1. | Müller Bettina | 96 | Oberdorf | | 1:20:14 | | 3:48 | 1. | |
2. | Scherrer Selin | 95 | Fribourg | StammgastNr1 | 1:27:40 | +7:26 | 4:09 | 6. | |
3. | Peer Andrina | 98 | Uerikon | HSLU | 1:29:45 | +9:31 | 4:15 | 11. | |
4. | Abächerli Myriam | 92 | Giswil | TSV 2001 Rotkreuz | 1:30:51 | +10:37 | 4:18 | 16. | |
5. | Keiser Elvira | 99 | Stansstad | PHLU - Pädagogische Hochschule Luzern | 1:30:54 | +10:40 | 4:18 | 18. | |
6. | Keller Alessandra | 96 | Ennetbürgen | StammgastNr1 | 1:31:29 | +11:15 | 4:20 | 22. | |
7. | Trivanovic Una | 93 | Zürich | | 1:33:15 | +13:01 | 4:25 | 30. | |
8. | Chen Cynthia | 95 | Geneva | | 1:34:20 | +14:06 | 4:28 | 35. | |
9. | Yalin Noemi | 96 | Gränichen | | 1:35:00 | +14:46 | 4:30 | 38. | |
10. | Raimann Muriel | 94 | Zürich | | 1:35:35 | +15:21 | 4:31 | 43. | |
11. | Resta Valentine | 92 | Zürich | | 1:36:25 | +16:11 | 4:34 | 46. | |
12. | Notter Delia | 00 | Muri AG | | 1:36:47 | +16:33 | 4:35 | 49. | |
13. | Bernasconi Fabiana | 92 | Zürich | #B'zona Gs | 1:36:50 | +16:36 | 4:35 | 50. | |
14. | Müller Andrea | 94 | Oberdorf | | 1:37:01 | +16:47 | 4:35 | 51. | |
15. | Conrad Larissa | 98 | Luzern | PHLU - Pädagogische Hochschule Luzern | 1:37:08 | +16:54 | 4:36 | 52. | |
16. | Walker Daniela | 92 | Bern | STB | 1:37:42 | +17:28 | 4:37 | 57. | |
17. | Badstuber Andrea | 92 | Zug | | 1:37:44 | +17:30 | 4:37 | 58. | |
18. | Van der Auweraert Wiepke | 92 | Zürich | TVU Unterstrass | 1:37:50 | +17:36 | 4:38 | 59. | |
19. | Herger Delia | 95 | Luzern | | 1:37:57 | +17:43 | 4:38 | 60. | |
20. | Bättig Sandra | 98 | Wauwil | | 1:38:47 | +18:33 | 4:40 | 69. | |
21. | Spreng Seraina Katharina | 93 | Bern | Crossfit Bern | 1:39:06 | +18:52 | 4:41 | 71. | |
22. | Grob Fabienne | 95 | Winterthur | | 1:39:07 | +18:53 | 4:41 | 72. | |
23. | Lüscher Silya | 98 | Oberwil BL | LC Therwil | 1:39:41 | +19:27 | 4:43 | 79. | |
24. | Mörtl Theresa | 94 | Zürich | SFZ Sportfreunde Zürich | 1:40:05 | +19:51 | 4:44 | 85. | |
25. | Heinlein Eliza | 01 | Kehl | StammgastNr1 | 1:40:09 | +19:55 | 4:44 | 86. | |
26. | Spörri Mona | 98 | Kriens | | 1:40:13 | +19:59 | 4:44 | 87. | |
27. | Baas Laura | 94 | Utrecht | | 1:40:46 | +20:32 | 4:46 | 92. | |
28. | Rohr Anna | 99 | Staufen | | 1:40:47 | +20:33 | 4:46 | 94. | |
29. | Müller Lisa | 97 | Sempach | HSLU | 1:40:59 | +20:45 | 4:47 | 96. | |
30. | Van Der Geest Yael | 99 | Zollikon | | 1:41:32 | +21:18 | 4:48 | 104. | |
31. | Kreienbühl Céline | 97 | Luzern | | 1:41:51 | +21:37 | 4:49 | 112. | |
32. | Orschulko Anja | 95 | Basel | Basel Running Club | 1:41:53 | +21:39 | 4:49 | 113. | |
33. | Otterbach Antonia | 95 | Basel | | 1:42:15 | +22:01 | 4:50 | 117. | |
34. | Waldburger Marnie | 94 | Zollikon | | 1:42:25 | +22:11 | 4:51 | 119. | |
35. | Theune Mona | 93 | Luzern | LUKS | 1:42:33 | +22:19 | 4:51 | 122. | |
36. | Hendrickx Isa | 98 | Luzern | | 1:42:33 | +22:19 | 4:51 | 124. | |
37. | Müller Nadja | 94 | Thun | | 1:42:42 | +22:28 | 4:52 | 129. | |
38. | Kopp Lynne | 01 | Luzern | | 1:42:45 | +22:31 | 4:52 | 133. | |
39. | Ocean Jade | 95 | Zurich | | 1:43:11 | +22:57 | 4:53 | 142. | |
40. | Pardo Elena | 92 | Luzern | | 1:43:13 | +22:59 | 4:53 | 143. | |
41. | Scheidegger Stefanie | 96 | Immensee | Laufgruppe Cham | 1:43:15 | +23:01 | 4:53 | 146. | |
42. | Zollinger Fabienne | 96 | Wetzikon ZH | TG Hütten | 1:43:26 | +23:12 | 4:54 | 147. | |
43. | Schuler Jessica | 98 | Thun | fun and run Thun | 1:43:27 | +23:13 | 4:54 | 149. | |
44. | Thoma Martina | 96 | Winterthur | | 1:44:06 | +23:52 | 4:56 | 157. | |
45. | Zihlmann Mirjam | 93 | Zürich | Himmlischer&Hoheit | 1:44:10 | +23:56 | 4:56 | 160. | |
46. | Hinze Jessica | 99 | Läufelfingen | | 1:44:55 | +24:41 | 4:58 | 174. | |
47. | Kowarik Evelyn | 93 | Sursee | Triclub Sursee | 1:45:04 | +24:50 | 4:58 | 175. | |
48. | Turner Hannah | 97 | Kriens | | 1:45:11 | +24:57 | 4:59 | 177. | |
49. | Berti Cristiana | 92 | Chavannes-Renens | | 1:45:14 | +25:00 | 4:59 | 179. | |
50. | Bütikofer Nicole | 95 | Bern | | 1:45:25 | +25:11 | 4:59 | 184. | |
51. | Huber Christina | 95 | Sempach Station | | 1:45:30 | +25:16 | 5:00 | 186. | |
52. | Schurtenberger Jana | 97 | Gelfingen | | 1:45:31 | +25:17 | 5:00 | 187. | |
53. | Pople Georgina | 96 | Zürich | StammgastNr1 | 1:45:32 | +25:18 | 5:00 | 188. | |
54. | Pawlowski Rachele | 92 | Zürich | | 1:45:34 | +25:20 | 5:00 | 189. | |
55. | Stettler Lea | 94 | Zürich | | 1:46:05 | +25:51 | 5:01 | 195. | |
56. | Schubiger Katharina | 98 | Uetliburg | | 1:46:07 | +25:53 | 5:01 | 196. | |
57. | Sigrist Deborah | 94 | Thun | | 1:46:10 | +25:56 | 5:01 | 198. | |
58. | Martin Anaïs | 93 | Winterthur | | 1:46:15 | +26:01 | 5:02 | 199. | |
59. | Schmid Miriam | 94 | Luzern | Roche Diagnostics International Ltd. | 1:46:27 | +26:13 | 5:02 | 200. | |
60. | Wandeler Isabel | 92 | Stansstad | | 1:46:35 | +26:21 | 5:03 | 204. | |
61. | Salzmann Livia | 94 | Zürich | | 1:46:53 | +26:39 | 5:03 | 211. | |
62. | Friedli-Kronenberg Regula | 92 | Eschenbach LU | LUKS | 1:47:01 | +26:47 | 5:04 | 214. | |
63. | Märchy Michelle | 97 | Adligenswil | | 1:47:07 | +26:53 | 5:04 | 218. | |
64. | Nyffenegger Marion Lara | 95 | Luzern | | 1:47:07 | +26:53 | 5:04 | 219. | |
65. | Kunz Laura | 98 | Ebikon | | 1:47:09 | +26:55 | 5:04 | 221. | |
66. | Schawalder Lara | 95 | Herisau | | 1:47:18 | +27:04 | 5:05 | 225. | |
67. | Bucheli Valery | 99 | Buttisholz | PHLU - Pädagogische Hochschule Luzern | 1:47:23 | +27:09 | 5:05 | 226. | |
68. | Kurmann Alina | 96 | Luzern | Universität Luzern | 1:47:39 | +27:25 | 5:06 | 232. | |
69. | Wyss Madleina | 96 | Olten | | 1:47:40 | +27:26 | 5:06 | 233. | |
70. | Stäheli Chiara | 97 | Sempach | | 1:47:48 | +27:34 | 5:06 | 236. | |
71. | Enninger Johanna | 99 | Bad Reichenhall | SkySoft imaging | 1:47:58 | +27:44 | 5:07 | 242. | |
72. | Müller Mirjam | 99 | Ruswil | PNØH | 1:48:10 | +27:56 | 5:07 | 247. | |
73. | Baumann Melanie | 97 | Obernau | | 1:48:23 | +28:09 | 5:08 | 250. | |
74. | Meier Larissa | 96 | Olten | | 1:48:27 | +28:13 | 5:08 | 252. | |
75. | Nesterko Aleksandra | 93 | Zürich | | 1:48:28 | +28:14 | 5:08 | 254. | |
76. | Bühler Ania | 96 | Amriswil | | 1:48:56 | +28:42 | 5:09 | 264. | |
77. | Perrin Aude | 94 | Bernex | | 1:49:12 | +28:58 | 5:10 | 267. | |
78. | Bucheli Aline | 99 | Schötz | PHLU - Pädagogische Hochschule Luzern | 1:49:21 | +29:07 | 5:10 | 272. | |
79. | Zemp Joëlle | 00 | Neuenkirch | PNØH | 1:49:27 | +29:13 | 5:11 | 273. | |
80. | Baumgartner Julia | 95 | Zürich | | 1:49:29 | +29:15 | 5:11 | 276. | |
81. | Krähenbühl Myrtha | 95 | Langnau i. E. | Sportklub Langnau | 1:49:32 | +29:18 | 5:11 | 278. | |
82. | Sturm Joan | 93 | Beinwil (Freiamt) | | 1:49:48 | +29:34 | 5:12 | 285. | |
83. | Rühle Melanie | 97 | Neu Wulmstorf | | 1:49:48 | +29:34 | 5:12 | 286. | |
84. | Petersmeier Nicola | 98 | Buchs | | 1:49:58 | +29:44 | 5:12 | 289. | |
85. | Silva Kelly | 94 | Corcelles-pres-payerne | | 1:50:34 | +30:20 | 5:14 | 299. | |
86. | Gisler Mirina | 98 | Erstfeld | Imholz Sport/Steve-Events | 1:50:34 | +30:20 | 5:14 | 302. | |
87. | Tschümperlin Demira | 97 | Alpnach Dorf | | 1:50:49 | +30:35 | 5:15 | 314. | |
88. | Fontana Sae | 98 | Luzern | | 1:50:50 | +30:36 | 5:15 | 315. | |
89. | Stäheli Nicole | 93 | Einsiedeln | Cfit CrossFit | 1:50:54 | +30:40 | 5:15 | 316. | |
90. | Baumgartner Jana | 97 | Kriens | Marathon Team Kriens | 1:51:02 | +30:48 | 5:15 | 321. | |
91. | Hunkeler Carmen | 95 | Luzern | | 1:51:12 | +30:58 | 5:16 | 326. | |
92. | Beeli Leonie | 93 | Luzern | StammgastNr1 | 1:51:26 | +31:12 | 5:16 | 329. | |
93. | Amstutz Tamara | 95 | Luzern | | 1:51:42 | +31:28 | 5:17 | 338. | |
94. | Hug Rafaela | 98 | Schwanden GL | | 1:51:44 | +31:30 | 5:17 | 340. | |
95. | Lustenberger Meret | 98 | Adligenswil | | 1:51:52 | +31:38 | 5:18 | 345. | |
96. | Béchaz Manon | 00 | Ecublens VD | | 1:52:05 | +31:51 | 5:18 | 352. | |
97. | Frey Sarah | 92 | Zürich | | 1:52:27 | +32:13 | 5:19 | 362. | |
98. | Engler Katja | 94 | Heerbrugg | Rhy Swimming | 1:52:35 | +32:21 | 5:20 | 365. | |
99. | von Rotz Yolanda | 98 | Luzern | | 1:52:36 | +32:22 | 5:20 | 366. | |
100. | Bissig Vera | 99 | Altdorf | | 1:52:42 | +32:28 | 5:20 | 369. | |