DNS |
| Ugolini Valérie | 67 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | | | | 8279 | | |
| Ammann Tabea | 81 | Sevgein | | | | | 8310 | | |
| Haueter Marielle | 92 | Bern | - | | | | 8322 | | |
| Rohrer Sabrina | 91 | Nottwil | | | | | 8341 | | |
| Binder Anneli | 81 | Bern | | | | | 9017 | | |
| Brunner Henriette | 53 | Schönenbuch | Laufbewegung BL | | | | 9021 | | |
| Gossweiler Sina | 98 | Wattenwil | | | | | 9040 | | |
| Hug Eveline | 86 | St. Gallen | | | | | 9052 | | |
| Meier Vanessa | 00 | Waltenschwil | | | | | 9087 | | |
| Mirabella Sabrina | 74 | Richterswil | | | | | 9089 | | |
| Montag Kim | 85 | Zürich | | | | | 9090 | | |
| Riedwyl Katrin | 75 | Seftigen | | | | | 9109 | | |
| Souto Cortes Amilen | 93 | Frick | 261 fearless club Schweiz | | | | 9126 | | |
| Thorne Gesine | 71 | Burgdorf | | | | | 9134 | | |
| Wettstein-Kropf Veronika | 59 | Rubigen | Laufteam Münsingen | | | | 9140 | | |
| Wyss Christine | 87 | Aetingen | | | | | 9144 | | |
| Biafora Michela | 84 | Bern | | | | | 9154 | | |
| Giger Murielle | 82 | Aarburg | Laufgruppe Niederamt | | | | 9164 | | |
| Imhof Larissa | 98 | Spiringen | | | | | 9213 | | |
| Mayor Cristina | 81 | Bern | | | | | 9216 | | |
| Siegenthaler Melanie | 97 | Schangnau | | | | | 9225 | | |
| Bigler Marianne | 62 | Gasel | | | | | 10017 | | |
| Buchser Michelle | 93 | Biel/Bienne | | | | | 10026 | | |
| Fischer Madeleine | 69 | Trimmis | | | | | 10046 | | |
| Glauser Andrea | 90 | Ittigen | | | | | 10057 | | |
| Glauser Rebecca | 83 | Dübendorf | | | | | 10058 | | |
| Grunder Annik | 01 | Steffisburg | | | | | 10063 | | |
| Humbert Katrin | 88 | Solothurn | | | | | 10078 | | |
| Lütz Bueno Viviane | 86 | Zürich | keinen | | | | 10097 | | |
| Morgenthaler Sandra | 72 | Attelwil | Laufgruppe Walde | | | | 10114 | | |
| Reukauf Irmtraut | 41 | Uster | | | | | 10136 | | |
| Steiger Andrea | 79 | Rheinfelden | | | | | 10179 | | |
| Teodori Felicitas | 58 | Chavannes-Renens | | | | | 10187 | | |
| Weber Sina | 98 | Oberuzwil | | | | | 10211 | | |
| Weisstanner Barbara | 58 | Münsingen | | | | | 10212 | | |
| Giger Selina | 84 | Domat/Ems | | | | | 10250 | | |
| Poirier Céline | 89 | Grand-Lancy | | | | | 10281 | | |
| Schwab Rebekka | 91 | Lyss | | | | | 10298 | | |
| Truninger Daniela | 85 | Ehrendingen | | | | | 10310 | | |
| Aebi Annick | 66 | Meyrin | | | | | 11004 | | |
| Bachthaler Carola | 77 | Rheinfelden | | | | | 11011 | | |
| Banz Barbara | 60 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | | | | 11014 | | |
| Bärlocher Gina | 98 | Seuzach | | | | | 11015 | | |
| Cannella Ronja | 70 | Holziken | | | | | 11030 | | |
| Filippin Serena | 63 | Sarmenstorf | | | | | 11041 | | |
| Grelli Elena | 03 | Lenggenwil | | | | | 11054 | | |
| Saito Knobel Elaine | 80 | Bern | Kuturlegi | | | | 11116 | | |
| Stalder Sandra | 80 | Oberdiessbach | | | | | 11129 | | |
| Tschanz Silvia | 91 | Langnau i. E. | Nein | | | | 11143 | | |
| Angles Florence | 73 | Lausanne | FDP.Die Liberalen Frauen | | | | 11158 | | |
| Fernandez Anna | 69 | Bachenbülach | | | | | 11171 | | |
| Gumy Laurence | 70 | Bulle | | | | | 11178 | | |
| Meier Nina | 75 | Langnau i. E. | | | | | 11202 | | |
| Aeberhard Simone | 79 | Köniz | | | | | 12002 | | |
| Bellmann Martina | 82 | Gerzensee | | | | | 12016 | | |
| Bors Anett | 87 | Bülach | | | | | 12025 | | |
| Haussmann Daniela | 69 | Herrliberg | | | | | 12061 | | |
| Huwiler Nadja | 88 | Luzern | | | | | 12072 | | |
| Kasmi Sonia | 61 | Yvonand | | | | | 12084 | | |
| Roth Michelle | 86 | Bern | | | | | 12143 | | |
| Schlapbach Saskia | 85 | Bern | | | | | 12152 | | |
| Scholz Angelika | 64 | Groß-Zimmern | | | | | 12158 | | |
| Werder Ursi | 66 | Wängi | Lauftreff Wängi | | | | 12187 | | |
| Abt-Hilbig Kerstin | 71 | Bonaduz | | | | | 12211 | | |
| Freitag Livia | 94 | Linthal | | | | | 12236 | | |
| Stumpf Cristina | 63 | Waldkirch | | | | | 12274 | | |
| Fragnière Aline | 85 | Belfaux | | | | | 13037 | | |
| Fuentes Flor | 71 | Bern | | | | | 13039 | | |
| Lauper Karin | 75 | Kloten | | | | | 13064 | | |
| Pinz Regula | 60 | Bern | | | | | 13083 | | |
| Sacher Anita | 70 | Zeiningen | | | | | 13090 | | |
| Sägesser Tanja | 94 | Langenthal | | | | | 13091 | | |
| Schärer Elena | 97 | Langenthal | | | | | 13095 | | |
| Sigrist Katrin | 83 | Wangen ZH | | | | | 13102 | | |
| Strub-Elsener Sandra | 72 | Splügen | | | | | 13106 | | |
| Thibaudeau Nicola | 60 | Neuchâtel | | | | | 13110 | | |
| Tschanz Sabina | 89 | Bern | | | | | 13115 | | |
| Würth Karin | 71 | Bernhardzell | Joggerinnä Bernhardzell | | | | 13122 | | |
| Nydegger Irene | 49 | Rombach | | | | | 13154 | | |
| Yakubovskaya Ksenia | 81 | Vaux-sur-Morges | | | | | 13175 | | |
| Leibundgut Nicole | 86 | Langenthal | | | | | 13181 | | |
| Oertig Lucie | 85 | Prez-vers-Noréaz | | | | | 13182 | | |
| Henninger Eva | 92 | Bern | | | | | 69017 | | |
| Frutiger Leonie | 95 | Ipsach | | | | | 69036 | | |