1. | Ruchti Jonathan | 04 | Kilchberg ZH | LCZ | 19:45 | | 3:35 | 39042 | |
2. | Ehrke Moritz | 04 | Prenzlau | TSV 62 Prenzlau | 20:05 | +20 | 3:39 | 21019 | |
3. | Vuadens Killian | 04 | Fey | Running Team Prilly | 20:37 | +52 | 3:44 | 21017 | |
4. | Hatzikiriakos Ilias | 04 | Winkel | LCZ / Impuls Tri Bülach | 21:54 | +2:09 | 3:58 | 21016 | |
5. | Erne Raphael | 06 | Neuchâtel | | 22:52 | +3:07 | 4:09 | 21047 | |
6. | Böppli Jannik | 04 | Hittnau | JTRI | 22:54 | +3:09 | 4:09 | 21009 | |
7. | Gassmann Samuel | 05 | Amlikon | LC Frauenfeld | 23:02 | +3:17 | 4:11 | 21010 | |
8. | Flury Jérémie | 04 | Buchs SG | | 23:10 | +3:25 | 4:12 | 21050 | |
9. | Kaufmann Simon | 05 | Uetliburg SG | Turnverein Gommiswald | 23:13 | +3:28 | 4:13 | 21006 | |
10. | Gmür Max | 05 | Gommiswald | Turnverein Gommiswald | 23:14 | +3:29 | 4:13 | 21005 | |
11. | Eugster Luis | 04 | Rieden SG | | 23:19 | +3:34 | 4:14 | 21048 | |
12. | Castro Dimas | 05 | Männedorf | LC Meilen | 23:50 | +4:05 | 4:19 | 21011 | |
13. | Protais Timothée | 05 | Neuchâtel | | 24:07 | +4:22 | 4:23 | 21067 | |
14. | Di Bari Noé | 05 | Weisslingen | LC Uster / VC Volketswil | 24:09 | +4:24 | 4:23 | 21015 | |
15. | Boos Sandro | 04 | Benken SG | SC Diemberg | 24:14 | +4:29 | 4:24 | 21018 | |
16. | Fehlmann Tim | 08 | Halten | | 24:15 | +4:30 | 4:24 | 21049 | |
17. | Bertschinger Lino | 04 | Wetzikon ZH | | 24:17 | +4:32 | 4:24 | 21032 | |
18. | Burger Mauro | 07 | Lindau | 3 Star Cats Wallisellen | 24:41 | +4:56 | 4:29 | 21007 | |
19. | Huber Otto | 04 | Meilen | LC Meilen | 24:59 | +5:14 | 4:32 | 21012 | |
20. | Pietrus Luke | 07 | Stäfa | eagles rock partners | 25:27 | +5:42 | 4:37 | 21008 | |
21. | Bodenmann Sven | 04 | Ried-Brig | | 25:36 | +5:51 | 4:39 | 21035 | |
22. | Güller Dominic | 05 | Birr | | 25:53 | +6:08 | 4:42 | 21052 | |
23. | Monn Simon | 07 | Greifensee | | 26:03 | +6:18 | 4:44 | 21062 | |
24. | Romann Gian-Luca | 04 | Weinfelden | | 26:06 | +6:21 | 4:44 | 21072 | |
25. | Dort Erik | 06 | Flums | | 26:20 | +6:35 | 4:47 | 21040 | |
26. | Langenauer Linus | 05 | Bubikon | | 26:21 | +6:36 | 4:47 | 21057 | |
27. | Scheidegger Manuel | 06 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 26:23 | +6:38 | 4:47 | 21074 | |
28. | Gubler Fabian | 05 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | Tunrverein Gossau ZH | 26:26 | +6:41 | 4:48 | 21021 | |
29. | Krentz Jonas | 04 | Prenzlau | TSV 62 Prenzlau | 26:42 | +6:57 | 4:51 | 21020 | |
30. | Wolfensperger Nick | 05 | Nänikon | VC Volketswil | 26:56 | +7:11 | 4:53 | 21025 | |
31. | Schönwälder Julian | 09 | Uster | | 26:58 | +7:13 | 4:54 | 21076 | |
32. | Bölsterli Rico | 04 | Winterberg ZH | | 26:58 | +7:13 | 4:54 | 21036 | |
33. | Fry Cornelius | 06 | Zürich | | 26:59 | +7:14 | 4:54 | 21004 | |
34. | Paschos Christos | 07 | Nänikon | | 27:09 | +7:24 | 4:56 | 21065 | |
35. | Bertschinger Janic | 06 | Wetzikon ZH | | 27:14 | +7:29 | 4:57 | 21031 | |
36. | Sostmann Jonathan | 05 | Dieburg | TV Dieburg | 27:33 | +7:48 | 5:00 | 21022 | |
37. | Probst Johan | 04 | Birmensdorf ZH | | 27:51 | +8:06 | 5:03 | 21066 | |
38. | Bernath Maël | 08 | Ehrendingen | | 28:12 | +8:27 | 5:07 | 21030 | |
39. | Reimann Kyrill | 06 | Uitikon Waldegg | | 28:25 | +8:40 | 5:09 | 21069 | |
40. | Trachsel Tim | 07 | Hinwil | | 28:27 | +8:42 | 5:10 | 21082 | |
41. | Baumann Michael | 06 | Hirzel | | 28:41 | +8:56 | 5:12 | 21029 | |
42. | Schranz Finn | 05 | Bellach | | 28:42 | +8:57 | 5:13 | 21078 | |
43. | Reimann Lorenzo | 05 | Uitikon Waldegg | | 28:54 | +9:09 | 5:15 | 21070 | |
44. | Bodenmann Jan | 06 | Ried-Brig | | 28:57 | +9:12 | 5:15 | 21034 | |
45. | Reich Roman | 06 | Uster | | 28:59 | +9:14 | 5:16 | 21068 | |
46. | Andreoli Elio | 09 | Bern | | 29:11 | +9:26 | 5:18 | 21027 | |
47. | Weidmann Luc | 05 | Schwerzenbach | | 29:20 | +9:35 | 5:19 | 21087 | |
48. | Chow Jonathan | 06 | Edlibach | | 29:21 | +9:36 | 5:20 | 21038 | |
49. | Blaser Sasha | 06 | Zürich | | 29:27 | +9:42 | 5:21 | 21033 | |
50. | Andreoli Marlon | 08 | Bern | | 29:53 | +10:08 | 5:25 | 21028 | |
51. | Descamps Franz | 10 | Steinhausen | | 30:12 | +10:27 | 5:29 | 21039 | |
52. | Röthlisberger Gian | 07 | Grüningen | | 30:29 | +10:44 | 5:32 | 21073 | |
53. | Pagani Alessandro | 06 | Adliswil | | 30:31 | +10:46 | 5:32 | 21064 | |
54. | Watkins Michael | 04 | Hinteregg | | 30:41 | +10:56 | 5:34 | 21084 | |
55. | Schönwälder Sören | 06 | Uster | | 31:04 | +11:19 | 5:38 | 21077 | |
56. | Ackermann Alexander | 06 | Uster | | 31:13 | +11:28 | 5:40 | 21026 | |
57. | Seydl Ben | 07 | Dielsdorf | | 31:48 | +12:03 | 5:46 | 21079 | |
58. | Matter Jasper | 10 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | | 31:51 | +12:06 | 5:47 | 21060 | |
59. | Rellstab Alexander | 06 | Münchenbuchsee | | 32:09 | +12:24 | 5:50 | 21071 | |
60. | Cipriani Matteo | 07 | Jona | LC RJ | 32:43 | +12:58 | 5:56 | 21014 | |
61. | Hotz Liam | 06 | Bertschikon Gossau | | 32:57 | +13:12 | 5:59 | 21056 | |
62. | Spahn Aviel | 12 | Elgglgg | | 33:02 | +13:17 | 6:00 | 21081 | |
63. | Wenger Manuel | 07 | Bertschikon Gossau | | 33:14 | +13:29 | 6:02 | 21089 | |
64. | Wenger Lukas | 05 | Bertschikon Gossau | | 33:20 | +13:35 | 6:03 | 21088 | |
65. | Lenzlinger Romeo | 09 | Meilen | | 34:21 | +14:36 | 6:14 | 21058 | |
66. | Burkhalter Remo | 05 | Uster | | 34:28 | +14:43 | 6:15 | 21037 | |
67. | Weder Tias | 06 | Nänikon | | 35:24 | +15:39 | 6:26 | 21086 | |
68. | Weder Andri | 04 | Nänikon | | 35:34 | +15:49 | 6:27 | 21085 | |
69. | Hobbie-Leisen Tyler | 10 | Zürich | | 36:09 | +16:24 | 6:34 | 21055 | |
70. | Dürr Janick | 08 | Säriswil | | 38:09 | +18:24 | 6:56 | 21043 | |
71. | Scheuring Roman | 11 | Basel | | 38:55 | +19:10 | 7:04 | 21075 | |
72. | Fontelas Dennis | 07 | Zürich | | 39:57 | +20:12 | 7:15 | 21051 | |
73. | Singh Sheehan | 11 | Baar | | 40:28 | +20:43 | 7:21 | 21080 | |
74. | Dvorak Theo | 07 | Zug | | 43:21 | +23:36 | 7:52 | 21045 | |
75. | Dvorak Paul | 05 | Zug | | 43:26 | +23:41 | 7:53 | 21044 | |
76. | Von Wenckstern Theodor | 07 | Zug | | 43:27 | +23:42 | 7:53 | 21083 | |
77. | Maegerle Max | 05 | Uster | | 47:32 | +27:47 | 8:38 | 21059 | |
78. | Csikár Imre | 05 | Tatabanya | Sprint-Futóklub Tatabánya Hungary | 49:18 | +29:33 | 8:57 | 21001 | |
79. | Müller Tristan | 08 | Steinhausen | | 52:36 | +32:51 | 9:33 | 21063 | |
80. | Meier Jordi | 07 | Fehraltorf | | 1:02:17 | +42:32 | 11:19 | 21061 | |
DNS |
| Maechler Theo | 04 | Zumikon | Inter-Community School | | | | 21002 | |
| Bradford Charlie | 04 | Unterägeri | Hollgrotten harriers | | | | 21003 | |
| Messmer Linus | 05 | Meilen | LC Meilen | | | | 21013 | |
| Egger Tim | 08 | Lauterbrunnen | TV Unterseen | | | | 21023 | |
| Hofer Benjamin | 05 | Zürich | TV Unterstrass | | | | 21024 | |
| Dünnhaupt Frederik | 11 | Benglen | | | | | 21041 | |
| Eisenring Laurin | 07 | Gockhausen | | | | | 21046 | |
| Gutweniger Nico | 07 | Rümlang | | | | | 21053 | |
| Haas Pascal | 06 | Muhen | | | | | 21054 | |