1. | Hofer Mia | 06 | Aarwangen | OLV Langenthal | 17:56 | | 3:47 | 6460 | 4. | |
2. | Ritler Nele Sophia | 07 | Visp | LV Visp | 19:00 | +1:04 | 4:01 | 8753 | 9. | |
3. | Blatti Aline | 06 | Oberwil i. S. | | 20:01 | +2:05 | 4:14 | 4519 | 13. | |
4. | Lüdi Aline | 06 | Langnau i. E. | | 21:18 | +3:22 | 4:30 | 7514 | 24. | |
5. | Geiser Selina | 07 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 22:06 | +4:10 | 4:40 | 5804 | 42. | |
6. | Epprecht Lily | 06 | Worb | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 23:20 | +5:24 | 4:56 | 3064 | 83. | |
7. | Trösch Milena | 07 | Köniz | | 23:20 | +5:24 | 4:56 | 10031 | 85. | |
8. | Baumann Joëlle | 07 | Jegenstorf | | 23:44 | +5:48 | 5:01 | 4227 | 98. | |
9. | Amacker Lena | 07 | Niedergesteln | Niedergesteln | 23:46 | +5:50 | 5:02 | 3956 | 99. | |
10. | Wick Debora | 06 | Herisau | | 24:32 | +6:36 | 5:11 | 10454 | 139. | |
11. | Rohrer Paula | 06 | Bern | | 24:35 | +6:39 | 5:12 | 8814 | 142. | |
12. | Hirsbrunner Salome | 07 | Aeschau | | 24:38 | +6:42 | 5:13 | 6420 | 145. | |
13. | Schär Lara | 07 | Rohrbach | | 24:41 | +6:45 | 5:13 | 9086 | 148. | |
14. | Taverna Anina | 07 | Jona | | 24:43 | +6:47 | 5:14 | 9935 | 151. | |
15. | Trindade Luana | 07 | Langnau | | 24:47 | +6:51 | 5:14 | 10025 | 153. | |
16. | Seiler Simona | 07 | Spiez | Judo- und Jiu-Jitsu Club Spiez | 25:08 | +7:12 | 5:19 | 9472 | 170. | |
17. | Häfner Sofia | 07 | Bern | | 25:22 | +7:26 | 5:22 | 6196 | 185. | |
18. | Wettstein Enja | 07 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 25:34 | +7:38 | 5:24 | 10438 | 201. | |
19. | Bähler Vivienne | 07 | Rüegsauschachen | | 25:37 | +7:41 | 5:25 | 4135 | 203. | |
20. | Gärtner Nathalie | 06 | Thun | Thun - Gymnasium WMS FMS Thun | 25:43 | +7:47 | 5:26 | 3735 | 207. | |
21. | Ruch Malin | 06 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 25:58 | +8:02 | 5:29 | 2099 | 224. | |
22. | von Niederhäusern Elin Amélie | 06 | Bern | TSV Frauenkappelen | 26:03 | +8:07 | 5:31 | 10241 | 227. | |
23. | Wettstein Zoe | 07 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 26:10 | +8:14 | 5:32 | 10447 | 238. | |
24. | Zesiger Lea | 07 | Neuenegg | | 26:19 | +8:23 | 5:34 | 15172 | 251. | |
25. | Balmer Michelle | 06 | Spiez | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 26:22 | +8:26 | 5:35 | 3504 | 256. | |
26. | Redling Yara | 06 | Rubigen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 26:32 | +8:36 | 5:37 | 3068 | 264. | |
27. | Mangold Erika | 07 | Liebefeld | | 26:34 | +8:38 | 5:37 | 7632 | 271. | |
28. | König Lisette | 06 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 26:40 | +8:44 | 5:38 | 7115 | 277. | |
29. | Hofer Noelie | 06 | Mühlethurnen | | 26:46 | +8:50 | 5:40 | 15306 | 283. | |
30. | Kündig Liliana | 06 | Ittigen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 26:50 | +8:54 | 5:41 | 3066 | 289. | |
31. | Sahli Milena | 06 | Langnau i. E. | | 26:53 | +8:57 | 5:41 | 9002 | 293. | |
32. | Bircher Nadine | 06 | Burgistein | | 27:00 | +9:04 | 5:43 | 4479 | 304. | |
33. | Migeot Sophie | 07 | Saarbrücken | | 27:02 | +9:06 | 5:43 | 2280 | 308. | |
34. | Graber Nora Jasmina | 06 | Münsingen | Bern - Gymnasium NMS | 27:02 | +9:06 | 5:43 | 3074 | 309. | |
35. | Frauchiger Elin | 07 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 27:06 | +9:10 | 5:44 | 2087 | 316. | |
36. | Filipovic Marina | 07 | Hinterkappelen | GGB | 27:07 | +9:11 | 5:44 | 5547 | 320. | |
37. | Studer Sophie | 07 | Fraubrunnen | Fraubrunnen - Oberstufe Fraubrunnen | 27:07 | +9:11 | 5:44 | 3144 | 324. | |
38. | Steinke Zoë | 06 | Bern | | 27:07 | +9:11 | 5:44 | 9747 | 325. | |
39. | Flückiger Anja | 07 | Hindelbank | | 27:11 | +9:15 | 5:45 | 5583 | 329. | |
40. | Rohrbach Noée | 07 | Worblaufen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | 27:16 | +9:20 | 5:46 | 3526 | 336. | |
41. | Mathys Elena | 07 | Worb | | 27:54 | +9:58 | 5:54 | 7745 | 390. | |
42. | Mani Julia | 07 | Herzogenbuchsee | OS Herzogenbuchsee | 27:58 | +10:02 | 5:55 | 2069 | 395. | |
43. | Chavaillaz Tess | 07 | Cottens FR | | 28:08 | +10:12 | 5:57 | 4991 | 416. | |
44. | Lopez Laura | 07 | Bern | | 28:11 | +10:15 | 5:58 | 7498 | 418. | |
45. | Balmer Sarah | 06 | Spiez | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 28:12 | +10:16 | 5:58 | 3505 | 420. | |
46. | Reisacher Julia | 06 | Schwanden bei Brienz | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 28:12 | +10:16 | 5:58 | 3510 | 422. | |
47. | Schertenleib Fiona | 07 | Boll | | 28:30 | +10:34 | 6:02 | 9151 | 454. | |
48. | Studer Anouk | 07 | Fraubrunnen | Fraubrunnen - Oberstufe Fraubrunnen | 28:31 | +10:35 | 6:02 | 3143 | 460. | |
49. | Rados Sara | 07 | Ittigen | | 28:41 | +10:45 | 6:04 | 8585 | 474. | |
50. | Meier Nives | 06 | Niederwangen BE | | 29:09 | +11:13 | 6:10 | 7825 | 514. | |
51. | Champlong Eugénie | 07 | Gsteig b. Gstaad | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 29:12 | +11:16 | 6:11 | 3507 | 517. | |
52. | Mathis Danja | 07 | St. Stephan | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 29:12 | +11:16 | 6:11 | 3509 | 519. | |
53. | Lourenço Estibeira Adriana | 07 | Herzogenbuchsee | OS Herzogenbuchsee | 29:28 | +11:32 | 6:14 | 2068 | 539. | |
54. | Beck Laura | 06 | Burgdorf | | 29:44 | +11:48 | 6:17 | 4268 | 561. | |
55. | Berger Lina | 07 | Worblaufen | | 29:55 | +11:59 | 6:20 | 4338 | 574. | |
56. | Gurtner Mirjam | 06 | Bollodingen | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | 29:58 | +12:02 | 6:20 | 3119 | 580. | |
57. | Grütter Sofia | 07 | Oberönz | OS Herzogenbuchsee | 29:59 | +12:03 | 6:21 | 2067 | 583. | |
58. | Amacker Sarah | 06 | Niedergesteln | Niedergesteln | 30:00 | +12:04 | 6:21 | 3958 | 585. | |
59. | Hochuli Lynn | 07 | Köniz | | 30:19 | +12:23 | 6:25 | 6444 | 617. | |
60. | Du Toit Elina | 07 | Unterseen | Unterseen - OS Unterseen | 30:28 | +12:32 | 6:27 | 3737 | 630. | |
61. | Lauener Norina | 07 | Unterseen | Unterseen - OS Unterseen | 30:28 | +12:32 | 6:27 | 3739 | 631. | |
62. | Simonetta Morgane | 06 | Saillon | Saillon Team II | 30:31 | +12:35 | 6:27 | 9541 | 633. | |
63. | Diriwächter Joy | 07 | Koppigen | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 30:32 | +12:36 | 6:28 | 3568 | 636. | |
64. | Berger Siri | 07 | Worblaufen | | 30:33 | +12:37 | 6:28 | 4346 | 637. | |
65. | Hirsbrunner Zora | 07 | Kirchlindach | | 30:46 | +12:50 | 6:30 | 6423 | 647. | |
66. | Perucchi Julia | 07 | Bätterkinden | | 30:50 | +12:54 | 6:31 | 8431 | 652. | |
67. | Meyer Timea | 06 | Mattstetten | | 31:01 | +13:05 | 6:34 | 7923 | 664. | |
68. | Wälchli Nina | 06 | Koppigen | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 31:53 | +13:57 | 6:45 | 3582 | 722. | |
69. | Wälchli Lena | 06 | Koppigen | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 32:03 | +14:07 | 6:47 | 3581 | 740. | |
70. | Furrer Juma | 06 | Ostermundigen | | 32:08 | +14:12 | 6:48 | 5726 | 747. | |
71. | Li Jalisha | 07 | Ittigen | | 32:41 | +14:45 | 6:55 | 7422 | 768. | |
72. | Ferbitz Malou | 07 | Steffisburg | | 32:53 | +14:57 | 6:57 | 5517 | 780. | |
73. | Li Zilya | 07 | Ittigen | | 33:03 | +15:07 | 7:00 | 7426 | 790. | |
74. | Weibel Mara | 07 | Schwarzenburg | | 33:10 | +15:14 | 7:01 | 10375 | 791. | |
75. | Studer Jasmin | 06 | Langendorf | GESLOR Langendorf | 33:11 | +15:15 | 7:01 | 2057 | 793. | |
76. | Michel Elin | 07 | Oberdorf | GESLOR Langendorf 2 | 33:18 | +15:22 | 7:03 | 2058 | 801. | |
77. | Melai Lorna | 06 | Collonge-Bellerive | | 33:27 | +15:31 | 7:05 | 7860 | 811. | |
78. | Wälchli Marina | 07 | Madiswil | | 34:09 | +16:13 | 7:13 | 10292 | 834. | |
79. | Egli Julia Serena | 06 | Boll | | 34:31 | +16:35 | 7:18 | 5349 | 848. | |
80. | Hiltbrunner Melissa | 06 | Unterseen | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | 35:50 | +17:54 | 7:35 | 3018 | 882. | |
81. | Tschümperlin Sara | 07 | Fraubrunnen | Fraubrunnen - Oberstufe Fraubrunnen | 36:07 | +18:11 | 7:39 | 3146 | 896. | |
82. | Schenk Celina | 06 | Gysenstein | Ballenbühlteam | 36:36 | +18:40 | 7:45 | 9122 | 909. | |
83. | Bleuer Jenny | 07 | Niederönz | | 37:12 | +19:16 | 7:52 | 2077 | 920. | |
84. | Jakob Julina | 07 | Limpach | Fraubrunnen - Oberstufe Fraubrunnen | 41:20 | +23:24 | 8:45 | 3141 | 942. | |
DNS |
| Daniel Medhanit | 06 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | | | | 3521 | | |
| Henzi Sina | 07 | Grenchen | | | | | 6348 | | |
| Rosemann Lena | 06 | Bern | | | | | 8838 | | |
| Röthlisberger Enja | 07 | Langnau i. E. | | | | | 8887 | | |
| Spycher Alina | 07 | Wiler b. Seedorf | | | | | 9617 | | |
| Summermatter Enya | 07 | Ried-Brig | LLT Oberwallis | | | | 9895 | | |