1. | Emmenegger Antonia | 09 | Rüti | Skiclub Bachtel | 07:56 | -- | 3:46 | 4032 | |
2. | Feierabend Vanessa | 08 | Stans | Leichtathletik Nidwalden | 08:11 | +15 | 3:53 | 4035 | |
3. | Portmann Michelle | 08 | Engelberg | SC Engelberg | 08:20 | +24 | 3:57 | 40051 | |
4. | Küng Mariana | 09 | Alpnach Dorf | LA Alpnach | 08:23 | +27 | 3:59 | 40139 | |
5. | Brun Tabea | 09 | Ebikon | Läuferriege Ebikon | 08:30 | +34 | 4:01 | 4010 | |
6. | Waser Aline | 08 | Emmenbrücke | | 08:52 | +56 | 4:11 | 4062 | |
7. | Hirschi Kim | 08 | Neuenkirch | | 09:02 | +1:06 | 4:18 | 4039 | |
8. | Marbach Amanda | 09 | Hergiswil LU | LR Gettnau | 09:07 | +1:11 | 4:19 | 4076 | |
9. | Batsilas Melina | 09 | Buchrain | TV Inwil | 09:08 | +1:12 | 4:20 | 4066 | |
10. | Scheuber Anouk | 09 | Büren NW | LA Nidwalden | 09:08 | +1:12 | 4:20 | 4071 | |
11. | Vong Seline | 08 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 09:15 | +1:19 | 4:22 | 4017 | |
12. | Kottmann Larissa | 09 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 09:15 | +1:19 | 4:22 | 4015 | |
13. | Lüthold Anina | 08 | Alpnach Dorf | LA Alpnach | 09:16 | +1:20 | 4:24 | 40140 | |
14. | Estermann Livia | 09 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 09:22 | +1:26 | 4:27 | 4000 | |
15. | Limacher Alicia | 09 | Inwil | TV Inwil | 09:24 | +1:28 | 4:27 | 4007 | |
16. | Näpflin Aina | 08 | Buochs | LA Nidwalden | 09:29 | +1:33 | 4:29 | 4070 | |
17. | Schlaufer Amy | 08 | Buochs | LA Nidwalden | 09:33 | +1:37 | 4:31 | 4072 | |
18. | Würsch Leah | 09 | Stans | LA Nidwalden | 09:35 | +1:39 | 4:32 | 4074 | |
19. | Zrotz Timea | 09 | Malters | STV Malters | 09:36 | +1:40 | 4:33 | 4004 | |
20. | Emmenegger Chiara | 09 | Hildisrieden | Läuferriege Sempach | 09:37 | +1:41 | 4:33 | 4033 | |
21. | Mühlemann Elin | 08 | Horw | | 09:41 | +1:45 | 4:35 | 4068 | |
22. | Bucher Gina | 08 | Gunzwil | | 09:43 | +1:47 | 4:37 | 4027 | |
23. | Widler Anina | 09 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 09:43 | +1:47 | 4:36 | 4018 | |
24. | Roelli Laura | 08 | Schenkon | | 09:55 | +1:59 | 4:42 | 4049 | |
25. | Bieri Luisa | 09 | Inwil | TV Inwil | 09:56 | +2:00 | 4:42 | 4005 | |
26. | Gehri Alisha | 09 | Inwil | TV Inwil | 09:59 | +2:03 | 4:44 | 4006 | |
27. | Abdelkader Amira | 09 | Ebikon | | 10:05 | +2:09 | 4:46 | 4023 | |
28. | Christen Sarah | 09 | Zell | STV Zell | 10:07 | +2:11 | 4:47 | 4029 | |
29. | Loosli Michelle | 09 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 10:08 | +2:12 | 4:47 | 4044 | |
30. | Keiser Céline | 09 | Malters | STV Malters | 10:09 | +2:13 | 4:49 | 4003 | |
31. | Thiele Sophia Lisa | 08 | Luzern | | 10:10 | +2:14 | 4:49 | 4057 | |
32. | Bajer Pauline | 08 | Luzern | | 10:17 | +2:21 | 4:52 | 4024 | |
33. | Rütimann Ellen | 09 | Meggen | | 10:55 | +2:59 | 5:11 | 4051 | |
34. | Hennerkes Maya | 09 | Kastanienbaum | LC Luzern | 11:06 | +3:10 | 5:15 | 4011 | |
35. | Zihlmann Laura | 09 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 11:25 | +3:29 | 5:24 | 4065 | |
36. | Meienhofer Leonie | 08 | Kriens | | 11:37 | +3:41 | 5:30 | 4047 | |
37. | Merkli Sonja | 08 | Luzern | OLV Luzern | 11:40 | +3:44 | 5:31 | 40155 | |
38. | Bieri Janine | 08 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 11:45 | +3:49 | 5:34 | 4014 | |
39. | Dormann Saskia | 09 | Luzern | | 11:53 | +3:57 | 5:38 | 4031 | |
40. | Estermann Hannah | 08 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 11:55 | +3:59 | 5:38 | 40244 | |
41. | Gjugja Melanie | 09 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 12:03 | +4:07 | 5:42 | 4038 | |
DNS |
| Di Mercurio Sofia | 08 | Buttisholz | | | | | 4030 | |
| Fichtner Jolina | 08 | Zell LU | STV Zell | | | | 4036 | |
| Scherer Julia | 08 | Hochdorf | Audacia Leichtathletik Hochdorf | | | | 4053 | |
| Solcà Chantal | 08 | S.Antonino | | | | | 4054 | |
| Tesfamariam Wassilla | 09 | Zell LU | STV Zell | | | | 4056 | |
| Trost Chiara | 08 | Ballwil | | | | | 4058 | |
| Auchli Meret | 09 | Engelberg | Skiclub Engelberg | | | | 4079 | |