1. | Blättler Mei + Beat | 13 | Stallikon | Team Blättler | 05:09 | | 33020 | |
2. | Abegg Felix + Andrea | 13 | Uster | | 05:27 | +18 | 33024 | |
3. | Nerko Frank + Marek | 13 | Uster | | 05:34 | +25 | 33258 | |
4. | Melliger Andrin + Thomas | 14 | Fehraltorf | | 05:34 | +25 | 33236 | |
5. | Erni Eric + Rolf | 13 | Dübendorf | | 05:38 | +29 | 33100 | |
6. | Kölbener Ilai + Samuel | 13 | Zürich | | 05:39 | +30 | 33193 | |
7. | Stursberg Rafael + Samuel | 13 | Binningen | | 05:41 | +32 | 33332 | |
8. | Atmaca Koray Aren + Bülent | 14 | Winterthur | | 05:51 | +42 | 33035 | |
9. | Dubach Jerome + Franziska | 13 | Zürich | | 05:52 | +43 | 33095 | |
10. | Krebs Lyonel + Angela | 14 | Horgen | | 05:53 | +44 | 33200 | |
11. | Keller Anina + Tom | 13 | Uster | | 05:54 | +45 | 33183 | |
12. | Mirra Nelio + Francesco | 13 | Nänikon | | 05:58 | +49 | 33244 | |
13. | Szymczuk Julian + Artur | 14 | Uster | Julek | 05:59 | +50 | 33011 | |
14. | Rellstab Matteo + Ruth | 13 | Zürich | | 05:59 | +50 | 39038 | |
15. | Bieri Ben + Olivia | 13 | Birsfelden | | 06:00 | +51 | 33053 | |
16. | Ruckstuhl Samira + Roli | 13 | Bäretswil | | 06:00 | +51 | 33290 | |
17. | Jörg Laurin + Sandro | 13 | Cham | | 06:01 | +52 | 33171 | |
18. | Wirtz Nicolas + Oliver | 15 | Hinteregg | | 06:02 | +53 | 33356 | |
19. | Wicki Jérôme + Stephanie | 13 | Reigoldswil | Team Wicki | 06:04 | +55 | 33021 | |
20. | Albin Dennis + Thomas | 13 | Uster | | 06:06 | +57 | 33028 | |
21. | Kaiser Noel + Ronny | 14 | Uster | Fc Uster | 06:06 | +57 | 33008 | |
22. | Bartholet Neo + Oliver | 13 | Uster | | 06:06 | +57 | 33040 | |
23. | Kölbener Lisa + nadine | 14 | Zürich | | 06:09 | +1:00 | 33194 | |
24. | Moser Kai Adam + Manuel | 14 | Affoltern am Albis | | 06:10 | +1:01 | 33249 | |
25. | Rothenbach Luan + Stefan | 14 | Winterthur | | 06:11 | +1:02 | 33288 | |
26. | Gujan Elena + Gujan | 14 | Uster | | 06:14 | +1:05 | 33132 | |
27. | MacGregor Arthur + Gavin | 13 | Horgen | | 06:17 | +1:08 | 33222 | |
28. | Peter Malaika + Tanja | 15 | Uster | | 06:19 | +1:10 | 33268 | |
29. | Zürcher Nicolas + Samuel | 14 | Uster | | 06:21 | +1:12 | 33376 | |
30. | Bovet Timoty + Jerome | 14 | Altendorf | | 06:21 | +1:12 | 33062 | |
31. | Giger Santiago + Carrillo | 13 | Zürich | | 06:23 | +1:14 | 33126 | |
32. | Heeb Nea + Markus | 13 | Egg | | 06:23 | +1:14 | 33143 | |
33. | Engel Pascal + Andreas | 13 | Knonau, Schweiz | | 06:23 | +1:14 | 33099 | |
34. | Melliger Lyss + Sofie | 13 | Greifensee | | 06:25 | +1:16 | 33237 | |
35. | Ackermann David + Lukas | 13 | Uster | | 06:29 | +1:20 | 33025 | |
36. | Portmann Céline + Esther | 14 | Zug | | 06:30 | +1:21 | 33272 | |
37. | Chfira Amin + Mohammed | 15 | Uster | | 06:31 | +1:22 | 39101 | |
38. | Flach Laurin + Patrick | 14 | Uster | | 06:31 | +1:22 | 33104 | |
39. | Senn Joshua + Stefan | 14 | Uster | | 06:33 | +1:24 | 33319 | |
40. | Hagmann Tim + Sandra | 13 | Dürnten | | 06:33 | +1:24 | 33134 | |
41. | Grundmann Carl + Eva | 13 | Zürich | | 06:34 | +1:25 | 33003 | |
42. | Baumann Paris + Isidor | 13 | Volketswil | | 06:35 | +1:26 | 33046 | |
43. | Gisler Ladina + Esther | 15 | Kloten | | 06:35 | +1:26 | 33127 | |
44. | Mike Wieland + Claudia | 13 | Fehraltorf | | 06:36 | +1:27 | 33242 | |
45. | Hug Jonas + Christoph | 14 | Zürich | | 06:37 | +1:28 | 33159 | |
46. | Kürner Sara + Jördis | 13 | Ebmatingen | | 06:37 | +1:28 | 33207 | |
47. | Bearth Nora + Gisela | 13 | Embrach | | 06:37 | +1:28 | 33048 | |
48. | Junod Aada + Nicolas | 13 | Rüti ZH | | 06:38 | +1:29 | 33176 | |
49. | Wullschleger Mael + Maik | 15 | Wettingen | | 06:41 | +1:32 | 33362 | |
50. | Ruckstuhl Robin + Susanne | 13 | Bäretswil | | 06:41 | +1:32 | 33289 | |
51. | Alessandro Protz + Daniel | 13 | Zürich | | 06:41 | +1:32 | 33030 | |
52. | Bässler Àron + René | 14 | Zollikerberg | | 06:42 | +1:33 | 33042 | |
53. | Huber Sandis + Rahel | 13 | Tuttwil | | 06:42 | +1:33 | 33157 | |
54. | Yancy Dakota + Franziska | 14 | Zollikerberg | | 06:43 | +1:34 | 33365 | |
55. | Stuker Nik + Luzia | 13 | Dübendorf | | 06:44 | +1:35 | 33331 | |
56. | Ito Haruto + URARA | 14 | Wallisellen | | 06:46 | +1:37 | 33167 | |
57. | Egli Noée + Jérôme | 14 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 06:48 | +1:39 | 33097 | |
58. | Leuenberger Joya + Fredy | 13 | Baar | | 06:48 | +1:39 | 33214 | |
59. | Del Tufo Leonardo + Abramo | 13 | Uster | | 06:50 | +1:41 | 33092 | |
60. | Hübner Lian + Tobias | 14 | Gommiswald | | 06:50 | +1:41 | 33158 | |
61. | Schürch Jennifer + Fränzi | 14 | Zürich | | 06:50 | +1:41 | 33315 | |
62. | Garusa Arantza + Carl-Philipp | 14 | Herrliberg | | 06:51 | +1:42 | 39113 | |
63. | Stadler Noah + Kerstin | 14 | Uitikon | | 06:51 | +1:42 | 33326 | |
64. | Degen Morris + Claudia | 15 | Uster | | 06:54 | +1:45 | 33091 | |
65. | Caflisch Leo + Maurus | 14 | Trin Mulin | | 06:55 | +1:46 | 33070 | |
66. | Meier Jannik + Gisela | 14 | Dübendorf | | 06:55 | +1:46 | 33235 | |
67. | Wangler Lena + Nicolette | 13 | Bassersdorf | | 06:56 | +1:47 | 33348 | |
68. | Schoch Miro + Philipp | 14 | Dübendorf | | 06:57 | +1:48 | 33312 | |
69. | Müller Philipp + Philipp | 13 | Zürich | | 06:58 | +1:49 | 33254 | |
70. | Kunz Ronja + Andrea | 14 | Werrikon | SCN Sport Club Nänikon | 07:00 | +1:51 | 33018 | |
71. | Wirz Linus + Marion | 13 | Bertschikon (Gossau ZH) | | 07:00 | +1:51 | 33357 | |
72. | Kunz Sina + Sandra | 14 | Werrikon | SCN Sport Club Nänikon | 07:02 | +1:53 | 33019 | |
73. | Indergand Elio + Raphael | 13 | Zürich | | 07:02 | +1:53 | 33162 | |
74. | Bader Elias + Giovanna | 14 | Rüschlikon | | 07:02 | +1:53 | 33038 | |
75. | Zaugg Sienna + Jérôme | 14 | Russikon | | 07:02 | +1:53 | 33367 | |
76. | Schmid Niilo + Andreas | 14 | Zürich | | 07:03 | +1:54 | 33309 | |
77. | Zaugg Nemea + Pascal | 13 | Pfäffikon ZH | infinitosport.ch | 07:03 | +1:54 | 33009 | |
78. | Bachmann Nathanael + Esther | 14 | Uster | | 07:04 | +1:55 | 33037 | |
79. | Koller Nico + Michel | 14 | Bergdietikon | | 07:06 | +1:57 | 33196 | |
80. | Knechtenhofer Till + Judith | 13 | Zürich | | 07:07 | +1:58 | 33189 | |
81. | Ziltener Virginia + Marina | 13 | Reichenburg | | 07:07 | +1:58 | 33372 | |
82. | Atalay Mira + Müge | 14 | Männedorf | | 07:08 | +1:59 | 33034 | |
83. | Looser Ella + Sandro | 13 | Zürich | | 07:11 | +2:02 | 33218 | |
84. | Muggli Tim + Michel Ange | 14 | Oetwil am See | | 07:11 | +2:02 | 33251 | |
85. | Pistor Felicitas + Wilhelm | 13 | Uster | | 07:12 | +2:03 | 33269 | |
86. | Houben Felix + Christopher | 13 | Zürich | | 07:12 | +2:03 | 33153 | |
87. | Bieri Silja + Christian | 14 | Zürich | | 07:12 | +2:03 | 33055 | |
88. | Bieri Nelio + Manuel | 15 | Dürnten | | 07:13 | +2:04 | 33054 | |
89. | Carigiet Gian Andrea + Daniel | 13 | Altendorf | | 07:13 | +2:04 | 33079 | |
90. | Gayler Laurin + Lukas | 14 | Oberrieden | | 07:15 | +2:06 | 33123 | |
91. | Fasiello Enea + Fabio | 14 | Dietlikon | | 07:15 | +2:06 | 33102 | |
92. | Fluri Romina + Cornelia | 14 | Fehraltorf | | 07:16 | +2:07 | 33105 | |
93. | Preiss Noah Luiz + Hans Peter | 14 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 07:17 | +2:08 | 33273 | |
94. | Wittwer Sarah + Mathias | 14 | Uster | | 07:18 | +2:09 | 33358 | |
95. | Dittli Elia + Michael | 16 | Uster | | 07:19 | +2:10 | 33093 | |
96. | Zimmermann Julian + Werner | 14 | Gockhausen | | 07:19 | +2:10 | 33373 | |
97. | Tianxin Du + Zhiyi | 14 | Männedorf | | 07:19 | +2:10 | 33336 | |
98. | Zimmermann Laura + Sabine | 14 | Gockhausen | | 07:19 | +2:10 | 33374 | |
99. | Plangger Nelio + Daniel | 13 | Stadel | | 07:20 | +2:11 | 33270 | |
100. | Schuster Nicolas + Mark | 13 | Bubikon | | 07:20 | +2:11 | 33317 | |