1. | Christen Julien | 98 | Kirchlindach | ST Bern | 35:42 | -- | 3:21 | M20: 1. | |
2. | Schertenleib Raphael | 90 | Thun | Bikecenter/tripl3.ch | 36:35 | +53 | 3:27 | M30: 1. | |
3. | Wicki Peter | 76 | Bern | STB | 37:17 | +1:35 | 3:31 | M40: 1. | |
4. | Monney Sylvain | 99 | Corpataux-Magneden | CAG Farvagny | 37:58 | +2:16 | 3:34 | M20: 2. | |
5. | Aebi Daniel | 82 | Ortschwaben | | 38:48 | +3:06 | 3:39 | M30: 2. | |
6. | Etter Robert | 70 | Schüpfen | Gerbersport | 39:37 | +3:55 | 3:44 | M50: 1. | |
7. | Ahmadi Mohammad Amin | 99 | Gümligen | STB | 39:47 | +4:05 | 3:45 | M20: 3. | |
8. | Leibundgut Fritz | 65 | Spiez | Lauftreff Spiez | 40:10 | +4:28 | 3:47 | M50: 2. | |
9. | De Cristofano Salvatore | 77 | Orpund | SMRUN / Atletica Venafro | 40:15 | +4:33 | 3:47 | M40: 2. | |
10. | Grossen Michael | 93 | Bern | | 40:35 | +4:53 | 3:49 | M20: 4. | |
11. | Bouzon Daniel | 72 | Lovens | Team Bouzon | 40:37 | +4:55 | 3:49 | M40: 3. | |
12. | Clavel David | 85 | Ittigen | | 40:40 | +4:58 | 3:50 | M30: 3. | |
13. | Schumacher Pius | 71 | Sursee | LR Gettnau | 40:53 | +5:11 | 3:51 | M50: 3. | |
14. | Ribeiro Albino | 68 | Thun | Lauftreff thun | 40:55 | +5:13 | 3:51 | M50: 4. | |
15. | Meyer Hannes | 90 | Siselen BE | Jogging Biel-Bienne | 40:56 | +5:14 | 3:51 | M30: 4. | |
16. | Saurer Pascal | 89 | Köniz | | 41:09 | +5:27 | 3:52 | M30: 5. | |
17. | Büschlen Ronny | 83 | Ittigen | Simmentaler Running Team | 41:09 | +5:27 | 3:52 | M30: 6. | |
18. | Oberti Marco | 64 | Biasca | SMRUN / RCB | 41:11 | +5:29 | 3:53 | M50: 5. | |
19. | Blättler Beat | 76 | Stallikon | LACTV Unterstrass | 41:52 | +6:10 | 3:56 | M40: 4. | |
20. | Pileggi Andrea | 64 | Luzern | SMRUN | 42:03 | +6:21 | 3:57 | M50: 6. | |
21. | Galli André | 77 | Bern | | 42:13 | +6:31 | 3:58 | M40: 5. | |
22. | Robin Thibault | 79 | Bern | | 42:28 | +6:46 | 4:00 | M40: 6. | |
23. | Zeller Yannick | 99 | Bern | Gerbersport | 42:30 | +6:48 | 4:00 | M20: 5. | |
24. | Aquillon Achille | 79 | Grand-Lancy | | 42:58 | +7:16 | 4:03 | M40: 7. | |
25. | Probst David | 97 | Murten | AC Murten | 43:00 | +7:18 | 4:03 | M20: 6. | |
26. | Widmer Jakob | 56 | Laupen ZH | SC Diemberg/smrun | 43:05 | +7:23 | 4:03 | M60: 1. | |
27. | Ottiger Eril | 07 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 43:07 | +7:25 | 4:03 | M20: 7. | |
28. | Moser Kurt | 64 | Schafisheim | Laufgruppe Fricktal | 43:13 | +7:31 | 4:04 | M50: 7. | |
29. | Bütikofer René | 71 | Worb | www.rad-werk.ch | 43:25 | +7:43 | 4:05 | M50: 8. | |
30. | Dill Markus | 64 | Innerberg | SK Schönbühl | 43:40 | +7:58 | 4:07 | M50: 9. | |
31. | Lüdi Alec | 00 | Bern | LTC | 44:05 | +8:23 | 4:09 | M20: 8. | |
32. | Dunlop Stephen | 57 | Altendorf | smrun | 44:26 | +8:44 | 4:11 | M60: 2. | |
33. | Baumann Markus | 74 | Bern | | 44:42 | +9:00 | 4:13 | M40: 8. | |
34. | Wäspi Marcel | 70 | Häggenschwil | | 44:50 | +9:08 | 4:13 | M50: 10. | |
35. | Grabowski Marcin | 78 | Hünibach | LSV Uetendorf | 44:59 | +9:17 | 4:14 | M40: 9. | |
36. | Guggisberg Fabiab | 87 | Bern | | 45:01 | +9:19 | 4:14 | M30: 7. | |
37. | Blöchlinger Urs | 56 | Eschenbach | SC Diemberg/smrun | 45:07 | +9:25 | 4:15 | M60: 3. | |
38. | Schenk Dennis | 83 | Liebefeld | Team Rocket | 45:55 | +10:13 | 4:19 | M30: 8. | |
39. | Betschart Simon | 69 | Bremgarten | | 46:06 | +10:24 | 4:20 | M50: 11. | |
40. | Stettler Marco | 83 | Schüpfen | | 46:11 | +10:29 | 4:21 | M30: 9. | |
41. | Müller Lorenz | 72 | Bern | | 46:14 | +10:32 | 4:21 | M40: 10. | |
42. | Marti Urs | 76 | Ersigen | | 46:21 | +10:39 | 4:22 | M40: 11. | |
43. | Barp Eros | 68 | Umiken | Eros Barp | 46:22 | +10:40 | 4:22 | M50: 12. | |
44. | Kummer Stefan | 82 | Fahrweid | smrun | 46:28 | +10:46 | 4:23 | M30: 10. | |
45. | Streicher Gruber Dominik | 68 | Basel | smrun | 46:37 | +10:55 | 4:23 | M50: 13. | |
46. | Hayati Rahmatullah | 96 | Bern | | 46:37 | +10:55 | 4:23 | M20: 9. | |
47. | Wittwer David | 95 | Bern | | 46:39 | +10:57 | 4:23 | M20: 10. | |
48. | Ebsworthy Martyn | 60 | Adliswil | Swiss Masters Running | 46:48 | +11:06 | 4:24 | M60: 4. | |
49. | Trachsel Paul | 99 | St. Antoni | | 46:54 | +11:12 | 4:25 | M20: 11. | |
50. | Steiger Mario | 07 | Därligen | | 46:54 | +11:12 | 4:25 | M20: 12. | |
51. | Schafer Oliver | 82 | Ittigen | TV Bolligen | 47:08 | +11:26 | 4:26 | M30: 11. | |
52. | Michel Dominic | 81 | Bremgarten bei Bern | | 47:11 | +11:29 | 4:27 | M40: 12. | |
53. | Kurscheid Marco | 91 | Liebefeld | | 47:15 | +11:33 | 4:27 | M30: 12. | |
54. | Sulzbacher Christoph | 88 | Bern | | 47:16 | +11:34 | 4:27 | M30: 13. | |
55. | Stadelmann Christoph | 77 | Bollîgen | TV Bolligen | 47:17 | +11:35 | 4:27 | M40: 13. | |
56. | Wiederkehr Daniel | 71 | Bremgarten | | 47:18 | +11:36 | 4:27 | M50: 14. | |
57. | Röthlisberger Oliver | 82 | Thörishaus | | 47:33 | +11:51 | 4:29 | M30: 14. | |
58. | Jakob Leo | 72 | Bremgarten | | 47:34 | +11:52 | 4:29 | M40: 14. | |
59. | Schnegg Gabriel Yann | 01 | Büren an der Aare | | 47:50 | +12:08 | 4:30 | M20: 13. | |
60. | Schrittesser Hannes | 74 | Utzigen | | 47:59 | +12:17 | 4:31 | M40: 15. | |
61. | Bader Thomas | 76 | Bern | | 48:17 | +12:35 | 4:33 | M40: 16. | |
62. | Gautschi Markus | 75 | Herrenschwanden | | 48:33 | +12:51 | 4:34 | M40: 17. | |
63. | Bettler Karl | 66 | Meikirch | | 48:43 | +13:01 | 4:35 | M50: 15. | |
64. | Ambrosi Josua | 72 | Worb | STB | 49:09 | +13:27 | 4:38 | M40: 18. | |
65. | Ruegge Martin | 80 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | TV Bolligen / www.Tab-Di.com | 49:14 | +13:32 | 4:38 | M40: 19. | |
66. | Bringold Andreas | 64 | Beinwil SO | LG Niederbipp | 49:17 | +13:35 | 4:38 | M50: 16. | |
67. | Rolli Martin | 89 | Bern | | 49:28 | +13:46 | 4:39 | M30: 15. | |
68. | Mottola Salvatore | 66 | Basel | smrun | 49:32 | +13:50 | 4:40 | M50: 17. | |
69. | Michel Philip | 80 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 49:35 | +13:53 | 4:40 | M40: 20. | |
70. | Lanini Michael | 80 | Bern | Team LOLLO | 49:38 | +13:56 | 4:40 | M40: 21. | |
71. | Blatter Andreas | 86 | Thun | | 49:41 | +13:59 | 4:41 | M30: 16. | |
72. | Rieder Christian | 82 | Fraubrunnen | | 49:46 | +14:04 | 4:41 | M30: 17. | |
73. | Haug Sigve | 72 | Bern | STB | 49:47 | +14:05 | 4:41 | M40: 22. | |
74. | Hahnkamper Dominic | 07 | Bönigen b. Interlaken | | 49:47 | +14:05 | 4:41 | M20: 14. | |
75. | Bachmann Daniel | 81 | Bern | | 50:12 | +14:30 | 4:44 | M40: 23. | |
76. | Degli Uomini Renato | 59 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 50:15 | +14:33 | 4:44 | M60: 5. | |
77. | Guggisberg Willi | 53 | Worblaufen | SMRUN | 50:20 | +14:38 | 4:44 | M60: 6. | |
78. | Hodel Thomas | 60 | Meggen | smrun | 50:47 | +15:05 | 4:47 | M60: 7. | |
79. | Tanner René | 75 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Zug | 50:48 | +15:06 | 4:47 | M40: 24. | |
80. | Thöni Mario | 85 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 50:50 | +15:08 | 4:47 | M30: 18. | |
81. | Haldemann René | 74 | Bremgarten b. Bern | Bärä Runners | 50:58 | +15:16 | 4:48 | M40: 25. | |
82. | Rey Vasco | 10 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 51:00 | +15:18 | 4:48 | M20: 15. | |
83. | Emmenegger Paul | 68 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 51:01 | +15:19 | 4:48 | M50: 18. | |
84. | Spahr Thomas | 76 | Bern | | 51:01 | +15:19 | 4:48 | M40: 26. | |
85. | Crescenzi Claudio | 71 | Laufen | | 51:03 | +15:21 | 4:48 | M50: 19. | |
86. | Löffler Otto | 58 | Gwatt (Thun) | All Blacks Thun | 51:03 | +15:21 | 4:48 | M60: 8. | |
87. | Wäspi Ralph | 67 | Worben | | 51:08 | +15:26 | 4:49 | M50: 20. | |
88. | Dersch Alex | 71 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 51:14 | +15:32 | 4:49 | M50: 21. | |
89. | Bangerter Yves | 80 | Bremgarten | | 51:28 | +15:46 | 4:51 | M40: 27. | |
90. | Baumberger Marcel | 88 | Münchenbuchsee | | 51:30 | +15:48 | 4:51 | M30: 19. | |
91. | Monnerie Gildas | 79 | Zollikofen | | 51:37 | +15:55 | 4:52 | M40: 28. | |
92. | Wetter Sascha | 74 | Büren | | 51:42 | +16:00 | 4:52 | M40: 29. | |
93. | Hönicke Roland | 80 | Binzen | | 51:46 | +16:04 | 4:52 | M40: 30. | |
94. | Bucher Ruedi | 49 | Giffers | Lat Sense/Smrun | 51:55 | +16:13 | 4:53 | M70: 1. | |
95. | Albrecht Urs | 62 | Cordast | | 52:05 | +16:23 | 4:54 | M50: 22. | |
96. | Hildbrand Roman | 82 | Gampel | | 52:12 | +16:30 | 4:55 | M30: 20. | |
97. | Wälti Albert | 69 | Wohlen b. Bern | | 52:25 | +16:43 | 4:56 | M50: 23. | |
98. | Arnaud Robert | 91 | Zürich | | 52:38 | +16:56 | 4:57 | M30: 21. | |
99. | Camenisch Christoph | 75 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 52:43 | +17:01 | 4:58 | M40: 31. | |
100. | Scherrer Reto | 76 | Stettlen | | 52:46 | +17:04 | 4:58 | M40: 32. | |