1. | Rieder Flavio | 67 | Römerswil | seelandsempach.ch | 16:03 | -- | 3:26 | 1223 | 12. | |
2. | Christen Isidor | 66 | Buchrain | LR Gettnau | 16:47 | +44 | 3:36 | 1078 | 22. | |
3. | Weiss Stefan | 67 | Stans | | 17:34 | +1:31 | 3:46 | 1269 | 28. | |
4. | Helfenstein Thomas | 67 | Buttisholz | | 17:44 | +1:41 | 3:48 | 1134 | 35. | |
5. | Hirtz Christian | 66 | Genève Les Acacias | | 18:57 | +2:54 | 4:04 | 1138 | 42. | |
6. | Lundkvist Nils | 70 | Adligenswil | LC Luzern | 19:32 | +3:29 | 4:11 | 1182 | 56. | |
7. | Wismer Alexander | 64 | Root | | 19:50 | +3:47 | 4:15 | 1273 | 59. | |
8. | Erni Damian | 70 | Luzern | | 19:51 | +3:48 | 4:16 | 1097 | 60. | |
9. | Habermacher Andreas | 68 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 19:53 | +3:50 | 4:16 | 1124 | 62. | |
10. | Helfenstein Roland | 69 | Neuenkirch | SV Neuenkirch | 19:53 | +3:50 | 4:16 | 1133 | 63. | |
11. | Imbach Beat | 69 | Wolhusen | Lauftreff Wolhusen | 20:04 | +4:01 | 4:18 | 1283 | 67. | |
12. | Erni Daniel | 71 | Meggen | SC Horw | 20:32 | +4:29 | 4:24 | 1098 | 77. | |
13. | Weber Daniel | 70 | St. Erhard | | 20:54 | +4:51 | 4:29 | 40118 | 84. | |
14. | Kühne Beat | 67 | Luzern | | 20:55 | +4:52 | 4:29 | 1169 | 87. | |
15. | Wyrsch Adrian | 67 | Kriens | Marathon Team Kriens | 21:06 | +5:03 | 4:32 | 1279 | 89. | |
16. | Scarcella Giovanni | 63 | Luzern | SMRUN | 21:07 | +5:04 | 4:32 | 1235 | 90. | |
17. | Arnold Heinz | 68 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 21:07 | +5:04 | 4:32 | 1030 | 91. | |
18. | Gasser Roly | 67 | Sachseln | Kaffeerösterei 13/15 | 21:36 | +5:33 | 4:38 | 1114 | 96. | |
19. | Pereira Rui | 66 | Emmen | Team Migros | 21:40 | +5:37 | 4:39 | 1213 | 100. | |
20. | Rüttimann Daniel | 68 | Sempach | | 21:41 | +5:38 | 4:39 | 1231 | 101. | |
21. | Gebistorf Markus | 70 | Kriens | | 21:46 | +5:43 | 4:40 | 1116 | 102. | |
22. | Stofer Peter | 62 | Kriens | | 22:01 | +5:58 | 4:43 | 40127 | 108. | |
23. | Oberhänsli Ralph | 66 | Baar | | 22:10 | +6:07 | 4:45 | 1211 | 109. | |
24. | Erni Konrad | 65 | 4612 Wangen bei Olten | STV Wangen bei Olten | 22:31 | +6:28 | 4:50 | 1099 | 117. | |
25. | Eremia Radu | 65 | Crana-Montana | | 22:36 | +6:33 | 4:51 | 1096 | 118. | |
26. | Forster Christian | 64 | Meggen | | 22:38 | +6:35 | 4:51 | 1106 | 119. | |
27. | Strobel Ronald | 67 | Emmenbrücke | BraSui | 22:42 | +6:39 | 4:52 | 1259 | 121. | |
28. | Hofer Daniel | 67 | Neuenkirch | | 23:04 | +7:01 | 4:57 | 1140 | 127. | |
29. | Hofstetter Simon | 68 | St. Niklausen | | 23:13 | +7:10 | 4:59 | 1143 | 130. | |
30. | Hafner Heinz | 66 | Hasle LU | KTV Hasle | 23:13 | +7:10 | 4:59 | 1126 | 131. | |
31. | Rüegg Martin | 66 | Luzern | | 23:13 | +7:10 | 4:59 | 1228 | 132. | |
32. | Zimmermann André | 69 | Horw | | 23:47 | +7:44 | 5:06 | 1294 | 144. | |
33. | Schanner Horst | 66 | Pieterlen | | 23:51 | +7:48 | 5:07 | 1236 | 145. | |
34. | Roos Jürg | 70 | Luzern | | 24:01 | +7:58 | 5:09 | 1227 | 148. | |
35. | Buser Franz | 63 | Rüfenacht BE | STB | 26:35 | +10:32 | 5:42 | 1072 | 178. | |
36. | Müller Jürg | 69 | Buttisholz | | 27:04 | +11:01 | 5:49 | 1201 | 181. | |
37. | Mudlaff Zdzislaw | 65 | Rickenbach LU | | 27:05 | +11:02 | 5:49 | 40275 | 182. | |
38. | Domnick Paul | 67 | Kerns | | 27:44 | +11:41 | 5:57 | 1087 | 191. | |
39. | Martinez Oscar | 62 | Luzern | | 28:27 | +12:24 | 6:07 | 1105 | 196. | |
40. | Bisch Markus | 65 | Sins | Luzerner Zeitung | 28:44 | +12:41 | 6:10 | 1005 | 199. | |
41. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | | 29:16 | +13:13 | 6:17 | 1210 | 200. | |
42. | Metzger Markus | 66 | Mettmenstetten | | 30:27 | +14:24 | 6:32 | 1195 | 205. | |
43. | Hein Ralf | 69 | Eschenbach LU | | 31:13 | +15:10 | 6:42 | 1129 | 207. | |
DNS |
| Colella Andrea Massimo | 68 | Sempach Station | | | | | 1081 | | |
| Hurschler Hans | 64 | Rotkreuz | TSV Rotkreuz | | | | 1148 | | |
| Kiser Jimmy | 65 | Neuenkirch | | | | | 1159 | | |
| Mueller Bruno | 65 | Auw | | | | | 1200 | | |
| Müller Rolf | 63 | Zug | | | | | 1204 | | |
| Pileggi Andrea | 64 | Luzern | SMRUN | | | | 1218 | | |
| Rui Dá Boaventura pereira | 66 | Emmen | | | | | 1230 | | |
| Rychen Stéphane | 68 | Murzelen | | | | | 1232 | | |
| Sabatini Marco | 71 | Horw | | | | | 1233 | | |
| Stadtbäumer Siggi | 62 | Neuenkirch | | | | | 1254 | | |
| Ingold Max | 69 | Rüttenen | | | | | 1284 | | |
| Ingold Roger | 69 | Rüttenen | | | | | 1285 | | |