1. | Hodler Jaline | 11 | Reutigen | fun and run Thun | 06:53 | | 4:17 | 15304 | 24. | |
2. | Spicher Océane | 11 | Niederwangen | STB Bern | 06:55 | +02 | 4:19 | 15437 | 26. | |
3. | Spicher Coralie | 11 | Niederwangen BE | STB Bern | 07:00 | +07 | 4:22 | 15438 | 31. | |
4. | El-Idrissi Lia | 11 | Stettlen | STB | 07:08 | +15 | 4:27 | 5379 | 39. | |
5. | Nebel Eurydice | 11 | Fribourg | | 07:14 | +21 | 4:31 | 8201 | 43. | |
6. | Ritz Emma | 11 | Rüderswil | | 07:14 | +21 | 4:31 | 8760 | 44. | |
7. | Schlatter Janina | 11 | Davos Platz | | 07:22 | +29 | 4:36 | 9184 | 55. | |
8. | Zingg Emily | 11 | Mörigen | | 07:30 | +37 | 4:41 | 10727 | 60. | |
9. | Krähenbühl Lia | 11 | Huttwil | | 07:31 | +38 | 4:41 | 7145 | 61. | |
10. | Zürcher Lynn | 11 | Sumiswald | LG Sumiswald | 07:32 | +39 | 4:42 | 10782 | 63. | |
11. | Kilchenmann Valerie | 11 | Worb | | 07:37 | +44 | 4:45 | 6975 | 72. | |
12. | Aeschlimann Aline | 11 | Münchenbuchsee | TVM Buchsi Athletics | 07:40 | +47 | 4:47 | 3887 | 79. | |
13. | Hengartner Seraina | 11 | Stans | LA Nidwalden | 07:42 | +49 | 4:48 | 6342 | 84. | |
14. | Mange Naëlle | 11 | Ittigen | TV Bolligen | 07:43 | +50 | 4:48 | 7628 | 85. | |
15. | Abplanalp Annik | 11 | Bern | | 07:47 | +54 | 4:51 | 3836 | 96. | |
16. | Rubin Mia | 11 | Därligen | TV Unterseen | 07:48 | +55 | 4:52 | 8910 | 98. | |
17. | Bühlmann Jara | 11 | Belp | | 07:48 | +55 | 4:52 | 4794 | 100. | |
18. | Nauer Charlize | 11 | Boll | | 07:51 | +58 | 4:53 | 8196 | 103. | |
19. | Rieder Anouk | 11 | Wiler (Lötschen) | Sportclub Lötschental | 07:55 | +1:02 | 4:56 | 8719 | 113. | |
20. | Schenk Lea | 11 | Bern | ST Bern | 07:55 | +1:02 | 4:56 | 9130 | 114. | |
21. | Bonfils Loane | 11 | Bern | | 07:56 | +1:03 | 4:57 | 4583 | 115. | |
22. | Chiariello Emilia Luisa | 11 | Bern | | 07:56 | +1:03 | 4:57 | 4999 | 116. | |
23. | Probst Nahla | 11 | Worb | TCWorb | 08:03 | +1:10 | 5:01 | 8558 | 142. | |
24. | Schmid Lorina | 11 | Rubigen | | 08:06 | +1:13 | 5:03 | 9216 | 148. | |
25. | Jordi Riana | 11 | Grossaffoltern | | 08:09 | +1:16 | 5:05 | 15117 | 157. | |
26. | Robinson Aliya | 11 | Ostermundigen | | 08:11 | +1:18 | 5:06 | 8769 | 160. | |
27. | Näf Silja | 11 | Bolligen | | 08:13 | +1:20 | 5:08 | 8188 | 163. | |
28. | Schuppli Hannah | 11 | Schüpfen | | 08:14 | +1:21 | 5:08 | 9400 | 164. | |
29. | Henauer Amélie | 11 | Bern | Stiftung F | 08:14 | +1:21 | 5:08 | 15200 | 165. | |
30. | Jegerlehner Lara | 11 | Münchenbuchsee | | 08:15 | +1:22 | 5:09 | 6722 | 170. | |
31. | Perrenoud Elisa | 11 | Aesch | | 08:17 | +1:24 | 5:10 | 8423 | 180. | |
32. | Bürki Noemi | 11 | Jegenstorf | | 08:22 | +1:29 | 5:13 | 4856 | 194. | |
33. | Jacob Lynn | 11 | Frauenkappelen | | 08:23 | +1:30 | 5:13 | 6664 | 199. | |
34. | Marchand Désirée | 11 | Ittigen | | 08:28 | +1:35 | 5:17 | 7647 | 210. | |
35. | Balmer Luzia | 11 | Bern | | 08:29 | +1:36 | 5:17 | 4153 | 214. | |
36. | Bongard Emelie | 11 | Ittigen | | 08:30 | +1:37 | 5:18 | 4586 | 216. | |
37. | Mauerhofer Anna Mercedes | 11 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 08:31 | +1:38 | 5:19 | 7769 | 219. | |
38. | Stanic Azra | 11 | Gümligen | | 08:34 | +1:41 | 5:20 | 15890 | 224. | |
39. | Vonarburg Melina | 11 | Belp | | 08:39 | +1:46 | 5:23 | 10252 | 234. | |
40. | Staub Lara | 11 | Wohlen bei Bern | LAC Wohlen | 08:41 | +1:48 | 5:25 | 9678 | 242. | |
41. | Blättler Yuli | 11 | Stallikon | Kids+Athletics | 08:41 | +1:48 | 5:25 | 4529 | 243. | |
42. | Rothenbuehler Malea | 11 | Konolfingen | | 08:43 | +1:50 | 5:26 | 8876 | 248. | |
43. | Oleschak Tara | 11 | Bern | | 08:44 | +1:51 | 5:27 | 15781 | 251. | |
44. | Zwahlen Flavia | 11 | Guggisberg | | 08:46 | +1:53 | 5:28 | 10800 | 258. | |
45. | Rütti Rachel | 11 | Bern | | 08:46 | +1:53 | 5:28 | 8969 | 259. | |
46. | Marti Debora | 11 | Köniz | | 08:46 | +1:53 | 5:28 | 7683 | 260. | |
47. | Fischer Alyssa | 11 | Bern | | 08:47 | +1:54 | 5:28 | 5556 | 261. | |
48. | Münster Inès | 11 | Bern | | 08:50 | +1:57 | 5:31 | 8161 | 270. | |
49. | Rothenbühler Julia | 11 | Konolfingen | | 08:52 | +1:59 | 5:32 | 8878 | 275. | |
50. | Medilanski Iva | 11 | Ostermundigen | | 08:59 | +2:06 | 5:36 | 7806 | 291. | |
51. | Sanchez Paula | 11 | Bern | | 09:04 | +2:11 | 5:39 | 9023 | 300. | |
52. | Suter Eloise | 11 | St-Livres | | 09:05 | +2:12 | 5:40 | 9902 | 303. | |
53. | Anderegg Serafina | 11 | Meiringen | Laufgruppe Willigen | 09:09 | +2:16 | 5:42 | 3995 | 315. | |
54. | Kobi Kim | 11 | Worblaufen | Worblaufen - Primarschule Altikofen | 09:10 | +2:17 | 5:43 | 3785 | 317. | |
55. | Schori Naomi | 11 | Boll | | 09:15 | +2:22 | 5:46 | 9353 | 340. | |
56. | El-Gozoli Lena | 11 | Oberkulm | | 09:17 | +2:24 | 5:48 | 5376 | 346. | |
57. | Grossrieder Michelle | 11 | 3417 Rüegsau | | 09:19 | +2:26 | 5:49 | 6070 | 353. | |
58. | Blättler Leonie | 11 | Othmarsingen | | 09:22 | +2:29 | 5:51 | 4525 | 361. | |
59. | Zierath Lili | 11 | Basel | | 09:25 | +2:32 | 5:52 | 15397 | 368. | |
60. | Burri Jara | 11 | Bern | | 09:25 | +2:32 | 5:52 | 4866 | 369. | |
61. | Sitz Annik | 11 | Belp | | 09:25 | +2:32 | 5:53 | 9550 | 371. | |
62. | Haller Vera | 11 | Jegenstorf | | 09:30 | +2:37 | 5:55 | 6224 | 383. | |
63. | Merz Kenza | 11 | Worblaufen | | 09:34 | +2:41 | 5:58 | 7876 | 397. | |
64. | Mosimann Lina | 11 | Zimmerwald | Zimmerwald - Schule Wald | 09:38 | +2:45 | 6:00 | 3824 | 406. | |
65. | von Grünigen Julia | 11 | Ittigen | | 09:40 | +2:47 | 6:02 | 10227 | 411. | |
66. | Buri Chloé | 11 | Kaufdorf | | 09:42 | +2:49 | 6:03 | 4832 | 415. | |
67. | Streit Simea | 11 | Rüedisbach | | 09:46 | +2:53 | 6:05 | 9832 | 421. | |
68. | Jutzi Alina | 11 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 09:54 | +3:01 | 6:11 | 3545 | 437. | |
69. | Ammann Emily | 11 | Ostermundigen | | 09:56 | +3:03 | 6:12 | 3968 | 438. | |
70. | Bobbià Lena | 11 | Bern | | 09:58 | +3:05 | 6:13 | 4544 | 440. | |
71. | Melles Bethel | 11 | Ittigen | | 10:01 | +3:08 | 6:15 | 7864 | 443. | |
72. | Schweizer Élina | 11 | Bern | | 10:05 | +3:12 | 6:17 | 9437 | 449. | |
73. | Cohen Noa | 11 | Bern | | 10:14 | +3:21 | 6:23 | 5043 | 461. | |
74. | Di Paolo Giulia | 11 | Bern | | 10:14 | +3:21 | 6:23 | 5207 | 462. | |
75. | Victor Lia | 11 | Niederwangen BE | | 10:15 | +3:22 | 6:24 | 10160 | 465. | |
76. | Damy Pita Anne-Valérie | 11 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:23 | +3:30 | 6:29 | 3544 | 482. | |
77. | Barreiro Zaira | 11 | Bern | | 10:23 | +3:30 | 6:29 | 15395 | 483. | |
78. | Müller Fabiana | 11 | Ittigen | | 10:32 | +3:39 | 6:34 | 8113 | 496. | |
79. | Morlock Moana | 11 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:34 | +3:41 | 6:36 | 3546 | 501. | |
80. | Mäder Ladina | 11 | Bern | | 10:41 | +3:48 | 6:40 | 7584 | 507. | |
81. | Münch Sophie | 11 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | 10:59 | +4:06 | 6:51 | 2125 | 518. | |
82. | Weibel Norina | 11 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 11:09 | +4:16 | 6:57 | 10377 | 522. | |
83. | Riesen Amélie | 11 | Utzigen | Utzigen-Littewil - Primarschule Utzigen-Littewil | 11:15 | +4:22 | 7:01 | 3770 | 527. | |
84. | Streit Leonie | 11 | Rüedisbach | | 11:28 | +4:35 | 7:09 | 9825 | 536. | |
85. | Cvetkovic Tabitha | 11 | Bern | | 11:40 | +4:47 | 7:16 | 5109 | 542. | |
86. | Zaugg Alysha | 11 | Moosseedorf | | 11:48 | +4:55 | 7:22 | 10640 | 546. | |
Gestartet |
| Jenni Cécile | 11 | Moosseedorf | | | | | 6728 | | |
DNS |
| Bourita Sara | 11 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | | | | 2113 | | |
| Corbaz Elena | 11 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | | | | 2115 | | |
| Briggen Louisa | 11 | Bern | | | | | 4691 | | |
| Rütti Natalie | 11 | Zürich | TV Oerlikon | | | | 8968 | | |
| Schraknepper Marie | 11 | Bern | | | | | 9358 | | |