1. | Sclabas Delia | 00 | Kirchberg BE | gerbersport | 17:20 | | 3:27 | 50090 | 1. | |
2. | Canzani Anna | 00 | Untersiggenthal | LG Horn | 21:10 | +3:50 | 4:13 | 20329 | 11. | |
3. | Beglinger Andrea | 99 | Weesen | | 22:38 | +5:18 | 4:31 | 20178 | 27. | |
4. | Völkel Olivia | 00 | Gwatt | | 22:58 | +5:38 | 4:35 | 40097 | 29. | |
5. | Schenk Marion | 01 | Zweisimmen | | 23:28 | +6:08 | 4:41 | 40201 | 39. | |
6. | Fercher Lisa | 00 | Aarberg | TV Aarberg Leichtathletik | 24:23 | +7:03 | 4:52 | 40263 | 61. | |
7. | Ming Michelle | 01 | Lungern | team fit sport | 25:08 | +7:48 | 5:01 | 21309 | 95. | |
8. | Jurt Sonja | 01 | Faulensee | | 25:33 | +8:13 | 5:06 | 40194 | 111. | |
9. | Thommen Sarah | 99 | Hölstein | | 25:50 | +8:30 | 5:09 | 30147 | 124. | |
10. | Schleich Lena | 00 | Stalden (Sarnen) | | 26:10 | +8:50 | 5:13 | 40306 | 133. | |
11. | Steffen Anja | 00 | Muri b. Bern | | 26:20 | +9:00 | 5:15 | 10034 | 142. | |
12. | Niklaus Seline | 99 | Sulgen | | 26:25 | +9:05 | 5:16 | 40181 | 153. | |
13. | Huber Simone | 99 | Bischofszell | LAR Bischofszell | 27:32 | +10:12 | 5:30 | 10748 | 234. | |
14. | Zürcher Meret | 99 | Röthenbach | Ryffel Running | 27:38 | +10:18 | 5:31 | 10623 | 237. | |
15. | Maibach Jael | 99 | Muhen | | 27:53 | +10:33 | 5:34 | 40354 | 260. | |
16. | Schweizer Johanna | 00 | Weinfelden | | 28:40 | +11:20 | 5:44 | 10513 | 333. | |
17. | Gfeller Isabelle | 99 | Sumiswald | | 28:56 | +11:36 | 5:47 | 10785 | 360. | |
18. | Marx Esperanza | 00 | Glarus | | 29:15 | +11:55 | 5:50 | 40075 | 393. | |
19. | Hösli Sina | 99 | Luchsingen | | 29:30 | +12:10 | 5:53 | 20194 | 423. | |
20. | Suter Lea | 00 | Zeihen | | 29:34 | +12:14 | 5:54 | 20752 | 435. | |
21. | Bernheim Sarina | 00 | Frenkendorf | | 29:46 | +12:26 | 5:57 | 30152 | 467. | |
22. | Spycher Yara | 00 | Frenkendorf | tv muttenz athletics | 29:46 | +12:26 | 5:57 | 30166 | 469. | |
23. | Homs Gina | 99 | Zürich | | 30:06 | +12:46 | 6:01 | 20361 | 506. | |
24. | König Carmen | 01 | Münchenbuchsee | | 30:18 | +12:58 | 6:03 | 10208 | 527. | |
25. | Nüesch Jana | 00 | Ebnat-Kappel | | 30:20 | +13:00 | 6:03 | 21000 | 529. | |
26. | Keller Mara | 00 | Ebnat-Kappel | | 30:20 | +13:00 | 6:03 | 20998 | 530. | |
27. | Bärtschi Sandra | 99 | Herbligen | | 30:41 | +13:21 | 6:08 | 49015 | 576. | |
28. | Menzi Stephanie | 00 | Giebenach | | 30:42 | +13:22 | 6:08 | 21436 | 577. | |
29. | Baumberger Sina | 00 | Winterthur | | 31:00 | +13:40 | 6:11 | 10735 | 615. | |
30. | von Allmen Livia | 00 | Belp | | 31:26 | +14:06 | 6:17 | 10329 | 662. | |
31. | Urech Meta | 99 | Erlinsbach | | 31:37 | +14:17 | 6:19 | 20996 | 677. | |
32. | Bittel Lorena | 99 | Betten | | 31:41 | +14:21 | 6:20 | 20117 | 691. | |
33. | Gerhard Chiara | 99 | Brittnau | | 32:45 | +15:25 | 6:32 | 50079 | 813. | |
34. | Leuthold Natalie | 01 | Lotzwil | | 32:59 | +15:39 | 6:35 | 20171 | 847. | |
35. | Lindauer Hannah | 01 | Mogelsberg | | 33:14 | +15:54 | 6:38 | 20999 | 885. | |
36. | Tschofen Marisa | 01 | Krummenau | | 33:15 | +15:55 | 6:38 | 21001 | 886. | |
37. | Widmer Kim | 99 | Schmiedrued | DTV Schmiedrued | 33:15 | +15:55 | 6:38 | 10425 | 887. | |
38. | Zinniker Géraldine | 99 | Strengelbach | | 33:16 | +15:56 | 6:39 | 20763 | 893. | |
39. | Kuczkowska Martyna | 99 | St.Gallen | | 33:20 | +16:00 | 6:39 | 21499 | 899. | |
40. | Giger Sina | 99 | Hettlingen | | 33:30 | +16:10 | 6:41 | 10641 | 922. | |
41. | Linder Alexandra | 00 | Mörschwil | | 34:07 | +16:47 | 6:49 | 20030 | 974. | |
42. | Probst Lilian | 00 | Disentis/Mustér | | 34:07 | +16:47 | 6:49 | 20033 | 975. | |
43. | Wirtz Marion | 01 | Madiswil | DTV Madiswil | 34:15 | +16:55 | 6:50 | 10130 | 984. | |
44. | Dzambazi Debora | 99 | Zofingen | | 34:28 | +17:08 | 6:53 | 20969 | 1007. | |
45. | Egli Livia | 00 | Boll | | 34:30 | +17:10 | 6:53 | 30436 | 1017. | |
46. | Wolfsberger Melissa | 00 | Fribourg | | 35:15 | +17:55 | 7:02 | 40587 | 1079. | |
47. | Spichiger Simona | 00 | Rohrbach | | 35:18 | +17:58 | 7:03 | 10170 | 1082. | |
48. | Ruch Fabienne | 99 | Biberist | | 35:41 | +18:21 | 7:08 | 20502 | 1116. | |
49. | Scherer Claudia | 99 | Bern | | 36:57 | +19:37 | 7:23 | 20104 | 1199. | |
50. | Rüfenacht Jael | 00 | Burgdorf | | 38:00 | +20:40 | 7:35 | 20446 | 1264. | |
51. | Schär Melanie | 00 | Huttwil | | 41:13 | +23:53 | 8:14 | 20173 | 1364. | |
52. | Schmid Sabrina | 00 | Huttwil | | 41:21 | +24:01 | 8:16 | 20174 | 1365. | |
53. | Mandjila Jasmin | 00 | Niederwangen | | 41:54 | +24:34 | 8:22 | 10806 | 1373. | |
54. | Schweiger Lydia | 01 | Jonen | | 47:21 | +30:01 | 9:28 | 30293 | 1412. | |
55. | Rüger Laura | 00 | Magglingen/Macolin | | 49:12 | +31:52 | 9:50 | 10473 | 1419. | |
56. | Kohler Anna | 00 | Basel | | 58:46 | +41:26 | 11:45 | 20362 | 1430. | |
DNS |
| Ritz Jeannine | 99 | Niederwald | | | | | 10109 | | |
| Michot Alix | 99 | Croy | | | | | 10925 | | |
| Reber Patricia | 99 | Spiez | Xung.ch | | | | 40227 | | |
| Bos Celina | 99 | Wilderswil | | | | | 49042 | | |
| Linder Sarah | 99 | Mörschwil | | | | | 49241 | | |
| Lüönd Anika | 00 | Bätterkinden | | | | | 49245 | | |
| Seiler Joana | 01 | Reichenbach i. K. | All Blacks Thun | | | | 49372 | | |