de
|
fr
|
en
Greifenseelauf 2021
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall 17.9km Frauen
Overall 17.9km Männer
Overall 7km Frauen
Overall 7km Männer
17.9km W U20
17.9km W 20
17.9km W 30
17.9km W 35
17.9km W 40
17.9km W 45
17.9km W 50
17.9km W 55
17.9km W 60
17.9km W 65
17.9km W 70
17.9km W 75+
17.9km M U20
17.9km M 20
17.9km M 30
17.9km M 35
17.9km M 40
17.9km M 45
17.9km M 50
17.9km M 55
17.9km M 60
17.9km M 65
17.9km M 70
17.9km M 75+
7km W U16
7km W U18
7km W U20
7km W 20
7km W 30
7km W 40
7km W 50
7km W 60
7km W 70
7km W 75+
7km M U16
7km M U18
7km M U20
7km M 20
7km M 30
7km M 40
7km M 50
7km M 60
7km M 70
7km M 75+
17.9km Walking
17.9km Nordic Walking
7km Walking
7km Nordic Walking
1.2km Mädchen U08
1.2km Mädchen U10
1.2km Mädchen U12
1.2km Mädchen U14
1.2km Knaben U08
1.2km Knaben U10
1.2km Knaben U12
1.2km Knaben U14
1.2km Muki/Vaki
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Austria
Belgium
Canada
France
Germany
Italy
Liechtenstein
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Switzerland
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
7km Walking
name
yob
city
club
time
min/km
racenumber
Abdelshaafy Sibylle
77
Zofingen
57:59
8:16
1000
Alvarez Maria
87
Dübendorf
1:28:29
12:38
3462
Anderegg Sabine
66
Zürich
2:02:13
17:27
1579
Baumgartner Jennifer
97
Uster
1:33:11
13:18
4440
Bersier Sappl Yvonne
53
Tinizong
55:46
7:57
4128
Bianchi Sandro
54
Schweiz
55:14
7:53
1135
Bolliger Andrea
80
Uster
1:15:47
10:49
4442
Botterill Barbara
66
Meggen
56:39
8:05
7186
Brügger Therese
64
Zollikon
1:03:29
9:04
4043
Bürki Anita
84
Bern
1:14:24
10:37
2396
Bürki Heidi
56
Bolligen
1:14:23
10:37
2397
Caprara Brunella
68
Lumino
1:23:24
11:54
588
Carpi Sergio
71
Uster
1:09:50
9:58
4444
Cassegrain Caroline
58
Crans-près-Céligny
1:06:16
9:27
1275
Cassegrain Philippe
55
Crans-près-Céligny
51:12
7:18
1276
Collenberg Ursula
48
Zürich
smrun
1:01:31
8:47
2339
Däppen Dorothea
62
Egg
1:17:40
1875
Dsouza Dolcy
78
Wallisellen
Takeda PHARMACEUTICALS
1:21:12
11:35
2563
Fischer Andrea
89
Uster
1:21:48
11:41
4124
Gmür Markus
57
8305 Dietlikon
55:55
7:59
4409
Goncalves Simoes Jacinto
99
Uster
1:04:50
9:15
4450
Greenway Nicola
69
Zurich
1:17:11
11:01
3474
Gujan Cornelia
66
Uster
SATUS Uster
1:26:25
12:20
4293
Häni Judith
42
Lachen SZ
1:09:34
9:56
2437
Hernandez Silvia
81
Zürich
1:40:26
14:20
2468
Heutschi Margot
44
Oberdorf NW
3294
Hodzic Belma
78
Urdorf
4051
Hostettler Peter
57
Uster
1:04:39
9:14
4454
Hristova Dima
73
Zürich
4645
Hunziker Martin
89
Uster
1:18:19
11:11
4455
Hüsser Oskar
58
Zug
1:01:53
8:50
1599
Kesselring Robert
62
Winterthur
1:05:10
9:18
2111
Kiene Susanne
67
Maur
1:04:55
9:16
1888
Knabenhans Maja
56
Zürich
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
1:26:26
12:20
4299
Köhl Thomas
71
Uster
1:26:11
12:18
4458
Kündig Lienert Monika
75
Bassersdorf
1:16:24
10:54
2740
Laffrachi Carmen
67
Kappel
1:17:46
11:06
1490
Lavrac Julija
74
Zurich
1:28:29
12:38
3480
Lienert Nathalie
08
Bassersdorf
58:19
8:19
2742
Lussi Gabi
69
Zürich
2:01:22
17:20
1605
Mathias Karl-Heinz
62
Uster
1:04:39
9:14
7133
Mathiuet Nadja
72
Dübendorf
1:12:34
10:21
3589
Meier Lorraine
70
Uster
1:40:34
14:21
4462
Merz Markus
67
Niederurnen
52:10
7:27
4418
Merz Monique
75
Hägendorf
1:17:46
11:06
1491
Meyrat Carmen
66
Le Landeron
Le Bar Cal
1:37:46
13:57
3299
Müller Markus
73
Uster
1:28:04
12:34
4464
Muriset Jessica
80
Le Landeron
Le Bar Cal
1:37:44
13:57
3300
Neeracher Ana
67
Uster
1:28:06
12:35
4466
Netos Jason
86
Zürich
Takeda PHARMACEUTICALS
1:07:03
9:34
3484
Neukom Jonas
02
Buchberg
52:49
7:32
1151
Poullain Evelyne
81
Uster
1:09:03
9:51
4144
Rasper Corinne
67
Riedikon
49:38
7:05
2048
Reichert Thekla
73
Wald ZH
1963
Reichert Thekla
73
Wald ZH
1:03:33
9:04
4533
Resnik Tina
85
Thalwil
1:40:28
14:21
2527
Roo Enrique
78
Bassersdorf
1:03:57
9:08
2750
Roo Moira
08
Bassersdorf
58:19
8:19
2751
Roo Sandra
74
Bassersdorf
1:16:24
10:54
2752
Rubli Diana
74
Hägendorf
1:17:46
11:06
1498
Sappl Georg
52
Tinizong
53:21
7:37
4145
Schneider Krissi
84
Weiach
57:03
8:08
1610
Sonderegger Priska
73
Uster
1:04:39
9:14
4470
Staub Jürg
60
Gockhausen
Restaurant Frohsinn
56:39
8:05
3038
Stutz Evelyne
61
Binz
1:04:50
9:15
1896
Stypinski Bernadette
56
Binz
1:04:49
9:15
1897
Sumila Marcin
74
Suhr
1:04:00
9:08
1899
Thalmann Brigitte
73
Uster
1:09:02
9:51
4150
Thämlitz Benjamin
80
Radolfzell
3492
Tormen Laura
54
Kriens
smrun
1:51:43
15:57
4429
Toscano Irene
63
Arbedo
1:23:24
11:54
613
Trüb Dorothea
65
Russikon
1:22:09
11:44
4151
Tschanz Karin
66
Wallisellen
1615
Van Erp Catharina
69
Uster
1:33:10
13:18
4473
Wieland Susanne
60
Glarus
1:05:20
9:19
1297
Wieland Walter
61
Glarus
1:05:20
9:19
1298
Wolfensberger Annemarie
50
Oetwil am See
smrun
1:06:12
9:27
3494
Zumbrunnen Ruth
76
Ostermundigen
1:06:26
9:29
4397
Zwicky Miriam
79
Gossau ZH
1:05:00
9:17
2075
(79 participants)
Greifenseelauf 2021
results
course map
archive
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Verarbeitungszeit: 344ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×