de
|
fr
|
en
Survival Run 2018
results
12 °C
Date:
04.03.2018
Max temperature:
12.1 °C
Min temperature:
1.1 °C
Wind:
1.7 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Thun, 560 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Survivor Weiblich
Survivor Männlich
Survivor Light Weiblich
Survivor Light Männlich
Teens Weiblich
Teens Männlich
Kids Weiblich
Kids Männlich
Survivor Light Men
Survivor Light Women
Survivor Teen Men
Survivor Teen Women
Teens Mädchen (Jg 2005/2006)
Teens Mädchen (Jg 2007/2008)
Teens Knaben (Jg 2005/2006)
Teens Knaben (Jg 2007/2008)
Kids Mädchen (JG 2009)
Kids Mädchen (JG 2010)
Kids Mädchen (JG 2011)
Kids Knaben (JG 2009)
Kids Knaben (JG 2010)
Kids Knaben (JG 2011)
Teamwertung
MSM-Wertung Survivor Weiblich
MSM-Wertung Survivor Männlich
MSM-Wertung Survivor Light Weiblich
MSM-Wertung Survivor Light Männlich
KSM-Wertung Survivor Männlich
KSM-Wertung Survivor Light Weiblich
KSM-Wertung Survivor Light Männlich
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Belgium
Brazil
Czechia
France
Germany
Liechtenstein
Netherlands
Norway
Portugal
Slovakia
Spain
Switzerland
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Kids Männlich
rank
lastname firstname
yob
city
time
diff
rank
age group
racenumber
1.
Grossenbacher Ryo
09
Steffisburg
15:30
1.
Kids Knaben (JG 2009)
6013
2.
Vogel Nick
10
Turtmann
16:02
+32
1.
Kids Knaben (JG 2010)
6029
3.
Meister Thierry
09
Hörhausen
17:10
+1:40
2.
Kids Knaben (JG 2009)
6024
4.
Kaltenbach Leon
09
Egg
17:24
+1:54
3.
Kids Knaben (JG 2009)
6020
5.
Fürer Silvan
09
Islikon
17:30
+1:59
4.
Kids Knaben (JG 2009)
6011
6.
Felder Keanu
09
Niederbipp
17:35
+2:04
5.
Kids Knaben (JG 2009)
6010
7.
Baumgartner Silvan
09
Mirchel
17:39
+2:09
6.
Kids Knaben (JG 2009)
6005
8.
Baumann Lenas
09
Steffisburg
17:51
+2:21
7.
Kids Knaben (JG 2009)
6004
9.
Guex Enea
09
Homberg b. Thun
17:54
+2:24
8.
Kids Knaben (JG 2009)
6014
10.
Wüthrich Luca
09
Thierachern
17:54
+2:24
9.
Kids Knaben (JG 2009)
6031
11.
Aebersold Gian
09
Seftigen
18:15
+2:45
10.
Kids Knaben (JG 2009)
6001
12.
Schlatter Thierry
10
Thierachern
18:20
+2:50
2.
Kids Knaben (JG 2010)
6026
13.
Kaltenbach Nick
11
Egg
18:56
+3:26
1.
Kids Knaben (JG 2011)
6021
14.
Cronin Kyle
10
Gümligen
20:00
+4:30
3.
Kids Knaben (JG 2010)
6008
15.
Weber Levin
10
Oberuzwil
25:18
+9:48
4.
Kids Knaben (JG 2010)
6030
16.
Weber Robin
06
Oberuzwil
25:19
+9:48
11.
Kids Knaben (JG 2009)
5128
START KONTROLLE
17.
Gerber Leo
09
Sumiswald
00:20
Kids Knaben (JG 2009)
6012
DNS
Bosshard Mathieu
10
Tschugg
Kids Knaben (JG 2010)
6007
Jaeggi Nico
10
Jegenstorf
Kids Knaben (JG 2010)
6019
Studer Florian
11
Bubendorf
Kids Knaben (JG 2011)
6027
(20 participants)
Survival Run 2018
results
archive
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Verarbeitungszeit: 1ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×