1. | Hartmann Nevio | 14 | Bächli (Hemberg) | Tv St. Peterzell | 05:19 | | 4:25 | 5177 | |
2. | Ferreira Duarte | 14 | Forch | | 05:20 | +01 | 4:26 | 5128 | |
3. | Sollberger Nelio | 14 | Gossau ZH | | 05:22 | +03 | 4:28 | 5419 | |
4. | Krebs Lyonel | 14 | Horgen | Fc Oberrieden | 05:23 | +04 | 4:28 | 5243 | |
5. | Szymczuk Julian | 14 | Uster | Julek | 05:31 | +12 | 4:35 | 5446 | |
6. | Huber Levin Luis | 14 | Nänikon | | 05:34 | +15 | 4:37 | 5208 | |
7. | Buntz Julian | 14 | Aarau | | 05:35 | +16 | 4:38 | 5074 | |
8. | von Tobel Eneko | 14 | Zürich | ZSC | 05:36 | +17 | 4:39 | 5476 | |
9. | Koppa Enno | 14 | Uster | | 05:37 | +18 | 4:40 | 5236 | |
10. | Ackermann Lucas | 14 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 05:38 | +19 | 4:41 | 5007 | |
11. | Svec Janis | 14 | Gutenswil | | 05:39 | +20 | 4:42 | 5440 | |
12. | Wäckerlin William | 14 | Kloten | | 05:40 | +21 | 4:43 | 5481 | |
13. | Larsen Milo | 15 | Uster | | 05:44 | +25 | 4:46 | 5254 | |
14. | Müller Morris | 14 | Mönchaltorf | | 05:47 | +28 | 4:48 | 5312 | |
15. | Gantenbein Aiden | 15 | Uster | | 05:48 | +29 | 4:49 | 5149 | |
16. | Kaiser Noel | 15 | Uster | | 05:51 | +32 | 4:52 | 5220 | |
17. | Leuenberger Timo | 14 | Zürich | Carbonara-Biker | 05:56 | +37 | 4:55 | 5264 | |
18. | Dal Timur | 14 | Egg | TV Egg | 05:58 | +39 | 4:57 | 5092 | |
19. | Uehlinger Linus | 14 | Winznau | | 05:59 | +40 | 4:58 | 5466 | |
20. | Wollenmann Till | 14 | Wermatswil | | 06:01 | +42 | 5:00 | 5497 | |
21. | Walser Luk | 14 | Uster | | 06:02 | +43 | 5:01 | 5482 | |
22. | Haas Mario | 15 | Greifensee | | 06:02 | +43 | 5:01 | 5170 | |
23. | Zürcher Nicolas | 14 | Uster | | 06:03 | +44 | 5:02 | 5507 | |
24. | Winiger Mikael | 14 | Uster | | 06:04 | +45 | 5:02 | 5495 | |
25. | Flach Laurin | 14 | Uster | | 06:04 | +45 | 5:02 | 5133 | |
26. | Hensch Silvan | 14 | Pfäffikon | | 06:04 | +45 | 5:03 | 5184 | |
27. | Leonardi Mattia | 14 | Uster | | 06:04 | +45 | 5:03 | 5260 | |
28. | Palkovic Matej | 15 | Uster | | 06:05 | +46 | 5:03 | 5331 | |
29. | Vischer Timo | 14 | Uster | | 06:08 | +49 | 5:06 | 5473 | |
30. | Wullschleger Mael | 15 | Wettingen | Juventino Wettingen | 06:08 | +49 | 5:06 | 5498 | |
31. | Buntz Philipp | 14 | Aarau | | 06:10 | +51 | 5:08 | 5075 | |
32. | Schoch Miro | 14 | Dübendorf | | 06:14 | +55 | 5:10 | 5393 | |
33. | Baumgartner Eric | 15 | Uster | | 06:14 | +55 | 5:11 | 5037 | |
34. | Lim James | 14 | Uster | | 06:17 | +58 | 5:13 | 5274 | |
35. | Armbruster Nino | 15 | Wolfhausen ZH | | 06:18 | +59 | 5:14 | 5020 | |
36. | Müller Elia | 15 | Uster | | 06:19 | +1:00 | 5:15 | 5308 | |
37. | Nüesch Mio | 14 | Uster | | 06:21 | +1:02 | 5:16 | 5319 | |
38. | Greutert Etienne | 14 | Wermatswil | | 06:24 | +1:05 | 5:19 | 5160 | |
39. | Ascolese Fabrizio | 14 | Uster | UHC Uster | 06:26 | +1:07 | 5:21 | 5021 | |
40. | Hauser Yoan | 14 | Uster | | 06:27 | +1:08 | 5:21 | 7191 | |
41. | Öhrnberg Theodor | 14 | Zürich | | 06:32 | +1:13 | 5:26 | 5323 | |
42. | Doan Rémy | 14 | Zürich | | 06:38 | +1:19 | 5:31 | 5103 | |
43. | Stahel Severin | 14 | Gossau ZH | | 06:39 | +1:20 | 5:32 | 5426 | |
44. | Rickenbacher Elio | 14 | Uster | | 06:42 | +1:23 | 5:34 | 5354 | |
45. | Adelantado Armando | 14 | Uster | | 06:45 | +1:26 | 5:36 | 5008 | |
46. | Burkhalter Ben | 14 | Uster | | 06:46 | +1:27 | 5:38 | 5076 | |
47. | Pabst Julian | 14 | Uster | | 06:53 | +1:34 | 5:43 | 5330 | |
48. | Rodriguez Pablo | 14 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 06:54 | +1:35 | 5:44 | 5358 | |
49. | Berg Matteo | 14 | Dübendorf | | 06:58 | +1:39 | 5:47 | 5045 | |
50. | Bredol Julius | 15 | Uster | | 06:58 | +1:39 | 5:48 | 5065 | |
51. | Hostettler Florian | 16 | Zürich | | 07:02 | +1:43 | 5:50 | 5197 | |
52. | Schill Felix | 15 | Uetikon am See | | 07:02 | +1:43 | 5:51 | 5388 | |
53. | Althaus Adrian | 15 | Hausen am Albis | | 07:03 | +1:44 | 5:51 | 5015 | |
54. | Starsiak Antoni | 14 | Langnau am Albis | | 07:03 | +1:44 | 5:52 | 5429 | |
55. | Gökcan Can | 15 | Fehraltorf | | 07:05 | +1:46 | 5:53 | 5156 | |
56. | Bassi Liam | 15 | Bertschikon Gossau | | 07:08 | +1:49 | 5:56 | 5032 | |
57. | Rogge Jonas | 16 | Uster | | 07:09 | +1:50 | 5:56 | 5359 | |
58. | Arauz Diego | 15 | Jegenstorf | | 07:09 | +1:50 | 5:57 | 5019 | |
59. | Fontana Matteo | 15 | Mettmenstetten | | 07:09 | +1:50 | 5:57 | 5137 | |
60. | Lieberherr Andrin | 14 | Schwerzenbach | | 07:13 | +1:54 | 6:00 | 5267 | |
61. | Josijevic Damjan | 15 | Wallisellen | | 07:13 | +1:54 | 6:00 | 5215 | |
62. | Dursun Bilal A. | 14 | Volketswil | | 07:14 | +1:55 | 6:01 | 5115 | |
63. | McCrea Marlon | 16 | Zollikon | | 07:16 | +1:57 | 6:02 | 6034 | |
64. | Tran Kaylen | 15 | Steinmaur | | 07:16 | +1:57 | 6:02 | 5460 | |
65. | Timmermanns Lean | 14 | Volketswil | | 07:18 | +1:59 | 6:04 | 5456 | |
66. | Inganas Oliver | 15 | Rüschlikon | | 07:28 | +2:09 | 6:13 | 5212 | |
67. | Messikommer Mika | 14 | Aathal-Seegräben | BMX Volketswil | 07:34 | +2:15 | 6:18 | 5297 | |
68. | Ordinario Robin | 14 | Winkel | | 07:41 | +2:22 | 6:23 | 5325 | |
69. | Schneider Robin | 15 | Nänikon | UHC Uster | 07:44 | +2:25 | 6:26 | 5391 | |
70. | Aguirre Camilo | 15 | Bassersdorf | | 07:45 | +2:26 | 6:27 | 5011 | |
71. | Lienhard Ari | 16 | Küsnacht ZH | | 07:53 | +2:34 | 6:33 | 5272 | |
72. | Hew Jovin | 15 | Forch | | 07:55 | +2:36 | 6:35 | 5185 | |
73. | Luceri Emilio | 17 | Greifensee | | 08:46 | +3:27 | 7:17 | 5278 | |
74. | Streuli Jan | 15 | Nürensdorf | UHBN Unihockey Bassersdorf Nürensdorf | 09:13 | +3:54 | 7:40 | 5436 | |
75. | Castrischer Florin | 15 | Nänikon | | 09:22 | +4:03 | 7:47 | 5084 | |
76. | Junkermann Simon | 16 | Pfäffikon | | 09:42 | +4:23 | 8:04 | 5218 | |
77. | Junkermann Gian | 14 | Pfäffikon | | 09:43 | +4:24 | 8:05 | 5217 | |
78. | Hoffmann Max | 18 | Forch | | 09:44 | +4:25 | 8:06 | 7149 | |
79. | Hoffmann Jakob | 14 | Forch | | 10:00 | +4:41 | 8:19 | 7148 | |
80. | Chengming Li | 16 | Dübendorf | | 10:03 | +4:44 | 8:22 | 7001 | |
81. | Mingcheng Li | 16 | Dübendorf | | 10:05 | +4:46 | 8:23 | 7002 | |
82. | Erkart Kenan | 16 | Wetzikon ZH | | 12:05 | +6:46 | 10:03 | 5122 | |
DNS |
| Aayasya Mehul | 15 | Aristau | | | | | 5001 | |
| Adjei Dylan | 14 | Uster | | | | | 5009 | |
| Amstutz Raphael | 14 | Dübendorf | | | | | 5017 | |
| Badertscher Yves | 14 | Uster | | | | | 5024 | |
| Büchi Loris | 14 | Uster | | | | | 5069 | |
| Bui Robin | 17 | Dällikon | | | | | 5072 | |
| Bui Roger | 14 | Dällikon | | | | | 5073 | |
| Diaw Dylan | 14 | Uster | | | | | 5102 | |
| Du Tianxin | 14 | Männedorf | | | | | 5109 | |
| Dupont Emil | 15 | Dübendorf | | | | | 5112 | |
| Falkenberg Til | 14 | Uster | | | | | 5125 | |
| Ferreira Vicente | 16 | Forch | | | | | 5129 | |
| Funke Jan | 14 | Uster | | | | | 5144 | |
| Hildebrand Jakob | 16 | Uster | | | | | 5187 | |
| Houben Eric | 14 | Zürich | | | | | 5199 | |
| Iglesia Dane | 15 | Illnau | | | | | 5209 | |
| Kistler Maximilian | 15 | Lindau | | | | | 5230 | |
| Kopp Nico | 15 | Fehraltorf | Muki Uster | | | | 5235 | |