1. | Willi Tanja | 90 | Sursee | | 3:28:57 | | 4:57 | 18. | |
2. | Fink Simone | 90 | Radolfzell | ASC Konstanz | 3:40:50 | +11:53 | 5:14 | 42. | |
3. | Montandon Fatima | 91 | Schlieren | | 3:41:37 | +12:40 | 5:15 | 44. | |
4. | Marty Melina | 88 | Bürglen UR | | 3:43:38 | +14:41 | 5:17 | 50. | |
5. | Schättin Désirée | 90 | Adligenswil | LUKS | 3:47:48 | +18:51 | 5:23 | 61. | |
6. | Blättler Désirée | 92 | Aesch ZH | | 3:47:53 | +18:56 | 5:24 | 62. | |
7. | Killguss Jessica | 90 | Wädenswil | | 3:54:05 | +25:08 | 5:32 | 82. | |
8. | Urech Janine | 90 | Boniswil | #carboload | 3:54:56 | +25:59 | 5:34 | 85. | |
9. | Peter Andrea | 90 | Horw | | 3:56:49 | +27:52 | 5:36 | 96. | |
10. | Fayon Lucile | 90 | Neuchâtel | Running Unlimited Neuchâtel | 3:56:58 | +28:01 | 5:36 | 99. | |
11. | Blumer Isabelle | 89 | Bern | | 3:59:51 | +30:54 | 5:41 | 109. | |
12. | Born Anita | 88 | Therwil | | 4:00:06 | +31:09 | 5:41 | 111. | |
13. | Andrea Mathys | 88 | Stetten | | 4:04:13 | +35:16 | 5:47 | 117. | |
14. | Wiederhold Swinde | 88 | Oberterzen | | 4:05:54 | +36:57 | 5:49 | 120. | |
15. | Gehrmann Franziska | 89 | Haar | ESV Lok Zwickau | 4:06:08 | +37:11 | 5:49 | 121. | |
16. | Karrer Ramona | 90 | Breitenbach | Ochsner Sport Running Team | 4:13:34 | +44:37 | 6:00 | 134. | |
17. | Pryce Martha | 92 | Zürich | | 4:23:57 | +55:00 | 6:15 | 146. | |
18. | Schmitt Franziska | 90 | Oberkirch LU | LUKS | 4:27:53 | +58:56 | 6:20 | 152. | |
19. | Zengaffinen Anna | 88 | Zürich | | 4:31:22 | +1:02:25 | 6:25 | 161. | |
20. | Tschanz Anja | 88 | Niederstocken | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 4:34:44 | +1:05:47 | 6:30 | 163. | |
21. | Widmer Monika | 88 | Erstfeld | | 4:46:59 | +1:18:02 | 6:48 | 177. | |
22. | Sharifbakhtiar Goli | 88 | Meilen | | 4:48:13 | +1:19:16 | 6:49 | 178. | |
23. | Kruger Miriam | 88 | Gelterkinden | | 4:59:02 | +1:30:05 | 7:05 | 189. | |
24. | Dehmani Sirine | 92 | Bern | | 5:08:04 | +1:39:07 | 7:18 | 200. | |
Ziel (Abbrecher) (KM 24.2) |
25. | Hottenrott Christin | 88 | Denzlingen | SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal | 2:13:39 | | 5:31 | | |
DNS |
| Loosli Fabienne | 90 | Walchwil | | | | | | |
| Uchaeva Yaroslava | 88 | Hamburg | | | | | | |
| Brunner Philine | 90 | Lugano | | | | | | |
| Zheng Hong | 91 | Zürich | THSN Running Team | | | | | |
| Iseli Christa | 92 | Bern | | | | | | |
| Frey Carmen | 92 | Zürich | - | | | | | |
| Barassi Chiara | 90 | Luino | #ISOTOM | | | | | |
| Kuert Mirjam | 88 | Bützberg | | | | | | |