW | Schachklub Luzern | | | | | |
| Gutermann Amos | 57 | Basel | | | | | | |
| Spiess Peter | 58 | Zufikon | | | | | | |