Abbassi Ramzi | 80 | Bulle | Team Progin | 54:29 | 78. | | | 246 | 1 | |
Adam Beat | 77 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Laufträff Solothurn | | | 1:19:09 | 66. | 111 | 1 | |
Aebi Daniela | 85 | Büren a.A. | | 1:17:28 | 83. | | | 367 | 1 | |
Aeschbach Jessica | 95 | Laufen | LG Derendingen | 49:52 | 5. | | | 109 | 1 | |
Aeschbacher Jakob | 58 | Wasen i/E | LAUFTEAM-Emmental | | | 1:40:40 | 129. | 191 | 1 | |
Alizada Asad | 03 | Aarau | Emmental international | 53:04 | 70. | | | 468 | 1 | |
Ammann Sven | 99 | Roggwil BE | akademiker und singles mit niveau | 1:04:42 | 120. | | | 355 | 1 | |
Andres Christian | 77 | Büren an der Aare | | 1:06:50 | 124. | | | 332 | 1 | |
Anker Lenny | 99 | Busswil | | 43:12 | 13. | | | 438 | 1 | |
Anliker Beni | 83 | Recherswil | | 1:03:02 | 114. | | | 285 | 1 | |
Anliker Dominic | 92 | Aarau | LG Aarau | 52:31 | 67. | 1:16:33 | 49. | 230 | 2 | |
Aregger Yurick | 92 | Langenthal | Team Bäse | | | 1:01:35 | 3. | 229 | 1 | |
Arni Björn | 71 | Stettlen | Worber Marathongruppe | 43:54 | 17. | 1:07:36 | 13. | 243 | 2 | |
Arni Martina | 89 | Büren an der Aare | | 1:12:11 | 72. | | | 425 | 1 | |
Aydin Savaş | 73 | Busswil b. Büren | | | | 1:24:26 | 84. | 309 | 1 | |
Bader Roger | 65 | Utzenstorf | Arvenalp | 1:04:20 | 118. | | | 203 | 1 | |
Balz Alexandra | 84 | Bienne | Jogging Biel-Bienne | | | 1:40:47 | 52. | 496 | 1 | |
Bänninger Silvia | 58 | Bettlach | | 2:16:26 | 8. | | | 471 | 1 | |
Baumgartner Simon | 87 | Stettfurt | | | | 1:44:04 | 134. | 477 | 1 | |
Becker-Wiedemann Uli | 70 | Zuchwil | OK Weissensteinlauf | | | 1:26:43 | 97. | 323 | 1 | |
Berger Emil | 67 | Wiedlisbach | LG Niederbipp | 44:56 | 25. | 1:07:36 | 13. | 105 | 2 | |
Berger Stefan | 75 | Büren an der Aare | | 57:25 | 92. | | | 249 | 1 | |
Berger Urs | 76 | Schalunen | LV 95 Burgdorf | | | 1:27:02 | 100. | 160 | 2 | |
Berthoud Markus | 70 | Wetzikon | | | | 1:25:54 | 94. | 180 | 2 | |
Biedermann Heinz | 65 | Feldbrunnen | OK Weissensteinlauf | 1:02:32 | 112. | | | 317 | 1 | |
Birrer Gaby | 50 | Nidau | Jogging Biel-Bienne | 1:02:52 | 43. | 1:31:51 | 33. | 495 | 2 | |
Bisang Vreni | 54 | Lengnau BE | | | | 2:42:31 | 7. | 460 | 1 | |
Blank Andrea | 79 | Lyss | Dsischti Jogger | | | 1:34:08 | 43. | 348 | 1 | |
Blank Roger | 81 | Lyss | Dsischti Jogger | | | 1:27:16 | 102. | 349 | 1 | |
Bläsi Alexander | 81 | Lyssach | Team Baladin | 58:41 | 98. | 1:31:16 | 113. | 120 | 2 | |
Blattner Beat | 83 | Hersiwil | | | | 1:15:50 | 46. | 201 | 1 | |
Böhnisch Wiebke | 77 | Kallnach | Dsischti Jogger | | | 1:23:08 | 15. | 174 | 1 | |
Bongini Claudia | 68 | Niederönz | | 1:41:46 | 1. | 2:36:58 | 5. | 199 | 2 | |
Born Reto | 74 | Oberbipp | | 1:02:27 | 111. | 1:43:08 | 133. | 267 | 2 | |
Bortot Matteo | 97 | Büren an der Aare | HBC Büren | 1:10:38 | 132. | | | 457 | 1 | |
Bortot Mauro | 58 | Büren an der Aare | | 1:10:39 | 133. | | | 458 | 1 | |
Boscaini Marco | 86 | Oberdorf | | 1:09:12 | 130. | 1:50:40 | 139. | 154 | 2 | |
Boscaini Sandra | 90 | Subingen | | 1:14:43 | 79. | | | 193 | 1 | |
Bosshard Kofi Andreas | 60 | Melchnau | MR Melchnau | 57:04 | 90. | 1:29:37 | 112. | 321 | 2 | |
Botteron Leslie | 88 | Nods | | 1:23:02 | 90. | | | 381 | 1 | |
Brändli Patricia | 77 | Schüpbach | | | | 1:53:36 | 67. | 126 | 1 | |
Breny Pascal | 92 | Langenthal | Team Bäse | | | 1:07:54 | 16. | 189 | 1 | |
Broennimann Remo | 79 | Subingen | | 58:56 | 100. | | | 362 | 1 | |
Bucher Susanne | 84 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | LADIESTRITEAM | | | 1:13:37 | 3. | 208 | 2 | |
Buergi Erich | 64 | Aarberg | | | | 1:22:29 | 77. | 395 | 1 | |
Bugnard Denis | 48 | Lommiswil | Laufträff Solothurn | | | 1:36:12 | 123. | 211 | 1 | |
Bumann Mario | 87 | Dotzigen | | 47:12 | 37. | | | 424 | 1 | |
Burger Andreas | 74 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:24:40 | 138. | | | 428 | 1 | |
Bürgi Anna | 89 | Riedholz | Läufergruppe Blitz | 1:11:45 | 71. | | | 305 | 1 | |
Bürgi Peter | 62 | Aarberg | | 1:13:40 | 136. | | | 396 | 1 | |
Buri Cedric | 07 | Lyssach | | | | 1:17:44 | 59. | 148 | 1 | |
Buri Julie🌞 | 05 | Lyssach | KRV Hindelbank | 54:35 | 15. | 1:23:15 | 16. | 343 | 2 | |
Buri Leonie | 03 | Lyssach | OLV Hindelbank | 49:47 | 4. | 1:16:25 | 7. | 344 | 2 | |
Buri Nina | 01 | Lyssach | | 52:16 | 10. | | | 345 | 1 | |
Buri Reto | 72 | Lyssach | | 50:45 | 59. | 1:17:11 | 56. | 346 | 2 | |
Bürki Hanspeter | 58 | Utzenstorf | Team EmmenLauf | | | 2:28:46 | 4. | 225 | 1 | |
Bürki Stefan | 87 | Langenthal | akademiker und singles mit niveau | | | 1:19:30 | 69. | 351 | 1 | |
Büschi Christoph | 74 | Riedholz | | | | 1:24:45 | 85. | 436 | 1 | |
Büschi Monika | 78 | Holderbank SO | | 58:25 | 26. | | | 416 | 1 | |
Buser Hans | 59 | Bern | | 52:18 | 66. | 1:18:31 | 62. | 112 | 3 | |
Buser Marc | 87 | Bern | | 1:00:34 | 106. | 1:39:59 | 128. | 113 | 2 | |
Buser Nathalie | 89 | Bern | | 1:45:40 | 6. | 2:50:58 | 8. | 114 | 3 | |
Bütikofer Adrian | 75 | Ersigen | SC Ersigen | 46:28 | 31. | 1:13:09 | 34. | 142 | 2 | |
Bütikofer Walter | 54 | Kernenried | LAUFTEAM-Emmental | 1:24:43 | 139. | | | 233 | 1 | |
Bütler Birgit | 63 | Bern | | | | 1:38:02 | 48. | 135 | 1 | |
Byland Daniela | 84 | Zollikofen | | | | | | 212 | | |
Calame Louis | 52 | Lausanne | Seniors de Coubertin | 53:09 | 71. | 1:19:16 | 67. | 185 | 3 | |
Carrel Fernand | 62 | Rechthalten | Athletic Team Rechthalten | | | 1:27:05 | 101. | 398 | 1 | |
Casanovas Ramon | 80 | Biel/Bienne | | | | | | 102 | | |
Cassegrain Caroline | 58 | Crans-près-Céligny | | | | 2:59:33 | 9. | 251 | 1 | |
Cassegrain Philippe | 55 | Crans-près-Céligny | | | | 2:59:27 | 9. | 252 | 1 | |
Cavigelli Bea | 72 | Aeschi | OK Weissensteinlauf | 1:04:06 | 49. | | | 335 | 1 | |
Cencen Veronika | 93 | Renens VD | | 54:16 | 14. | | | 224 | 1 | |
Christen Barbara | 74 | Röthenbach | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 1:29:28 | 93. | | | 461 | 1 | |
Christen Dominik | 82 | Gerlafingen | Laufträff Solothurn | | | 1:21:50 | 76. | 322 | 1 | |
Cometti Adrien | 98 | Neuchâtel | Swiss Marathonis | | | 1:22:54 | 78. | 406 | 1 | |
Coppola Susanne | 77 | Bettlach | VBC Lengnau | 1:13:24 | 73. | | | 490 | 1 | |
Cornu Laura | 91 | Fully | | | | | | 470 | | |
Crivelli Andrea | 75 | Grenchen | | 59:34 | 32. | | | 238 | 1 | |
Da Rocha Oscar | 80 | Bulle | | 53:54 | 73. | | | 182 | 1 | |
Dabner Otto | 69 | Grenchen | Free | 1:13:28 | 135. | | | 446 | 1 | |
Dalgic Selim | 91 | Schafhausen im Emmental | Emmental international | 55:29 | 85. | | | 373 | 1 | |
Däppen Joël | 85 | Lengnau BE | Skiklub Pieterlen / Fc Pieterlen | 44:48 | 22. | 1:07:45 | 15. | 407 | 2 | |
Däppen Nicole | 86 | Lengnau BE | VBC Lengnau | 1:08:17 | 64. | 1:44:34 | 59. | 482 | 2 | |
Dietiker Carine | 74 | Günsberg | Laufträff Solothurn | | | 1:15:11 | 5. | 235 | 1 | |
Disch Jana | 82 | Aegerten | | 55:06 | 19. | | | 462 | 1 | |
Dummermuth Christin | 74 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:08:27 | 66. | | | 289 | 1 | |
Duthaler Kevin | 75 | Bern | | | | 1:19:08 | 64. | 410 | 1 | |
Eckert Franziska | 84 | Frutigen | | 1:04:08 | 50. | | | 284 | 1 | |
Eckert Marc | 82 | Frutigen | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | | | 1:20:51 | 74. | 283 | 1 | |
Eggenschwiler Bernhard | 85 | Zeiningen | | 41:31 | 10. | 1:02:54 | 5. | 104 | 3 | |
Eggenschwiler Ruth | 53 | Langendorf | Laufträff Solothurn | | | 1:23:54 | 18. | 214 | 1 | |
Egli Périne | 83 | Grenchen | Free Runners Grenchen | 1:01:48 | 41. | | | 311 | 2 | |
Ehrler Nicole | 73 | Ersigen | SC Ersigen | 1:28:33 | 92. | | | 487 | 1 | |
Eicher Anja | 78 | Grenchen | | 47:59 | 3. | 1:13:28 | 2. | 358 | 3 | |
Eicher Beni | 77 | Grenchen | | 38:44 | 4. | | | 501 | 2 | |
End Holger | 73 | Port | Triathlon Seeland | | | 1:02:03 | 4. | 397 | 1 | |
Ernst Samuel | 75 | Jegenstorf | | | | | | 162 | | |
Farkas Natali | 87 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:13:46 | 76. | | | 330 | 1 | |
Fäs Priska | 81 | Luzern | Team Mauna Kukini | | | 1:20:13 | 10. | 219 | 1 | |