1. | Kohler Taino | 11 | Thun | fun and run Thun | 05:42 | | 3:33 | 7098 | 4. | |
2. | Hofer Adrian | 11 | Schüpbach | TV Signau | 06:13 | +31 | 3:52 | 6448 | 18. | |
3. | Hebeisen Tim | 11 | Bern | | 06:22 | +40 | 3:58 | 15488 | 23. | |
4. | Brandenberger Silas | 11 | Bettenhausen | | 06:23 | +41 | 3:59 | 4647 | 26. | |
5. | Roth Elias | 11 | Höchstetten | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 06:50 | +1:08 | 4:15 | 3577 | 48. | |
6. | Debache Adil | 11 | Bern | | 06:52 | +1:10 | 4:17 | 5158 | 50. | |
7. | Ekané Oscar Elliot | 11 | Bern | | 06:54 | +1:12 | 4:18 | 5373 | 54. | |
8. | Fischer Linus | 11 | Spiegel b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 07:00 | +1:18 | 4:22 | 5563 | 66. | |
9. | Wissing Felice | 11 | Belp | STB Bern | 07:04 | +1:22 | 4:24 | 10523 | 77. | |
10. | Ziörjen Jan | 11 | Neuenegg | TV Flamatt/Neuenegg | 07:06 | +1:24 | 4:25 | 10737 | 79. | |
11. | Steiner Livio | 11 | Brügg | | 07:08 | +1:26 | 4:27 | 9730 | 83. | |
12. | Egger Fabian | 11 | Münchringen | | 07:09 | +1:27 | 4:27 | 5326 | 86. | |
13. | Schwab Leandro | 11 | Spiez | TV Spiez | 07:11 | +1:29 | 4:28 | 15068 | 92. | |
14. | Herren Oliver | 11 | Bern | STB | 07:11 | +1:29 | 4:28 | 6363 | 94. | |
15. | Malorgio Vito | 11 | Bern | | 07:11 | +1:29 | 4:29 | 7621 | 99. | |
16. | Fanti Romeo | 11 | Fully | CABV Martigny | 07:12 | +1:30 | 4:29 | 5478 | 102. | |
17. | Gerber-Wong Luca | 11 | Langnau im Emmental | | 07:13 | +1:31 | 4:30 | 5868 | 108. | |
18. | Widmer Colin | 11 | Koppigen | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 07:16 | +1:34 | 4:32 | 3583 | 115. | |
19. | Künzi Fionn | 11 | Koppigen | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 07:17 | +1:35 | 4:32 | 3575 | 117. | |
20. | Keller Raphael | 11 | Niederwil SG | Fortitudo Gossau | 07:18 | +1:36 | 4:33 | 6937 | 119. | |
21. | Kissler Luan | 11 | Köniz | | 07:19 | +1:37 | 4:34 | 6989 | 122. | |
22. | Abraham Daniel | 11 | Onnens VD | | 07:20 | +1:38 | 4:34 | 3837 | 124. | |
23. | Walser Nicolas | 11 | Mühlethurnen | | 07:26 | +1:44 | 4:38 | 10300 | 136. | |
24. | Blank Max | 11 | Konolfingen | | 07:27 | +1:45 | 4:38 | 4502 | 143. | |
25. | Walker Noah | 11 | Moosseedorf | | 07:28 | +1:46 | 4:39 | 10298 | 145. | |
26. | Friedli Etienne | 11 | Bern | | 07:29 | +1:47 | 4:40 | 15455 | 149. | |
27. | Holzmann Alessio Tamino | 11 | Kleinbösingen | | 07:30 | +1:48 | 4:41 | 6508 | 153. | |
28. | Hauser Florin | 11 | Twann | | 07:34 | +1:52 | 4:43 | 6275 | 164. | |
29. | Stadelmann Cédric | 11 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 07:38 | +1:56 | 4:46 | 9629 | 182. | |
30. | Honniball Roméo | 11 | Dübendorf | | 07:39 | +1:57 | 4:46 | 6518 | 186. | |
31. | Widmer Nicolai | 11 | Bern | | 07:44 | +2:02 | 4:49 | 10473 | 202. | |
32. | Winzig Tim | 11 | Niederwangen BE | | 07:45 | +2:03 | 4:50 | 10510 | 204. | |
33. | Reist Noa | 11 | Niederönz | FC Herzogenbuchsee | 07:50 | +2:08 | 4:53 | 8663 | 220. | |
34. | Zenhäusern Louis | 11 | Heimiswil | Heimiswil/Kaltacker - Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker | 07:52 | +2:10 | 4:54 | 3177 | 222. | |
35. | Achermann Kilian | 11 | Dallenwil | | 07:53 | +2:11 | 4:55 | 3842 | 225. | |
36. | Jenni Flurin | 11 | Horn | | 07:55 | +2:13 | 4:56 | 6730 | 230. | |
37. | Cioroiu Alex | 11 | Concise | | 07:56 | +2:14 | 4:57 | 15771 | 233. | |
38. | Bosgiraud Adrien | 11 | Bern | | 07:59 | +2:17 | 4:58 | 4611 | 240. | |
39. | Wissing Levi | 11 | Belp | STB Bern | 07:59 | +2:17 | 4:58 | 10525 | 242. | |
40. | Joss Fabian | 11 | Schwanden i.E. | | 07:59 | +2:17 | 4:58 | 6784 | 243. | |
41. | Jost Niklas | 11 | Bern | | 07:59 | +2:17 | 4:59 | 6803 | 244. | |
42. | Spillmann Kevin | 11 | Bützberg | | 08:01 | +2:19 | 5:00 | 9599 | 253. | |
43. | Vögeli Jury | 11 | Langnau i. E. | | 08:02 | +2:20 | 5:01 | 10186 | 256. | |
44. | Jordi Cedric | 11 | Stettlen | | 08:02 | +2:20 | 5:01 | 6766 | 259. | |
45. | Fuchs Liam | 11 | Pfäffikon | | 08:04 | +2:22 | 5:02 | 5701 | 261. | |
46. | Bärlocher Moritz | 11 | Liebefeld | | 08:05 | +2:23 | 5:02 | 4187 | 265. | |
47. | Lüdi Damian | 11 | Langnau i. E. | | 08:05 | +2:23 | 5:02 | 7517 | 266. | |
48. | Arsever Quentin | 11 | Bern | | 08:08 | +2:26 | 5:04 | 4071 | 275. | |
49. | Staheli Alexis | 11 | Attalens | | 08:08 | +2:26 | 5:04 | 9640 | 278. | |
50. | Steinmann Dimitri | 11 | Bern | | 08:09 | +2:27 | 5:05 | 9750 | 279. | |
51. | Gay Mathis | 11 | Choëx | T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey | 08:11 | +2:29 | 5:06 | 5789 | 288. | |
52. | Müller Louan | 11 | Hindelbank | | 08:12 | +2:30 | 5:07 | 8127 | 295. | |
53. | Erb Jon | 11 | Erlach | TV Erlach | 08:13 | +2:31 | 5:07 | 5406 | 299. | |
54. | Leutwyler Liam | 11 | Liebefeld | | 08:14 | +2:32 | 5:08 | 7417 | 301. | |
55. | Riveiro Mael | 11 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 08:18 | +2:36 | 5:10 | 3549 | 319. | |
56. | Trujillo Carlos | 11 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 08:18 | +2:36 | 5:10 | 3552 | 320. | |
57. | Barrot Antoine | 11 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | 08:20 | +2:38 | 5:11 | 2110 | 325. | |
58. | Schläppi Jurian | 11 | Münsingen | | 08:24 | +2:42 | 5:14 | 9180 | 340. | |
59. | Manz Lino | 11 | Zollikofen | | 08:32 | +2:50 | 5:19 | 7641 | 362. | |
60. | Breitenmoser Jonathan | 11 | Bern | | 08:33 | +2:51 | 5:20 | 15061 | 365. | |
61. | Hofstetter Ruben | 11 | Bern | | 08:34 | +2:52 | 5:20 | 15270 | 366. | |
62. | Lobsiger Nik | 11 | Uttigen | | 08:35 | +2:53 | 5:21 | 7474 | 368. | |
63. | Gygax Timo | 11 | Niederönz | | 08:36 | +2:54 | 5:22 | 6142 | 372. | |
64. | Gygax Cyrill | 11 | Niederönz | | 08:39 | +2:57 | 5:24 | 6139 | 380. | |
65. | Fuchs Fabrice | 11 | Alchenstorf | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 08:41 | +2:59 | 5:25 | 3570 | 384. | |
66. | Büchel Alan | 11 | Brügg | | 08:44 | +3:02 | 5:26 | 4754 | 392. | |
67. | Lehmann Julian | 11 | Hasle bei Burgdorf | Hasle b. Burgdorf - Primarschule Preisegg | 08:45 | +3:03 | 5:27 | 3148 | 395. | |
68. | Seul Jacob | 11 | Köln | Liebfrauenschule Köln 5d | 08:47 | +3:05 | 5:28 | 2307 | 401. | |
69. | Baldinger Lionel | 11 | Bern | | 08:48 | +3:06 | 5:29 | 4145 | 403. | |
70. | Sturzenegger Fabian | 11 | Walkringen | | 08:51 | +3:09 | 5:31 | 9883 | 411. | |
71. | Tekie Fanuel | 11 | Ittigen | | 09:03 | +3:21 | 5:38 | 9943 | 432. | |
72. | Aayasya Mithil | 11 | Aristau | | 09:06 | +3:24 | 5:40 | 3826 | 438. | |
73. | Holenstein Laurin | 11 | Thun | | 09:08 | +3:26 | 5:42 | 6499 | 439. | |
74. | Schenk Kevin | 11 | Gümligen | | 09:13 | +3:31 | 5:45 | 9129 | 447. | |
75. | Wyss Lyonel | 11 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | 09:14 | +3:32 | 5:45 | 2131 | 448. | |
76. | Hess Linus | 11 | Bern | | 09:14 | +3:32 | 5:46 | 6382 | 449. | |
77. | Jordi Lucien | 11 | Bern | | 09:18 | +3:36 | 5:48 | 6770 | 457. | |
78. | Christen Sandro | 11 | Wyssachen | Wyssachen - Primar- und Realschule Wyssachen | 09:19 | +3:37 | 5:49 | 2132 | 461. | |
79. | Ruiz Gsell Eneko | 11 | Bern | | 09:20 | +3:38 | 5:49 | 15205 | 465. | |
80. | Rüegsegger Roger | 11 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 09:25 | +3:43 | 5:53 | 8941 | 472. | |
81. | Qazemi Kian | 11 | Bern | | 09:38 | +3:56 | 6:01 | 15489 | 480. | |
82. | Lopez Moises Alexander | 11 | Ittigen | Worblaufen - Primarschule Altikofen | 09:47 | +4:05 | 6:06 | 3786 | 491. | |
83. | Foqahaa Baker | 11 | Zollikofen | | 09:57 | +4:15 | 6:12 | 5602 | 495. | |
84. | Dulout Yves | 11 | Niederwangen | | 10:02 | +4:20 | 6:15 | 5283 | 502. | |
85. | Saglietti Edoardo | 11 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | 10:25 | +4:43 | 6:30 | 2126 | 514. | |
86. | Sönmez Gianluca | 11 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:31 | +4:49 | 6:34 | 3551 | 517. | |
87. | Beetschen Rafael | 11 | Rüdtligen | Jugi TV Kirchberg | 10:42 | +5:00 | 6:41 | 4281 | 525. | |
88. | Albrecht Noel | 11 | Gümligen | | 10:44 | +5:02 | 6:42 | 3916 | 526. | |
89. | Uebersax Levin | 11 | Niederönz | | 11:11 | +5:29 | 6:58 | 10080 | 538. | |
DNS |
| Yazan Salih | 11 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | | | | 3553 | | |
| Baumann Quinn | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | | | | 4237 | | |
| Bellwald Samuel | 11 | Wiler (Lötschen) | STV Gampel | | | | 4290 | | |
| Borlat Loïc | 11 | Wabern | | | | | 4596 | | |
| Challagandla Aman | 11 | Niederscherli | | | | | 4973 | | |
| Rieke Levin | 11 | Wahlendorf | | | | | 8731 | | |
| Schmid Nino | 11 | Faulensee | | | | | 9227 | | |
| Schmidt Emanuel | 11 | Bern | | | | | 9246 | | |