1. | Badrutt Noemi | 09 | Winkel | Impuls Triathlonclub Bülach | 04:20 | | 3:35 | 7135 | |
2. | Auer Laura | 09 | Wetzikon ZH | LV Zürcher Oberland | 04:28 | +08 | 3:42 | 5022 | |
3. | Janett Christina | 08 | Zürich | | 04:59 | +39 | 4:09 | 5213 | |
4. | Columberg Amelia | 08 | Zürich | | 05:00 | +40 | 4:09 | 5088 | |
5. | Müller Maira | 08 | Rüti ZH | | 05:12 | +52 | 4:19 | 5310 | |
6. | Rieder Alina | 08 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 05:14 | +54 | 4:21 | 7124 | |
7. | Rodriguez Lorena | 09 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 05:16 | +56 | 4:22 | 5357 | |
8. | Beier Léonie | 09 | Uster | | 05:17 | +57 | 4:23 | 5041 | |
9. | Sieber Malin | 08 | Greifensee | | 05:25 | +1:05 | 4:30 | 5407 | |
10. | Lopez Yanira | 08 | Bertschikon Gossau | | 05:28 | +1:08 | 4:32 | 5275 | |
11. | Bohl Marina | 09 | Uetliburg | Jugi Gommiswald | 05:30 | +1:10 | 4:34 | 5056 | |
12. | Vidale Lorena | 09 | Uster | | 05:30 | +1:10 | 4:34 | 5470 | |
13. | Irminger Selina | 08 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 05:32 | +1:12 | 4:36 | 7106 | |
14. | Harris Emelie | 09 | Hinteregg | | 05:34 | +1:14 | 4:38 | 5174 | |
15. | Lowe Poppy | 09 | Hinteregg | | 05:34 | +1:14 | 4:38 | 5277 | |
16. | Siegenthaler Julia Laura | 09 | Gossau ZH | SportforTeens Gossau ZH | 05:38 | +1:18 | 4:41 | 5408 | |
17. | Sieber Sheeina | 09 | Aathal-Seegräben | | 05:43 | +1:23 | 4:45 | 7210 | |
18. | Bänziger Fiona | 09 | Gossau ZH | Cevi Gossau ZH | 05:53 | +1:33 | 4:53 | 5026 | |
19. | Deak Nina | 09 | Uster | | 05:53 | +1:33 | 4:53 | 5096 | |
20. | Hösli Neva | 09 | Uetliburg SG | Turnverein Gommiswald | 06:04 | +1:44 | 5:02 | 5196 | |
21. | Schödler Arwen | 09 | Uetliburg | Jugi Gommiswald | 06:31 | +2:11 | 5:25 | 5394 | |
22. | Portmann Julie | 09 | Embrach | | 06:55 | +2:35 | 5:45 | 7229 | |
23. | Marti Celina | 09 | Rüti | | 07:19 | +2:59 | 6:05 | 5286 | |
DNS |
| Camenzind Alisha | 09 | Uster | | | | | 5083 | |
| Felbabel Linkedin | 09 | Dietlikon | | | | | 5127 | |
| Houben Lily | 08 | Zürich | | | | | 5200 | |
| Janett Julia | 09 | Zürich | | | | | 5214 | |
| Mailley-Smith Isobel | 09 | Uster | | | | | 5283 | |
| Thalmann Nadja | 09 | Illnau | | | | | 5452 | |
| Ziembla Martyna | 09 | Walenstadt | TV Walenstadt | | | | 5505 | |