de
|
fr
|
en
35. Schweizer Frauenlauf Bern 2021
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall Running 5km
Overall Running 10km
Running 5km U10 Schülerinnen B
Running 5km U12 Schülerinnen A
Running 5km U14 Mädchen B
Running 5km U16 Mädchen A
Running 5km U18 Juniorinnen
Running 5km U20 Juniorinnen
Running 5km U23 Frauen
Running 5km Frauen W20
Running 5km Frauen W30
Running 5km Frauen W35
Running 5km Frauen W40
Running 5km Frauen W45
Running 5km Frauen W50
Running 5km Frauen W55
Running 5km Frauen W60
Running 5km Frauen W65
Running 5km Frauen W70
Running 5km Frauen W75
Running 10km U12 Schülerinnen A
Running 10km U14 Mädchen B
Running 10km U16 Mädchen A
Running 10km U18 Juniorinnen
Running 10km U20 Juniorinnen
Running 10km Frauen W20
Running 10km Frauen W30
Running 10km Frauen W35
Running 10km Frauen W40
Running 10km Frauen W45
Running 10km Frauen W50
Running 10km Frauen W55
Running 10km Frauen W60
Running 10km Frauen W65
Running 10km Frauen W70
Running 10km Frauen W75
Sehbehinderte Running 5km
Sehbehinderte Running 10km
Walking 5km
Nordic Walking 5km
Walking 10km
Nordic Walking 10km
Girls Sprint 500m
Girls Meile 1.6km
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Canada
France
Germany
Italy
Liechtenstein
Somalia
Switzerland
United Kingdom
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Overall Running 10km
rank
name
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
age group
1.
Iseli Rea
94
Kehrsatz
STB
38:35
3:51
20434
W20: 1.
2.
Michael Sina
02
Bern
STB Bern
40:47
+2:12
4:04
21418
WJ U20: 1.
3.
Clerc Alemitu
76
Bern
42:01
+3:26
4:12
20378
W45: 1.
4.
Nelissen Henrike
97
Fislisbach
LV Wettingen-Baden
42:04
+3:29
4:12
30131
W20: 2.
5.
Käser Estelle
92
Bern
42:05
+3:30
4:12
40165
W20: 3.
6.
Wuttke Yvonne
78
Unterägeri
Ägeriseekrainer
42:38
+4:03
4:15
20168
W40: 1.
7.
Rappo Conca Sabine
72
Meyriez
AC Murten
42:43
+4:08
4:16
51049
W45: 2.
8.
Grossen Cornelia
94
Bern
43:34
+4:59
4:21
20629
W20: 4.
9.
Zumwald Judith
74
Schmitten
LAT Sense
43:36
+5:01
4:21
40437
W45: 3.
10.
Bigler Tabea
98
Thun
43:39
+5:04
4:21
10137
W20: 5.
11.
Lehmann Sophia
93
Otelfingen
43:48
+5:13
4:22
40615
W20: 6.
12.
Dettwiler Emma
01
Biel/Bienne
Stade Genève
43:57
+5:22
4:23
51008
W20: 7.
13.
Pfulg Camille
88
Bern
Hämpus Laufgruppe
44:22
+5:47
4:26
51058
W30: 1.
14.
Schaffer Eve
03
Münchenbuchsee
Gymnasium Neufeld
44:30
+5:55
4:26
51040
WJ U20: 2.
15.
Schild-Leuthold Juliette
78
Köniz
44:36
+6:01
4:27
20507
W40: 2.
16.
Kübele Petra
73
Bern
44:40
+6:05
4:27
40424
W45: 4.
17.
Andreoli Melanie
79
Teufenthal
Aarau Triathlon
44:44
+6:09
4:28
30003
W40: 3.
18.
Gujan Selina
94
Grüsch
TV Felsberg
45:03
+6:28
4:30
20905
W20: 8.
19.
Rohrbach Manuela
77
Wabern
Roca
45:21
+6:46
4:32
20160
W40: 4.
20.
Schlup Linda
90
Schliern b. Köniz
All in Sport
45:28
+6:53
4:32
51027
W30: 2.
21.
Perracini Anna-Isabel
98
Bern
GGB
45:38
+7:03
4:33
21370
W20: 9.
22.
Hofmann Pia
91
Worb
45:41
+7:06
4:34
20290
W30: 3.
23.
Vetter Joelle
96
Solothurn
46:03
+7:28
4:36
30553
W20: 10.
24.
Furger Eliane
98
Altdorf UR
46:08
+7:33
4:36
20384
W20: 11.
25.
Haldimann Christa
96
Bern
46:11
+7:36
4:37
20869
W20: 12.
26.
Wälti Claudia
96
Bern
46:15
+7:40
4:37
20219
W20: 13.
27.
Moratti Cornelia
75
Niederwangen BE
46:15
+7:40
4:37
20032
W45: 5.
28.
Schuler Jessica
98
Thun
fun and run Thun
46:24
+7:49
4:38
20346
W20: 14.
29.
Buri Julie
05
Lyssach
KRV Hindelbank
46:28
+7:53
4:38
21494
WJ U18: 1.
30.
Wertli Béatrice
76
Bern
46:29
+7:54
4:38
30296
W45: 6.
31.
Bögli Elena
05
Suberg
46:36
+8:01
4:39
51050
WJ U18: 2.
32.
Fischer Maja
75
Schlatt TG
46:52
+8:17
4:41
30319
W45: 7.
33.
Wissmann Anita
80
Wallisellen
cityrunning.ch
46:52
+8:17
4:41
30494
W40: 5.
34.
Tichy Simone
73
Männedorf
47:14
+8:39
4:43
20265
W45: 8.
35.
Schenk Susanne
66
Roggwil BE
Laufgruppe LVL
47:16
+8:41
4:43
40364
W55: 1.
36.
Knabben Laura
82
Marin-Epagnier
47:19
+8:44
4:43
10651
W35: 1.
37.
Steiner Sandra
70
Boll
47:23
+8:48
4:44
40492
W50: 1.
38.
Aeschbacher Julia
89
Bern
47:37
+9:02
4:45
20517
W30: 4.
39.
Zabala Arantza
76
Bern
47:42
+9:07
4:46
30495
W45: 9.
40.
Hänggi Christina
96
Nunningen
47:47
+9:12
4:46
40608
W20: 15.
41.
Schüpbach Regula
86
Zürich
48:02
+9:27
4:48
40547
W35: 2.
42.
Kohler Anja
81
Mirchel
48:03
+9:28
4:48
10256
W40: 6.
43.
Prange Ulrike
79
Bern
48:09
+9:34
4:48
20740
W40: 7.
44.
Hofer-Käser Christine
74
Aarwangen
OLV Langenthal
48:11
+9:36
4:49
30527
W45: 10.
45.
Renz Sylvia
69
Berlin
OSC Berlin
48:12
+9:37
4:49
51072
W50: 2.
46.
Schär Cornelia
85
Kernenried
48:13
+9:38
4:49
40624
W35: 3.
47.
Dürst Stucki Mirjam
83
Bern
48:15
+9:40
4:49
20080
W35: 4.
48.
Tsar Sarah
98
Rüti ZH
48:18
+9:43
4:49
30169
W20: 16.
49.
Fischer Lena
01
Nussbaumen AG
Kanti Wettingen
48:31
+9:56
4:51
40589
W20: 17.
50.
Kurzen Christine
71
Dürrenroth
OLG Huttwil
48:32
+9:57
4:51
10156
W50: 3.
51.
Hegner Nicole
84
Herrenschwanden
48:36
+10:01
4:51
20288
W35: 5.
52.
Schläfli Danielle
82
Rotkreuz
Laufgruppe Cham
48:40
+10:05
4:51
40038
W35: 6.
53.
Hofmann Margaux
99
Evilard
48:41
+10:06
4:52
51068
W20: 18.
54.
Hübscher Sara
80
Zug
Team Advantage
48:44
+10:09
4:52
30470
W40: 8.
55.
Pulfer Chenaux Beatrice
67
Erlach
48:46
+10:11
4:52
10468
W50: 4.
56.
Stalder Anita
86
Bern
STB Bern
48:47
+10:12
4:52
40093
W35: 7.
57.
Schärer Bettina
72
Burgdorf
48:48
+10:13
4:52
40625
W45: 11.
58.
Mathys Andrea
88
Stetten
48:51
+10:16
4:53
20207
W30: 5.
59.
Busslinger Francesca
78
Wettingen
48:53
+10:18
4:53
20328
W40: 9.
60.
Granitto Adriana
60
Biel/Bienne
Jogging Biel-Bienne
48:53
+10:18
4:53
20337
W60: 1.
61.
Schneider Regula
79
Toffen
49:02
+10:27
4:54
30397
W40: 10.
62.
Rüegger Andrea
74
Kappel SO
49:05
+10:30
4:54
10006
W45: 12.
63.
Knabben Laura
82
Marin-Epagnier
49:13
+10:38
4:55
40259
W35: 8.
64.
Müller Sandrine
95
Bern
STB
49:15
+10:40
4:55
10852
W20: 19.
65.
Gosteli Isabel
92
Bern
Obstberger Rennbrote
49:16
+10:41
4:55
30062
W20: 20.
66.
Ruprecht Lina
01
Bern
49:21
+10:46
4:56
40623
W20: 21.
67.
Schneider Sabine
80
Seewil
49:24
+10:49
4:56
20069
W40: 11.
68.
Bieri Rachel
74
Neuchâtel
49:25
+10:50
4:56
20523
W45: 13.
69.
Ummel Susanne
59
Suhr
SM Running
49:27
+10:52
4:56
30043
W60: 2.
70.
Schaffner Chiara
98
Oftringen
49:30
+10:55
4:56
40270
W20: 22.
71.
Brülhart Jasmin
85
Düdingen
49:34
+10:59
4:57
51065
W35: 9.
72.
Rippstein Mirjam
88
Biel/Bienne
49:35
+11:00
4:57
21423
W30: 6.
73.
Roughan Saladin Kathryn
72
Bern
49:38
+11:03
4:57
10166
W45: 14.
74.
Maurice Nour
95
London
49:39
+11:04
4:57
51069
W20: 23.
75.
Matzinger Evelyne
65
Saland
LC Uster
49:41
+11:06
4:58
40076
W55: 2.
76.
Pellaton Céline
73
Yverdon-les-Bains
Cabinet Jaquet Team
49:45
+11:10
4:58
20551
W45: 15.
77.
Braun Johanna
98
Wabern
49:46
+11:11
4:58
10140
W20: 24.
78.
Hofer Daniela
86
Bärau
49:46
+11:11
4:58
40471
W35: 10.
79.
Dietrich Michaela
88
Bern
49:48
+11:13
4:58
10043
W30: 7.
80.
Maurer Selma
93
Bern
49:49
+11:14
4:58
40484
W20: 25.
81.
Märki Nadine
90
Döttingen
Flamingo Runners
49:50
+11:15
4:58
40572
W30: 8.
82.
Riemke Rhea
90
Zürich
49:52
+11:17
4:59
49315
W30: 9.
83.
Siegenthaler Alina
96
Zürich
49:54
+11:19
4:59
30358
W20: 26.
84.
Grogg Noemi
05
Necker
LG Benken
49:55
+11:20
4:59
10643
WJ U18: 3.
85.
Haller Silvia
81
Bern
50:01
+11:26
5:00
10149
W40: 12.
86.
Klein Katrin
72
Bern
50:02
+11:27
5:00
51013
W45: 16.
87.
Villinger Christa
74
Bern
50:02
+11:27
5:00
40494
W45: 17.
88.
Petzold Nicole
69
Bischofszell
50:04
+11:29
5:00
10162
W50: 5.
89.
Brüllmann Brigitte
73
Wettingen
50:07
+11:32
5:00
20327
W45: 18.
90.
Zeppenfeld Chantal
95
Bern
50:07
+11:32
5:00
30496
W20: 27.
91.
Seewer Leira
01
Bern
50:08
+11:33
5:00
40627
W20: 28.
92.
Ryffel Corinne
89
Jona
50:09
+11:34
5:00
11024
W30: 10.
93.
Klein Lisa
83
Hilterfingen
50:14
+11:39
5:01
20589
W35: 11.
94.
von Arb Corinna
93
Niederbuchsiten
50:14
+11:39
5:01
20267
W20: 29.
95.
Müller Simone
79
Solothurn
50:15
+11:40
5:01
30384
W40: 13.
96.
Mathis Katrin
83
Bern
50:16
+11:41
5:01
30034
W35: 12.
97.
Zürcher Martina
93
Frauenfeld
thurgorienta
50:17
+11:42
5:01
20861
W20: 30.
98.
Heigl Christine
78
Bern
50:22
+11:47
5:02
10053
W40: 14.
99.
Günther Astrid
79
Luterbach
50:24
+11:49
5:02
20339
W40: 15.
100.
Kammer Sabine
65
Konolfingen
50:25
+11:50
5:02
40448
W55: 3.
page 1 from 13
(1’279 participants)
35. Schweizer Frauenlauf Bern 2021
results
course map
archive
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Verarbeitungszeit: 81ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×