1. | Hertenstein Simone | 77 | Liestal | Bewegungscoaching.ch | 3:07:08 | | 4:26 | 7. | |
2. | Appel Irene | 76 | Lörrach | Coop Runners | 3:32:33 | +25:25 | 5:02 | 24. | |
3. | Käppeli Andrea | 77 | Merenschwand | | 3:33:56 | +26:48 | 5:04 | 27. | |
4. | Nelsen Astrid | 74 | Konstanz | | 3:35:07 | +27:59 | 5:05 | 30. | |
5. | Ghisletta Bérengère | 76 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 3:36:39 | +29:31 | 5:08 | 31. | |
6. | Klemne Zabo Agnes | 77 | Tarnok | | 3:46:26 | +39:18 | 5:21 | 56. | |
7. | Paul Gabi | 75 | Gönnersdorf | - | 3:48:02 | +40:54 | 5:24 | 63. | |
8. | Behan Valerie | 73 | Dübendorf | | 3:48:21 | +41:13 | 5:24 | 64. | |
9. | Haas Ursi | 74 | Steinhausen | | 3:50:49 | +43:41 | 5:28 | 73. | |
10. | Reck Isabel | 77 | Hinteregg | | 3:51:41 | +44:33 | 5:29 | 76. | |
11. | Ammann Doris | 77 | Luzern | LUKS | 3:54:01 | +46:53 | 5:32 | 81. | |
12. | Berchtold Diana | 73 | Rheinfelden | | 3:54:57 | +47:49 | 5:34 | 86. | |
13. | Schlegel Nicole | 77 | Gossau SG | | 3:58:06 | +50:58 | 5:38 | 101. | |
14. | Labatut Lilou | 76 | Vionnaz | | 3:58:11 | +51:03 | 5:38 | 103. | |
15. | Nardon Tanja | 76 | Adetswil | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 3:59:00 | +51:52 | 5:39 | 106. | |
16. | Bill Delphine | 77 | Neuchâtel | | 4:00:18 | +53:10 | 5:41 | 112. | |
17. | Kahl Sybille | 73 | Solothurn | | 4:05:19 | +58:11 | 5:48 | 119. | |
18. | Diethelm Xiaoyi | 73 | Steinhausen | | 4:06:30 | +59:22 | 5:50 | 123. | |
19. | Ramseier Daniela | 73 | Röthenbach i. E. | | 4:07:13 | +1:00:05 | 5:51 | 124. | |
20. | Dollerup Brit | 74 | Unterägeri | | 4:09:12 | +1:02:04 | 5:54 | 126. | |
21. | Calvo Viveca | 75 | Horw | | 4:13:51 | +1:06:43 | 6:00 | 135. | |
22. | Brodback Tina | 74 | Mannheim | Neckarau parkrun | 4:18:44 | +1:11:36 | 6:07 | 137. | |
23. | Rebetez Camille | 77 | Delémont | | 4:19:49 | +1:12:41 | 6:09 | 140. | |
24. | Christen Barbara | 74 | Röthenbach | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 4:25:02 | +1:17:54 | 6:16 | 147. | |
25. | Wind Regula | 75 | Luzern | | 4:30:43 | +1:23:35 | 6:24 | 159. | |
26. | Rolli Cornelia | 76 | Bätterkinden | | 4:38:58 | +1:31:50 | 6:36 | 168. | |
27. | Reist Nicole | 75 | Olten | | 4:45:57 | +1:38:49 | 6:46 | 175. | |
28. | Taffin dHeursel Ana | 75 | Leysin | | 4:50:13 | +1:43:05 | 6:52 | 180. | |
29. | Guizzetti Piccirilli Vanessa | 73 | Fenin | | 4:58:31 | +1:51:23 | 7:04 | 188. | |
30. | Lienberger Michèle | 75 | Schaffhausen | Angelman-Verein Schweiz / Runaissance | 5:19:49 | +2:12:41 | 7:34 | 204. | |
31. | Schwendner Daniela | 76 | Schmiedrued-Walde | Crossfirecoaching | 5:29:36 | +2:22:28 | 7:48 | 213. | |
Schwanenplatz (KM 22.3) |
32. | Aquillon Laurence | 73 | Froideville | | 2:10:44 | +35:03 | 5:51 | | |
DNS |
| Wirth Franziska | 76 | Luzern | | | | | | |
| Rüegg Chantal | 77 | Zufikon | | | | | | |
| Bütikofer Luzia | 73 | Wangen bei Olten | LSG Olten | | | | | |
| Johnsse Caroline | 75 | Zürich | | | | | | |