1. | Müller Daniel | 73 | Küssnacht | | 35:48 | | 3:34 | 25. | |
2. | Thomi Oliver | 69 | Stans | Team Koach | 39:56 | +4:08 | 3:59 | 69. | |
3. | Iten Janos | 69 | Cagiallo | OTTO'S | 41:35 | +5:47 | 4:09 | 94. | |
4. | Ruchti Sepp | 72 | Zürich | Generali Running Family | 43:02 | +7:14 | 4:18 | 130. | |
5. | Perez Jorge | 73 | Baar | | 43:08 | +7:20 | 4:18 | 132. | |
6. | Weiss Markus | 69 | Orth an der Donau | LC Cafe Haferl | 43:14 | +7:26 | 4:19 | 134. | |
7. | Ancay Tarcis | 70 | Sion | Salomon Run4Fun | 46:14 | +10:26 | 4:37 | 217. | |
8. | Dafflon Nicolas | 73 | Stans | | 46:27 | +10:39 | 4:38 | 224. | |
9. | Weinmann Beat | 71 | Stansstad | | 46:48 | +11:00 | 4:40 | 241. | |
10. | Beretta Adriano | 70 | Arcegno | Societa Podistica Locarnese SPL | 47:04 | +11:16 | 4:42 | 254. | |
11. | Meier Roland | 70 | Buttisholz | Skischule Sursee | 47:08 | +11:20 | 4:42 | 257. | |
12. | Kosmidis Christos | 73 | Emmetten | Pilatus 10km_ 2023 | 47:10 | +11:22 | 4:42 | 259. | |
13. | Bader Dominique | 69 | Rothenburg | | 47:18 | +11:30 | 4:43 | 267. | |
14. | Lötscher Christoph | 69 | Luzern | | 47:21 | +11:33 | 4:44 | 270. | |
15. | Horber Veit | 73 | Buochs | Pilatus 10km_ 2023 | 47:34 | +11:46 | 4:45 | 276. | |
16. | Ricchi Gianpaolo | 70 | Maienfeld | | 47:42 | +11:54 | 4:46 | 278. | |
17. | Helfenstein Erich | 69 | Ennetmoos | | 48:19 | +12:31 | 4:49 | 301. | |
18. | Proschek Sven | 73 | Gersau | | 48:27 | +12:39 | 4:50 | 307. | |
19. | Gisler Sepp | 70 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 48:44 | +12:56 | 4:52 | 319. | |
20. | Bondarenko Vladimir | 69 | Zollikon | | 49:09 | +13:21 | 4:54 | 335. | |
21. | Meier Patrik | 71 | Luzern | Kieser | 49:10 | +13:22 | 4:54 | 336. | |
22. | Jauch Edwin | 73 | Bristen | | 49:45 | +13:57 | 4:58 | 367. | |
23. | Giovannacci Michele | 72 | Agarone | Societa Podistica Locarnese SPL | 49:50 | +14:02 | 4:58 | 373. | |
24. | Amhof Marcel | 72 | Abtwil | GEMÜ GmbH | 50:07 | +14:19 | 5:00 | 384. | |
25. | Ricco' Christian | 71 | Avegno | Societa Podistica Locarnese SPL | 50:27 | +14:39 | 5:02 | 399. | |
26. | Fischbacher Felix | 69 | Neukirch (Egnach) | | 50:43 | +14:55 | 5:04 | 411. | |
27. | Häfliger Benno | 72 | Luzern | Komax Schleuniger | 50:54 | +15:06 | 5:05 | 418. | |
28. | Portmann Zeno | 70 | Emmenbrücke | Tripo | 51:03 | +15:15 | 5:06 | 424. | |
29. | Crouch Simon | 73 | St. Niklausen | TEAM Marketing | 51:11 | +15:23 | 5:07 | 431. | |
30. | Velasco Daniel | 72 | Menziken | | 51:18 | +15:30 | 5:07 | 436. | |
31. | Styner Pascal | 71 | Liestal | Bewegungscoaching.ch | 51:32 | +15:44 | 5:09 | 444. | |
32. | Estebaranz Cubillo Santiago | 73 | Buchs AG | Coop Runners | 52:22 | +16:34 | 5:14 | 478. | |
33. | Schär Daniel | 70 | Rütschelen | | 52:33 | +16:45 | 5:15 | 487. | |
34. | Salvi Marco | 69 | Zürich | | 52:35 | +16:47 | 5:15 | 490. | |
35. | Nauli Martin | 69 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 52:42 | +16:54 | 5:16 | 498. | |
36. | Fellmann Roger | 73 | Cham | | 52:43 | +16:55 | 5:16 | 500. | |
37. | Brechbühl Reto | 73 | Wil | | 52:59 | +17:11 | 5:17 | 509. | |
38. | Werner Andreas | 70 | Root | | 53:04 | +17:16 | 5:18 | 512. | |
39. | Brunnschweiler Michael | 70 | Hannover | Team Pratt & Whitney | 53:12 | +17:24 | 5:19 | 515. | |
40. | Schreiber Jürg | 72 | Thalwil | Johnson & Johnson | 53:13 | +17:25 | 5:19 | 518. | |
41. | Schnetzler Victor | 69 | Luzern | Komax Schleuniger | 54:19 | +18:31 | 5:25 | 560. | |
42. | Todo Atsuhiro | 70 | Rotkreuz | | 54:35 | +18:47 | 5:27 | 570. | |
43. | Schnider Pascal | 71 | Oberwil BL | chrmsml | 54:38 | +18:50 | 5:27 | 573. | |
44. | Albanesi Edoardo | 71 | Buochs | Pilatus 10km_ 2023 | 54:49 | +19:01 | 5:28 | 585. | |
45. | Hollinger Michael | 72 | Neuenkirch | | 54:52 | +19:04 | 5:29 | 587. | |
46. | Barthelt Thomas | 69 | Steinhausen | VHS Runners | 55:24 | +19:36 | 5:32 | 603. | |
47. | Graf Markus | 71 | Schnaittenbach | Afag Automation AG | 56:00 | +20:12 | 5:35 | 618. | |
48. | Huber Christof | 70 | St.Gallen | | 56:17 | +20:29 | 5:37 | 629. | |
49. | Durrer Cornel | 70 | Hünenberg See | Komax Schleuniger | 56:52 | +21:04 | 5:41 | 657. | |
50. | Kaspar Bruno | 73 | Gontenschwil | | 57:05 | +21:17 | 5:42 | 669. | |
51. | Barton John | 71 | Kastanienbaum | TEAM Marketing | 57:09 | +21:21 | 5:42 | 675. | |
52. | Kubli Ueli | 69 | Menzingen | Ochsner Sport Running Team | 57:21 | +21:33 | 5:44 | 683. | |
53. | Wolf Matthias | 70 | Herrliberg | | 57:24 | +21:36 | 5:44 | 690. | |
54. | Wenger Dominic | 69 | Buchrain | | 57:33 | +21:45 | 5:45 | 699. | |
55. | Bucher Wolfgang | 70 | Perlen | Perlen Papier, ich du wir | 57:42 | +21:54 | 5:46 | 703. | |
56. | Gempeler Markus | 69 | Luzern | | 58:39 | +22:51 | 5:51 | 739. | |
57. | Bajrami Fatos | 71 | Emmen | | 58:41 | +22:53 | 5:52 | 741. | |
58. | Brun Thomas | 70 | Kriens | PluSport «never walk alone» | 1:00:57 | +25:09 | 6:05 | 810. | |
59. | Rezzonico Fabio | 73 | Samstagern | PluSport «never walk alone» | 1:01:37 | +25:49 | 6:09 | 825. | |
60. | Pulver Stephan | 72 | Lostorf | | 1:01:42 | +25:54 | 6:10 | 830. | |
61. | Colletta Alessandro | 70 | Orio al Serio | | 1:01:55 | +26:07 | 6:11 | 833. | |
62. | Guerrini Terenzio | 70 | Buochs | Pilatus 10km_ 2023 | 1:02:48 | +27:00 | 6:16 | 851. | |
63. | Schori Frank | 69 | Oensingen | | 1:02:50 | +27:02 | 6:16 | 852. | |
64. | Reimann Christoph | 73 | Däniken | | 1:03:28 | +27:40 | 6:20 | 870. | |
65. | Schmid Silvio | 72 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | 1:04:09 | +28:21 | 6:24 | 889. | |
66. | Bechtiger Jan | 72 | Nänikon | | 1:04:56 | +29:08 | 6:29 | 900. | |
67. | von Rotz Armin | 72 | Sachseln | | 1:07:48 | +32:00 | 6:46 | 945. | |
68. | Kaufmann Reto | 70 | Chur | UsKhur | 1:08:34 | +32:46 | 6:51 | 952. | |
69. | Casanova Damian | 72 | Hunzenschwil | | 1:08:53 | +33:05 | 6:53 | 963. | |
70. | Russo Gilberto | 70 | Boudry | Marti Sports | 1:10:15 | +34:27 | 7:01 | 974. | |
71. | Zoethout Jurjen | 73 | La Sarraz | MediRunners | 1:11:06 | +35:18 | 7:06 | 982. | |
72. | Merhar Jonny | 69 | Luzern | | 1:11:58 | +36:10 | 7:11 | 985. | |
73. | Leupp Pascal | 71 | Zürich | | 1:12:03 | +36:15 | 7:12 | 987. | |
74. | Hough Philip | 69 | Egg | Aspen Re | 1:12:48 | +37:00 | 7:16 | 998. | |
DNS |
| Dubach Patrick | 70 | Gettnau | Lauftreff Willisau | | | | | |
| Fake Antony | 72 | Chambésy | | | | | | |
| Eschmann Stefan | 69 | Emmen | Triathlon Club Hergiswil | | | | | |
| Randelshofer Werner | 70 | Goldau | | | | | | |
| Mühle Rolf | 69 | Kriens | OTTO'S | | | | | |
| Ingold Roger | 69 | Rüttenen | | | | | | |
| Räth Florian | 73 | Zürich | | | | | | |
| Sumi Thomas | 69 | Brunnen | | | | | | |