1. | Degen Benjamin | 11 | Zürich | UHC Wehntal Regensdorf | 04:17 | | 3:34 | 5099 | |
2. | Weis Mailo | 11 | Zürich | Leichtathletik Club Zürich | 04:18 | +01 | 3:34 | 5489 | |
3. | Molnar Leandro | 10 | Rüti ZH | FC Rüti | 04:20 | +03 | 3:35 | 5303 | |
4. | Stahlberger Tim | 10 | Brütten | | 04:21 | +04 | 3:36 | 5427 | |
5. | Lerch Janis | 10 | Volketswil | SiMig | 04:22 | +05 | 3:38 | 5263 | |
6. | Kreienbühl Neo | 10 | Uster | Judo Club Uster | 04:24 | +07 | 3:39 | 5244 | |
7. | Guckenberger Jan | 10 | Männedorf | | 04:25 | +08 | 3:40 | 5165 | |
8. | Haas Leandro | 11 | Greifensee | LC Uster | 04:33 | +16 | 3:46 | 5169 | |
9. | Floris Lionel | 10 | Uster | UHC Uster | 04:33 | +16 | 3:47 | 5134 | |
10. | Caflisch Livio | 11 | Aathal-Seegräben | LVZO | 04:34 | +17 | 3:47 | 5078 | |
11. | Hefti Tim | 11 | Uster | | 04:34 | +17 | 3:48 | 5180 | |
12. | Gasser Lukas | 10 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | 04:35 | +18 | 3:48 | 5152 | |
13. | Rupp Jamie | 10 | Wolfhausen | | 04:38 | +21 | 3:50 | 5371 | |
14. | Michel Loris | 10 | Uster | UHC Uster | 04:40 | +23 | 3:52 | 7111 | |
15. | Rieder Fäbe | 10 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 04:44 | +27 | 3:56 | 7128 | |
16. | Schön Liam | 10 | Oberuzwil | | 04:46 | +29 | 3:58 | 5397 | |
17. | Boehrer Julien | 11 | Uster | UHC Uster | 04:54 | +37 | 4:04 | 5055 | |
18. | Deak Vincent | 11 | Dübendorf | | 04:55 | +38 | 4:05 | 5097 | |
19. | Ackermann Jannis | 11 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 04:55 | +38 | 4:05 | 5005 | |
20. | Boschi Nils | 10 | Einsiedeln | | 04:59 | +42 | 4:08 | 5063 | |
21. | Dursun Semih N. | 10 | Volketswil | | 05:01 | +44 | 4:10 | 5116 | |
22. | Germann Emil | 11 | Zürich | | 05:03 | +46 | 4:11 | 5153 | |
23. | Ackermann Levin | 11 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 05:04 | +47 | 4:12 | 5006 | |
24. | Sollberger Jari | 10 | Gossau ZH | Jugi Gossau ZH | 05:07 | +50 | 4:15 | 5418 | |
25. | Beeler Arjen | 10 | Wernetshausen | | 05:08 | +51 | 4:16 | 5040 | |
26. | Klimas Orlando | 11 | Bertschikon | | 05:08 | +51 | 4:16 | 5233 | |
27. | Alnas Eric | 11 | Zürich | | 05:09 | +52 | 4:16 | 5014 | |
28. | Peter Tyreese | 11 | Uster | | 05:12 | +55 | 4:19 | 5337 | |
29. | Döbeli Claudio | 10 | Schwerzenbach | | 05:12 | +55 | 4:19 | 5105 | |
30. | Fisch Lucas | 11 | Uster | | 05:14 | +57 | 4:21 | 5132 | |
31. | Moor Joris | 11 | Schwerzenbach | | 05:15 | +58 | 4:21 | 7107 | |
32. | Bonato Rafael | 10 | Uster | | 05:16 | +59 | 4:22 | 5060 | |
33. | Drescher Benjamin | 10 | Binz | | 05:18 | +1:01 | 4:24 | 5106 | |
34. | Howard Theo | 11 | Uster | | 05:20 | +1:03 | 4:25 | 5204 | |
35. | Deforge Alexis | 11 | Naenikon | | 05:20 | +1:03 | 4:26 | 5098 | |
36. | Leimgruber Maurice | 11 | Nänikon | | 05:27 | +1:10 | 4:32 | 5257 | |
37. | Wullschleger Marc | 11 | Wettingen | Juventino Wettingen | 05:27 | +1:10 | 4:32 | 5499 | |
38. | Honniball Roméo | 11 | Dūbendorf | | 05:30 | +1:13 | 4:34 | 5194 | |
39. | Hauser Lio | 11 | Uster | | 05:31 | +1:14 | 4:35 | 7189 | |
40. | Baumgartner Manuel | 11 | Uster | | 05:33 | +1:16 | 4:36 | 5039 | |
41. | Ossom Yanick | 11 | Uster | | 05:33 | +1:16 | 4:37 | 5329 | |
42. | Hamdiu Enes | 11 | Uster | | 05:35 | +1:18 | 4:39 | 5172 | |
43. | Rufer Fabian | 11 | Schänis | Jugi Schänis | 05:36 | +1:19 | 4:39 | 5365 | |
44. | Raymann Lyan | 11 | Uster | | 05:37 | +1:20 | 4:40 | 5349 | |
45. | Rodriguez Diego | 11 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 05:40 | +1:23 | 4:42 | 5356 | |
46. | Ehrismann Nico | 11 | Uster | | 05:42 | +1:25 | 4:44 | 5117 | |
47. | Szymczuk Mikolaj | 10 | Uster | Miki | 05:43 | +1:26 | 4:45 | 5447 | |
48. | Heinz Ayden | 11 | Fischbach-Göslikon | Fc Niederwil | 05:47 | +1:30 | 4:49 | 5182 | |
49. | Rusch Jonas | 10 | Uster | | 05:51 | +1:34 | 4:51 | 5373 | |
50. | Badertscher Andrin | 11 | Wermatswil | | 05:55 | +1:38 | 4:55 | 5023 | |
51. | Vankaayalapaati Ritvik | 10 | Uster | FCUster | 05:59 | +1:42 | 4:59 | 5468 | |
52. | Cimirro Elia | 10 | Hombrechtikon | | 06:06 | +1:49 | 5:04 | 5087 | |
53. | Elsener Simon | 10 | Uster | | 06:14 | +1:57 | 5:11 | 5120 | |
54. | Streuli Nico | 11 | Nürensdorf | UHBN Unihockey Bassersdorf Nürensdorf | 06:35 | +2:18 | 5:28 | 5437 | |
55. | Kappeler Janis | 10 | Greifensee | | 06:44 | +2:27 | 5:36 | 5223 | |
56. | Fieurgant Eliott | 11 | Ebmatingen | | 06:53 | +2:36 | 5:43 | 5130 | |
57. | Liebsicher Andri | 10 | Wermatswil | | 07:10 | +2:53 | 5:58 | 5269 | |
58. | Agrawal Aakansh | 11 | Zürich | | 08:21 | +4:04 | 6:56 | 5010 | |
DNS |
| Aayasya Mithil | 11 | Aristau | | | | | 5002 | |
| Büchi Mika | 10 | Uster | | | | | 5070 | |
| Du Jonas | 11 | Männedorf | | | | | 5108 | |
| Falkenberg Max | 11 | Uster | LCU Uster | | | | 5124 | |
| Foster Andri | 11 | Uster | | | | | 5138 | |
| Hasler Linus | 11 | Uster | | | | | 5178 | |
| Honniball Roméo | 11 | Dübendorf | | | | | 5195 | |
| Mailley-Smith Zack | 11 | Uster | | | | | 5284 | |
| Maseda Nick | 11 | Mönchaltorf | | | | | 5289 | |
| Mettler Cyrill | 11 | Ottikon | | | | | 5298 | |
| Müller Mathis | 10 | Rüti | | | | | 5311 | |
| Nerko Olivier | 11 | Uster | | | | | 5316 | |
| Ringger Piet | 11 | Neftenbach | | | | | 5355 | |
| Seshadri Sai Chinthan | 11 | Wettswil am Albis | | | | | 5404 | |
| Sonderegger Ernesto | 11 | Greifensee | | | | | 5421 | |
| Sooryavanshi Arhaan | 10 | Zumikon | | | | | 5422 | |