1. | Blöchlinger Xenia | 06 | Volketswil | LC Dübendorf | 05:22 | | 26008 | |
2. | Joho Alina | 06 | Männedorf | | 05:35 | +13 | 26075 | |
3. | Marioni Laura | 07 | Brüttisellen | TV Dietlikon | 05:35 | +13 | 26029 | |
4. | Steffen Layla | 06 | Uster | | 05:38 | +16 | 26117 | |
5. | Frey Lea | 07 | Wettingen | LV Wettingen Baden | 05:40 | +18 | 26016 | |
6. | Khlystova Alexandra | 06 | Kloten | 3cats Wallisellen | 05:41 | +19 | 26004 | |
7. | Hafner Sophie | 07 | Uster | | 05:42 | +20 | 26066 | |
8. | Fürst Zoe | 06 | Embrach | TV Kloten LA | 05:49 | +27 | 26031 | |
9. | Schmidweber Nina | 06 | Forch | TV Maur | 05:54 | +32 | 26032 | |
10. | Martin Fiona | 07 | Uster | | 05:56 | +34 | 26088 | |
11. | Merkli Aline | 06 | Zollikon | LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach | 05:57 | +35 | 26015 | |
12. | Bischoff Lena | 07 | Zürich | Leichtathletikclub TV Unterstrass | 05:59 | +37 | 26014 | |
13. | Ziegler Iris | 06 | Ernetschwil | | 06:00 | +38 | 26132 | |
14. | Engelbrecht Janne | 07 | Zürich | | 06:03 | +41 | 26057 | |
15. | Brändle Jeany | 07 | Guntmadingen | Tristar Schaffhausen | 06:03 | +41 | 26027 | |
16. | Hatz Bigna Laura | 06 | Riehen | TV Riehen | 06:05 | +43 | 26033 | |
17. | Walde Melina | 07 | Uster | LCUster | 06:06 | +44 | 26013 | |
18. | Rusch Elin | 07 | Uster | SSC Toggenburg | 06:06 | +44 | 26022 | |
19. | Kühne Nina | 07 | Rufi | VC Maseltrangen | 06:06 | +44 | 26041 | |
20. | Schaffner Nina | 06 | Uster | | 06:07 | +45 | 26106 | |
21. | Inhelder Seraina | 06 | Sennwald | STV Sennwald | 06:08 | +46 | 26023 | |
22. | Roduner Emma | 07 | Sennwald | STV Sennwald | 06:08 | +46 | 26024 | |
23. | Geser Nadia | 06 | Gossau SG | LAG Gossau | 06:10 | +48 | 26007 | |
24. | Hürzeler Jennifer | 06 | Uerkheim | | 06:12 | +50 | 26073 | |
25. | Müller Leonie | 07 | Uster | | 06:12 | +50 | 26093 | |
26. | Baumann Nina | 06 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 06:12 | +50 | 26039 | |
27. | Bühler Karolina | 07 | Uster | | 06:13 | +51 | 26049 | |
28. | Franchini Alessia | 07 | Schwerzenbach | Tennisclub Schwerzenbach | 06:16 | +54 | 26025 | |
29. | Zeilmann Milena | 06 | Uster | TV Uster | 06:17 | +55 | 26038 | |
30. | Staubli Emma | 07 | Uster | | 06:17 | +55 | 26116 | |
31. | Maag Aurelia | 06 | Illnau | | 06:18 | +56 | 26083 | |
32. | Harbeke Fae | 06 | Aesch ZH | | 06:20 | +58 | 26068 | |
33. | Bebi Lynn | 07 | Hombrechtikon | | 06:20 | +58 | 26046 | |
34. | Vogt Nadine | 07 | Gossau ZH | | 06:21 | +59 | 26125 | |
35. | Junod Mathilda | 07 | Uster | | 06:21 | +59 | 26076 | |
36. | Walder Rhiana | 07 | Uster | | 06:23 | +1:01 | 26128 | |
37. | Huber Esther | 06 | Meilen | LC Meilen | 06:24 | +1:02 | 26011 | |
38. | Good Anna | 06 | Gams | | 06:26 | +1:04 | 26063 | |
39. | Stierlin Meret | 07 | Uster | Tv Uster | 06:29 | +1:07 | 26036 | |
40. | Ramseyer Ayla | 06 | Fällanden | | 06:30 | +1:08 | 26101 | |
41. | Saadi Takoua | 07 | Oberglatt ZH | TV Oberglatt | 06:32 | +1:10 | 26003 | |
42. | Adler Maximiliane | 07 | Meilen | LC Meilen | 06:35 | +1:13 | 26009 | |
43. | Meier Fiona | 06 | Watt | | 06:38 | +1:16 | 26090 | |
44. | Salzmann Hanna | 07 | Naters | | 06:38 | +1:16 | 26104 | |
45. | Poom Amelia | 07 | Zürich | | 06:41 | +1:19 | 26099 | |
46. | Eger Andrina | 07 | Uetikon am See | | 06:42 | +1:20 | 26055 | |
47. | Hofmann Noémie | 07 | Uster | | 06:42 | +1:20 | 26072 | |
48. | Maechler Alix | 06 | Zumikon | Inter-Community School | 06:43 | +1:21 | 26001 | |
49. | Simmen Elena | 07 | Uster | | 06:46 | +1:24 | 26113 | |
50. | Hofer Ilona | 07 | Uster | | 06:46 | +1:24 | 26071 | |
51. | Giger Nives | 07 | Schänis | VC Maseltrangen | 06:47 | +1:25 | 26040 | |
52. | Süri Alischa | 06 | Uster | TV Uster | 06:47 | +1:25 | 26037 | |
53. | Frei Amina | 07 | Wallisellen | The Fighters Wallisellen | 06:48 | +1:26 | 26026 | |
54. | Martinez Naomi | 07 | Winterthur | | 06:49 | +1:27 | 26089 | |
55. | Moor Jana | 07 | Schwerzenbach | | 06:49 | +1:27 | 26091 | |
56. | Gomringer Céline | 06 | Winkel | | 06:51 | +1:29 | 26062 | |
57. | Hälg Lyel | 07 | Zuzwil | | 06:52 | +1:30 | 26067 | |
58. | Fuchs Ladina | 06 | Jenins | | 06:52 | +1:30 | 26060 | |
59. | Guido Sara | 07 | Jona | | 06:53 | +1:31 | 26065 | |
60. | Hofer Enna | 07 | Uster | | 06:54 | +1:32 | 26070 | |
61. | Huser Sarina | 07 | Wängi | | 06:54 | +1:32 | 26074 | |
62. | Furrer Rebecca | 07 | Oberhasli | Moving Dance | 06:59 | +1:37 | 26019 | |
63. | Anliker Sara | 07 | Wermatswil | LC Uster | 07:01 | +1:39 | 26012 | |
64. | Mahajan Sia | 06 | Kloten | | 07:02 | +1:40 | 26086 | |
65. | Visser Hanna | 06 | Oberengstringen | | 07:02 | +1:40 | 26124 | |
66. | Guyer Loana | 07 | Uster | TV Uster | 07:07 | +1:45 | 26034 | |
67. | Kappeler Alina | 07 | Greifensee | | 07:08 | +1:46 | 26077 | |
68. | Walder Annika | 07 | Uster | | 07:08 | +1:46 | 26127 | |
69. | Golabgir-Broutier Charlotte | 07 | Dübendorf | | 07:09 | +1:47 | 22053 | |
70. | Chiquet Auriane | 07 | Dübendorf | SSC | 07:12 | +1:50 | 26021 | |
71. | Topuz Lycian | 07 | Wallisellen | | 07:13 | +1:51 | 26121 | |
72. | Von Ah Mara | 07 | Wolfhausen | | 07:14 | +1:52 | 26126 | |
73. | Reding Stefanie | 07 | Egg b. Zürich | | 07:14 | +1:52 | 26102 | |
74. | Elsener Olivia | 06 | Uster | | 07:15 | +1:53 | 26056 | |
75. | Kaufmann Emilia | 07 | Uster | TV Uster | 07:15 | +1:53 | 26035 | |
76. | Bühlmann Selina | 07 | Uster | | 07:15 | +1:53 | 26050 | |
77. | Bittner Hannah | 07 | Riehen | | 07:16 | +1:54 | 26047 | |
78. | Cachat Alina | 07 | Oberweningen | | 07:17 | +1:55 | 26051 | |
79. | Wehrli Felicia | 07 | Uster | | 07:17 | +1:55 | 26129 | |
80. | Shamshieva Alexandra | 06 | Benglen | | 07:18 | +1:56 | 26110 | |
81. | Bocherens Seija | 06 | Frenkendorf | | 07:18 | +1:56 | 26048 | |
82. | Schaerli Lea | 06 | Greifensee | | 07:24 | +2:02 | 26105 | |
83. | Keller Yael | 06 | Esslingene | TV Egg | 07:27 | +2:05 | 26030 | |
84. | Duff Anouk | 07 | Bertschikon Gossau | | 07:30 | +2:08 | 26054 | |
85. | Sedlmeier Amelie | 07 | Bertschikon | | 07:33 | +2:11 | 26109 | |
86. | Schweizer Leonie | 07 | Oberentfelden | | 07:39 | +2:17 | 26108 | |
87. | Hedinger Livia | 07 | Zürich | | 07:45 | +2:23 | 26069 | |
88. | Franzen Vicky | 07 | Küsnacht ZH | | 07:46 | +2:24 | 26059 | |
89. | Ottiker Adina | 06 | Bonstetten | | 07:49 | +2:27 | 26097 | |
90. | Magnin Méline | 07 | Villarimboud | | 07:52 | +2:30 | 26085 | |
91. | Yücel Meliha | 07 | Winterthur | | 07:52 | +2:30 | 26131 | |
92. | Strömvall Linnéa | 06 | Bassersdorf | Turnverein Bassersdorf | 07:59 | +2:37 | 26028 | |
93. | Nestler Sonja | 06 | Berikon | | 08:00 | +2:38 | 26095 | |
94. | Tschümperlin Sara | 07 | Fraubrunnen | | 08:02 | +2:40 | 26122 | |
95. | Bhattacharya Megha | 07 | Berikon | WYOP | 08:04 | +2:42 | 26042 | |
96. | Abdallah Lara | 07 | Uster | | 08:08 | +2:46 | 26043 | |
97. | Cartwright Hannah | 06 | Uster | | 08:09 | +2:47 | 26052 | |
98. | Loboda Mascha | 06 | Altenrhein | | 08:10 | +2:48 | 26082 | |
99. | Munari Julia | 07 | Nänikon | | 08:14 | +2:52 | 26094 | |
100. | Shiho Sagai | 07 | Uster | | 08:14 | +2:52 | 26111 | |