1. | Krayenbühl Noémie | 10 | Uster | SC Bachtel | 04:38 | | 3:51 | 5242 | |
2. | Guckenberger Lea | 11 | Männedorf | LC Meilen | 04:38 | +00 | 3:51 | 5166 | |
3. | Rütti Natalie | 11 | Zürich | TV Oerlikon | 04:43 | +05 | 3:55 | 5376 | |
4. | Larsen Ria | 10 | Uster | | 04:45 | +07 | 3:57 | 5255 | |
5. | Schwarz Avania | 11 | Uster | LC Uster | 05:02 | +24 | 4:11 | 5400 | |
6. | Bolli Uma | 10 | Zürich | | 05:12 | +34 | 4:19 | 5058 | |
7. | Raths Siria | 11 | Grafstal | | 05:13 | +35 | 4:20 | 5347 | |
8. | Kellermueller Sarina Elisa | 11 | Uster | | 05:13 | +35 | 4:20 | 5228 | |
9. | Thalmann Leonie | 10 | Uster | Mädchenriege Uster | 05:14 | +36 | 4:20 | 5451 | |
10. | Vogt Hanna | 10 | Thalwil | TV Thalwil | 05:14 | +36 | 4:20 | 5474 | |
11. | Vidale Adriana | 10 | Uster | | 05:15 | +37 | 4:21 | 5469 | |
12. | Müller Anja | 10 | Gutenswil | | 05:17 | +39 | 4:23 | 5307 | |
13. | Gargin Orla | 10 | Greifensee | Azzyland | 05:19 | +41 | 4:25 | 5151 | |
14. | Lehmann Svenja | 11 | Uster | | 05:22 | +44 | 4:27 | 5256 | |
15. | Rupp Julie-Anne | 11 | Wolfhausen | | 05:23 | +45 | 4:28 | 5372 | |
16. | Biaggi Laura | 10 | Greifensee | | 05:26 | +48 | 4:31 | 5048 | |
17. | Hofmann Riccarda | 10 | Bülach | Impuls Triathlonclub Bülach | 05:26 | +48 | 4:31 | 5191 | |
18. | Hartmann Livia | 11 | Bächli (Hemberg) | TV St. Peterzell | 05:26 | +48 | 4:31 | 5176 | |
19. | Senn Ariana | 10 | Wetzikon ZH | | 05:27 | +49 | 4:31 | 5402 | |
20. | Erni Sina | 11 | Flurlingen | | 05:30 | +52 | 4:34 | 5123 | |
21. | Grimm Chiara | 11 | Volketswil | | 05:33 | +55 | 4:37 | 7137 | |
22. | Heinz Alyzsa | 11 | Fischbach-Göslikon | Dtv Fi-gö | 05:38 | +1:00 | 4:41 | 5181 | |
23. | Harris Sofia | 10 | Hinteregg | | 05:46 | +1:08 | 4:47 | 5175 | |
24. | Svec Samira | 11 | Gutenswil | | 05:47 | +1:09 | 4:49 | 5442 | |
25. | Danuschewske Marie | 11 | Embrach | | 05:55 | +1:17 | 4:55 | 5094 | |
26. | Mwarape Anduena | 11 | Uerikon | | 05:55 | +1:17 | 4:55 | 5313 | |
27. | Betschart Mélissa | 10 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 05:57 | +1:19 | 4:57 | 5047 | |
28. | Blättler Yuli | 11 | Stallikon | Kids+Athletics | 05:57 | +1:19 | 4:57 | 5052 | |
29. | Irminger Ladina | 11 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 06:01 | +1:23 | 5:00 | 7113 | |
30. | Casutt Sonea | 11 | Nänikon | LCU Uster | 06:03 | +1:25 | 5:02 | 5085 | |
31. | Wyss Lena | 11 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | ECIE | 06:04 | +1:26 | 5:02 | 7112 | |
32. | Michael Lia | 11 | Benglen | Team Caps | 06:05 | +1:27 | 5:03 | 5301 | |
33. | Stahel Janine | 10 | Gossau/ZH | | 06:05 | +1:27 | 5:04 | 5425 | |
34. | Mahajan Shriya | 10 | Kloten | | 06:10 | +1:32 | 5:07 | 5282 | |
35. | Lieberherr Leana | 11 | Schwerzenbach | | 06:13 | +1:35 | 5:10 | 5268 | |
36. | Baumgartner Céline | 10 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 06:20 | +1:42 | 5:16 | 5036 | |
37. | Pecchia Bianca | 11 | Uster | | 06:32 | +1:54 | 5:26 | 5333 | |
38. | Kälin Mia | 11 | Ottikon | | 06:33 | +1:55 | 5:26 | 5222 | |
39. | Phougat Simran | 11 | Dürrenäsch | | 06:49 | +2:11 | 5:40 | 5341 | |
40. | Coradi Layla | 10 | Embrach | | 06:54 | +2:16 | 5:44 | 7227 | |
DNS |
| Aline Melanie | 10 | Uster | | | | | 5013 | |
| Baroni Chiara | 10 | Colombier | Judo Cortaillod | | | | 5029 | |
| Breitenstein Lou | 11 | Ottikon | | | | | 5066 | |
| Camenzind Aline | 10 | Uster | | | | | 5082 | |
| Dainton Ronja | 11 | Greifensee | | | | | 5090 | |
| Gambini Sophia | 10 | Wallisellen | 3Star Cats Wallisellen | | | | 5148 | |
| Houben Stella | 10 | Zürich | | | | | 5201 | |
| Marty Michelle | 11 | Brüttisellen | | | | | 5287 | |
| Siccardi Martina | 11 | Zurich | | | | | 5406 | |
| Smit Helena | 10 | Mettmenstetten | | | | | 5412 | |
| Sokler Per Lucija | 11 | Zürich | | | | | 5417 | |
| Sommerhalder Aylin | 10 | Zürich | TV Seebach | | | | 5420 | |
| Suarez Samira | 11 | Uster | | | | | 5439 | |
| Takahashi Ruka | 11 | Uster | | | | | 5448 | |
| Tricou Victoire | 10 | Gockhausen | | | | | 5463 | |
| Wyss Nina | 10 | Uster | Springermarkt.ch | | | | 5502 | |