1. | Oelhafen Phoebe | 06 | Lausen | | 05:56 | | 3:42 | 60106 | |
2. | Zumwald Laurine | 06 | Schmitten FR | TV Wünnewil | 06:11 | +15 | 3:52 | 60343 | |
3. | Oldani Loa | 06 | Wettingen | | 06:14 | +18 | 3:54 | 60108 | |
4. | Baumann Julia | 08 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 06:17 | +21 | 3:55 | 60392 | |
5. | Jossen Jlma | 07 | Glis | LLT | 06:19 | +23 | 3:57 | 60366 | |
6. | Winfield Charlie | 06 | Bern | STB | 06:24 | +28 | 4:00 | 60152 | |
7. | Oesch Mirjam | 07 | Bern | | 06:30 | +34 | 4:03 | 60489 | |
8. | Dibbern Lucia Isabel | 07 | Bern | | 06:30 | +34 | 4:03 | 60029 | |
9. | Pfäuti Lea | 06 | Fraubrunnen | | 06:32 | +36 | 4:05 | 60109 | |
10. | Allenbach Jael | 08 | Frutigen | Lc Scharnachtal | 06:32 | +36 | 4:05 | 60001 | |
11. | Drsek Melanie | 07 | Bern | | 06:33 | +37 | 4:05 | 60349 | |
12. | Kaderli Lisa | 08 | Münsingen | TV Konolfingen Athletics | 06:33 | +37 | 4:06 | 60418 | |
13. | Scheidegger Lena | 06 | Langnau i. E. | Sklangnau | 06:34 | +38 | 4:06 | 60334 | |
14. | Eymann Aiko | 08 | Lausanne | Team 8 | 06:37 | +41 | 4:08 | 60034 | |
15. | Zgraggen Leonie | 07 | Erstfeld | | 06:41 | +45 | 4:10 | 60514 | |
16. | Cuadrench Maria | 06 | Lützelflüh-Goldb | TVL Athetics | 06:41 | +45 | 4:11 | 60307 | |
17. | Wild Livia | 06 | Worb | | 06:43 | +47 | 4:11 | 69347 | |
18. | Näf Alina | 07 | Plaffeien | LA Plaffeien | 06:43 | +47 | 4:12 | 60379 | |
19. | Rauch Zora | 07 | Bern | | 06:46 | +50 | 4:14 | 60115 | |
20. | Hediger Noemi | 06 | Messen | | 06:47 | +51 | 4:14 | 60064 | |
21. | Dysli Bianca | 06 | Jegenstorf | | 06:47 | +51 | 4:14 | 60310 | |
22. | Plattner Charlotte | 06 | Liestal | SC Liestal | 06:48 | +52 | 4:15 | 60110 | |
23. | Cuadrench Nora | 08 | Lützelflüh-Goldb | TVL Lützelflüh | 06:49 | +53 | 4:15 | 60405 | |
24. | Schäfer Liz | 06 | Worb | | 06:49 | +53 | 4:15 | 69344 | |
25. | Künzler Lorena | 08 | Bern | | 06:49 | +53 | 4:15 | 60644 | |
26. | Bruni Emilia | 06 | Bern | | 06:52 | +56 | 4:17 | 60453 | |
27. | Sarbach Ella | 09 | Bern | Rabe Socke GoGo Girls | 06:53 | +57 | 4:18 | 61331 | |
28. | Fankhauser Alma | 06 | Bern | | 06:55 | +59 | 4:19 | 60035 | |
29. | Münger Debora | 06 | Innerberg | | 06:57 | +1:01 | 4:20 | 60328 | |
30. | Reinmann Lucie | 06 | Hilterfingen | | 06:57 | +1:01 | 4:21 | 60117 | |
31. | Plattner Laurianne | 07 | Liestal | SC Liestal | 06:59 | +1:03 | 4:22 | 60111 | |
32. | Rothen Elin | 09 | Unterramsern | | 07:00 | +1:04 | 4:22 | 61079 | |
33. | Maurer Aline | 09 | Guggisberg | | 07:01 | +1:05 | 4:23 | 61430 | |
34. | Capelli Livia | 06 | Burgdorf | | 07:01 | +1:05 | 4:23 | 60305 | |
35. | Baumann Nina | 06 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 07:03 | +1:07 | 4:24 | 60301 | |
36. | Henzi Sina | 07 | Grenchen | | 07:03 | +1:07 | 4:24 | 60065 | |
37. | Portmann Michelle | 08 | Engelberg | | 07:04 | +1:08 | 4:25 | 60432 | |
38. | Inhelder Seraina | 06 | Sennwald | STV Sennwald | 07:04 | +1:08 | 4:25 | 60072 | |
39. | Kuster Michelle | 06 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 07:04 | +1:08 | 4:25 | 60606 | |
40. | Moning Kenisha | 06 | Ipsach | Tip-Top Polysport | 07:04 | +1:08 | 4:25 | 60611 | |
41. | Habersack Marie | 06 | Köniz | | 07:05 | +1:09 | 4:25 | 60315 | |
42. | Ellenberger Jessica | 07 | Bözberg | BTV Aarau Athletics | 07:05 | +1:09 | 4:26 | 60619 | |
43. | Marzetta Sophie | 06 | Ittigen | | 07:06 | +1:10 | 4:26 | 60610 | |
44. | Schneeberger Maeva | 07 | Häfelfingen | | 07:06 | +1:10 | 4:26 | 60382 | |
45. | Fankhauser Shilan | 06 | Bern | | 07:06 | +1:10 | 4:26 | 60038 | |
46. | Ramseyer Juliette Tallula | 07 | Spengelried | | 07:07 | +1:11 | 4:26 | 60491 | |
47. | Schweizer Lena | 07 | Hosenruck | | 07:07 | +1:11 | 4:27 | 60383 | |
48. | Rubi Helen | 07 | Bern | | 07:08 | +1:12 | 4:27 | 60125 | |
49. | Verdun Janine | 06 | Ostermundigen | RLZ Jungfrau | 07:08 | +1:12 | 4:27 | 60505 | |
50. | Roggo Amélie | 06 | Bern | STB | 07:14 | +1:18 | 4:31 | 60122 | |
51. | Baumann Lena | 10 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 07:15 | +1:19 | 4:32 | 61346 | |
52. | Iseli Sarina | 07 | Thunstetten | | 07:15 | +1:19 | 4:32 | 60074 | |
53. | Pfäuti Jenny | 09 | Fraubrunnen | | 07:16 | +1:20 | 4:32 | 61066 | |
54. | Graf Daria | 08 | Bleiken b. Oberdiessbach | | 07:17 | +1:21 | 4:33 | 60411 | |
55. | Weder Sofia | 07 | Bern | STB | 07:17 | +1:21 | 4:33 | 60390 | |
56. | Eichhorn Lia | 06 | Arth | TV Brunnen | 07:18 | +1:22 | 4:34 | 60311 | |
57. | Leona Knaus | 08 | Boll | | 07:18 | +1:22 | 4:34 | 60421 | |
58. | Rickenbach Meret | 06 | Arth | | 07:19 | +1:23 | 4:34 | 69343 | |
59. | Hug Fiona | 06 | Bolligen | | 07:19 | +1:23 | 4:34 | 60068 | |
60. | Masulli Elena | 07 | Gümligen | | 07:19 | +1:23 | 4:34 | 60376 | |
61. | Strittmatter Ladina | 09 | Rubigen | | 07:20 | +1:24 | 4:35 | 61090 | |
62. | Baggenstos Zoë | 08 | Vers-chez-Perrin | | 07:20 | +1:24 | 4:35 | 60007 | |
63. | Kühne Nina | 07 | Rufi | | 07:20 | +1:24 | 4:35 | 69348 | |
64. | Sterchi Lenia | 08 | Münsingen | TV Konolfingen athletics | 07:20 | +1:24 | 4:35 | 60439 | |
65. | Schneider Lena | 09 | Lyss | | 07:20 | +1:24 | 4:35 | 61334 | |
66. | Schütz Fabienne | 06 | Bern | | 07:20 | +1:24 | 4:35 | 60498 | |
67. | Felder Manuela | 06 | Lüterkofen-Ichertswil | | 07:23 | +1:27 | 4:36 | 60463 | |
68. | Rahn Naomi | 07 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 07:24 | +1:28 | 4:37 | 60630 | |
69. | Käser Lynn Sophie | 06 | Münsingen | | 07:24 | +1:28 | 4:37 | 60078 | |
70. | Schneider Joa | 06 | Münsingen | | 07:24 | +1:28 | 4:38 | 60612 | |
71. | Müller Michèle | 06 | Uetendorf | LSV Uetendorf | 07:25 | +1:29 | 4:38 | 60325 | |
72. | König Anna Lou | 10 | Bern | | 07:26 | +1:30 | 4:39 | 61047 | |
73. | Diallo Mariama | 09 | Bern | | 07:26 | +1:30 | 4:39 | 61307 | |
74. | Hostettler Elena | 06 | Thun | All Blacks | 07:26 | +1:30 | 4:39 | 60604 | |
75. | Nüssli Yaël | 10 | Schongau | | 07:27 | +1:31 | 4:39 | 61064 | |
76. | Gfeller Benita Sara | 09 | Bern | | 07:28 | +1:32 | 4:40 | 61026 | |
77. | Wilcke Muriel | 07 | Ostermundigen | | 07:29 | +1:33 | 4:40 | 69353 | |
78. | Hofer Nea | 08 | Jegenstorf | | 07:30 | +1:34 | 4:41 | 60066 | |
79. | Fiechter Elina Mara | 08 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | 07:30 | +1:34 | 4:41 | 60408 | |
80. | Besson Mélia | 09 | Rüfenacht BE | gerbersport Gümligen | 07:31 | +1:35 | 4:42 | 61011 | |
81. | Andreas Salome | 06 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 07:33 | +1:37 | 4:43 | 60451 | |
82. | Messikommer Sarina | 08 | Bauma | | 07:33 | +1:37 | 4:43 | 69356 | |
83. | Rupp Lenja | 07 | Ebertswil | TV Schönenberg | 07:33 | +1:37 | 4:43 | 60381 | |
84. | Meyer Lara | 08 | Liestal | SC Liestal | 07:33 | +1:37 | 4:43 | 60100 | |
85. | Schäfer Anna Rhea | 07 | Langendorf | | 07:34 | +1:38 | 4:43 | 60631 | |
86. | Malova Joanna | 10 | Bolligen | | 07:34 | +1:38 | 4:44 | 61427 | |
87. | Frutig Leandra | 06 | Lützelflüh-Goldb | TV Lützelflüh | 07:34 | +1:38 | 4:44 | 60312 | |
88. | Hunziker Angelina | 07 | Sumiswald | | 07:34 | +1:38 | 4:44 | 60363 | |
89. | Rüfenacht Jasmin | 06 | Boll | | 07:34 | +1:38 | 4:44 | 60493 | |
90. | Röllin Lara | 09 | Thierachern | | 07:35 | +1:39 | 4:44 | 61076 | |
91. | Hirsbrunner Salome | 07 | Aeschau | | 07:35 | +1:39 | 4:44 | 60362 | |
92. | Schüpbach Celina | 07 | Aeschi b. Spiez | | 07:35 | +1:39 | 4:44 | 60134 | |
93. | Caldelari Luisa | 07 | Bern | GGB | 07:35 | +1:39 | 4:44 | 60348 | |
94. | Bircher Liis Elin | 08 | Zürich | | 07:36 | +1:40 | 4:45 | 60638 | |
95. | Kinzl Chanel | 08 | Bösingen | TV Wünnewil | 07:36 | +1:40 | 4:45 | 60080 | |
96. | Lischer Karla | 07 | Bern | GGB | 07:37 | +1:41 | 4:45 | 60092 | |
97. | Wild Elin | 10 | Worb | | 07:37 | +1:41 | 4:46 | 69365 | |
98. | Schäfer Joy | 10 | Worb | | 07:37 | +1:41 | 4:46 | 69363 | |
99. | Ziegler Nina | 08 | Ernetschwil | | 07:38 | +1:42 | 4:46 | 60449 | |
100. | Itten Nina | 08 | Steffisburg | All blacks | 07:38 | +1:42 | 4:46 | 60472 | |