1. | Keller Jacqueline | 62 | Gebenstorf | LG Horn/sm run/100 Marathon Club | 1:39:13 | | 4:42 | 85. | |
2. | Speck Caroline | 61 | Niederscherli | | 1:40:49 | +1:36 | 4:46 | 111. | |
3. | Buob Priska | 62 | Luzern | WeRun Luzern, CRESPO.CH | 1:40:56 | +1:43 | 4:47 | 113. | |
4. | Boschung Manuela | 62 | Kloten | LSV Kloten-Bassersdorf | 1:45:58 | +6:45 | 5:01 | 203. | |
5. | Bänziger Margrit | 60 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 1:46:37 | +7:24 | 5:03 | 222. | |
6. | Rehren Kerstin | 61 | Hamburg | Fielmann AG | 1:50:23 | +11:10 | 5:13 | 331. | |
7. | Schär Katharina | 60 | Wädenswil | | 1:53:45 | +14:32 | 5:23 | 429. | |
8. | Althaus Johanna | 59 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 1:53:52 | +14:39 | 5:23 | 433. | |
9. | Bucher Rita | 60 | Hermetschwil-Staff | smrun | 1:54:15 | +15:02 | 5:24 | 452. | |
10. | Hirt Ursula | 59 | Hochdorf | | 1:55:30 | +16:17 | 5:28 | 503. | |
11. | Zimmermann Irène | 60 | Wolhusen | SwissLauftreff Wolhusen | 1:59:54 | +20:41 | 5:40 | 698. | |
12. | Rüegg Heidi | 58 | Rapperswil SG | | 1:59:55 | +20:42 | 5:41 | 701. | |
13. | Hinkelmann Ehrhard Guni | 59 | Wettingen | smrun | 2:00:23 | +21:10 | 5:42 | 723. | |
14. | Engler Irene | 62 | Balgach | Rhy Swimming | 2:00:52 | +21:39 | 5:43 | 738. | |
15. | Duss-Hunkeler Ruth | 59 | Oberkirch | Napfitis | 2:04:31 | +25:18 | 5:54 | 863. | |
16. | Bulgheroni Sylvia | 60 | Seedorf UR | Imholz Sport / Steve-Events | 2:05:12 | +25:59 | 5:56 | 886. | |
17. | Hensch Bernadette | 62 | Zürich | | 2:05:52 | +26:39 | 5:57 | 913. | |
18. | Maciel Claudete | 62 | Bamberg | | 2:06:07 | +26:54 | 5:58 | 922. | |
19. | Stutz Rita | 60 | Hohenrain | | 2:06:38 | +27:25 | 6:00 | 938. | |
20. | Sprenger Kaatje | 61 | Zürich | | 2:06:44 | +27:31 | 6:00 | 943. | |
21. | Eschler Heidi | 62 | Niederteufen | Schinkenbrot mit Ei | 2:09:59 | +30:46 | 6:09 | 1062. | |
22. | Duc Regula | 60 | Er | | 2:10:17 | +31:04 | 6:10 | 1071. | |
23. | Arnold Sonja | 61 | Obernau | Lauftreff Kriens | 2:11:40 | +32:27 | 6:14 | 1115. | |
24. | Bühlmann Verena | 61 | Ebikon | LUKS | 2:12:42 | +33:29 | 6:17 | 1139. | |
25. | Hüsser Angelika | 58 | Zug | | 2:13:22 | +34:09 | 6:19 | 1157. | |
26. | Abdulkarim Silvia | 61 | Luzern | | 2:13:24 | +34:11 | 6:19 | 1158. | |
27. | Villiger Heidi | 60 | Kallern | | 2:15:03 | +35:50 | 6:24 | 1212. | |
28. | Lohri-Zaugg Ursula | 62 | Münsingen | | 2:16:05 | +36:52 | 6:27 | 1240. | |
29. | Ineichen Ursula | 62 | Hochdorf | | 2:17:08 | +37:55 | 6:29 | 1266. | |
30. | Schmiedl Jolana | 62 | Bern | | 2:18:19 | +39:06 | 6:33 | 1290. | |
31. | King Sylvie | 59 | Saint-George | | 2:21:08 | +41:55 | 6:41 | 1339. | |
32. | Rüfli Marlies | 60 | Lengnau BE | VBC Lengnau | 2:21:58 | +42:45 | 6:43 | 1366. | |
33. | Wey Trudy | 60 | Olten | | 2:24:24 | +45:11 | 6:50 | 1404. | |
34. | Weibel Ursula | 61 | Pieterlen | VBC Lengnau | 2:26:49 | +47:36 | 6:57 | 1438. | |
35. | Hiller Christine | 58 | Augsburg | running-4-100 | 2:29:01 | +49:48 | 7:03 | 1453. | |
36. | Braun Barbara | 59 | St-Blaise | | 2:29:57 | +50:44 | 7:06 | 1464. | |
37. | Wettstein-Kropf Veronika | 59 | Rubigen | Laufteam Münsingen | 2:30:05 | +50:52 | 7:06 | 1467. | |
38. | Haapala Marja | 61 | Savonlinna | | 2:45:42 | +1:06:29 | 7:51 | 1530. | |
39. | Marty Lydia | 60 | Cham 2 | | 2:46:50 | +1:07:37 | 7:54 | 1531. | |
DNS |
| Gouws Joey | 58 | Ferney Voltaire | | | | | | |
| Dabney Susan | 58 | Atlanta | Atlanta Track Club | | | | | |
| Goetz Angela | 62 | Chur | | | | | | |
| Meier Gisela | 61 | Lostorf | | | | | | |
| Imhof Brigitte | 58 | Obfelden | | | | | | |