de
|
fr
|
en
Niesen Treppen Lauf 2019
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Niesen Treppen Lauf Männlich
Niesen Treppen Lauf Weiblich
2er Staffel
Niesen Treppen Lauf Damen 1
Niesen Treppen Lauf Damen 2
Niesen Treppen Lauf Herren 1
Niesen Treppen Lauf Herren 2
Niesen Treppen Lauf Herren 3
2er Staffel Männer
2er Staffel Frauen
2er Staffel Mixed
Oberland-Cup Frauen
Oberland-Cup Männer
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Austria
Denmark
France
Germany
Israel
Italy
Japan
Netherlands
Norway
Portugal
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Niesen Treppen Lauf Herren 2
rank
lastname firstname
yob
city
time
diff
racenumber
overall
1.
Moser Christoph
77
Bremgarten AG
1:06:52
16
1.
2.
Jelk Thomas
75
Ried-Brig
1:07:48
+56
83
3.
3.
Graser Urs
74
Dürrenäsch
1:08:42
+1:50
95
4.
4.
Badà Steven
75
Verscio
1:10:49
+3:57
6
7.
5.
Kreuzer Frank
77
Naters
1:11:11
+4:19
48
8.
6.
Schranz Gideon
74
Leissigen
1:13:23
+6:31
92
11.
7.
Messerli Rolf
67
Oberstocken
1:13:48
+6:56
18
13.
8.
Dodier André
69
Blaichach
1:14:42
+7:50
55
16.
9.
Germann Gerhard
75
SpiezSpiez
1:14:44
+7:52
33
17.
10.
Oppliger Urs
68
Thun
1:14:52
+8:00
36
18.
11.
Pedersen Martin
78
Esbjerg
1:15:14
+8:22
67
21.
12.
Yaniv Ronen
67
Haifa
1:15:59
+9:07
50
22.
13.
Wittwer Daniel
65
Reichenbach i. K.
1:17:06
+10:14
69
24.
14.
Flacher Andreas
65
Langnau i. E.
1:17:42
+10:50
31
26.
15.
Leibundgut Fritz
65
Spiez
1:17:52
+11:00
35
27.
16.
Geissbühler Stefan
71
Matzingen
1:18:38
+11:46
96
31.
17.
Wings Samuel
76
Amsoldingen
1:18:56
+12:04
15
32.
18.
Lörtscher Fred
76
Frutigen
1:19:32
+12:40
90
33.
19.
Gertsch Marcel
78
Wengen
1:20:35
+13:43
75
37.
20.
Thomann Ueli
66
Thun
1:20:44
+13:52
44
38.
21.
Gasser Markus
77
Thun
1:20:46
+13:54
355
39.
22.
Dellsperger René
65
Steffisburg
1:21:20
+14:28
51
41.
23.
Berchtold Christian
77
Gattikon
1:21:44
+14:52
9
43.
24.
Melideo Gianni
65
Bern
1:21:56
+15:04
43
45.
25.
Roth Rolf
74
Gohl
1:22:08
+15:16
231
46.
26.
Rufibach Kaspar
77
Meiringen
1:22:52
+16:00
111
47.
27.
Urfer Peter
68
Unterseen
1:25:03
+18:11
153
52.
28.
Eng Urs
66
Wimmis
1:25:47
+18:55
210
54.
29.
Sauter Simon
77
Grindelwald
1:26:02
+19:10
23
56.
30.
Szymanski Tim
68
Highlands Ranch
1:27:28
+20:36
249
62.
31.
Marugg Mathis
70
Bellmund
1:28:03
+21:11
125
65.
32.
Perracini Andreas
67
Kehrsatz
1:28:03
+21:11
101
66.
33.
Stettler Jann
73
Buschwiller
1:28:32
+21:40
32
67.
34.
Grand Emmanuel
74
Basel
1:28:45
+21:53
154
68.
35.
Brodard Jean-François
72
Treyvaux
1:30:21
+23:29
220
73.
36.
Bächinger Reto
70
Suhr
1:30:34
+23:42
241
75.
37.
von Siebenthal Sepp
66
Toffen
1:30:52
+24:00
108
76.
38.
Arsac-England Michel
60
München
1:30:54
+24:02
135
77.
39.
Bichsel Peter
65
Winterthur
1:31:05
+24:13
193
79.
40.
Schiffner Dirk
69
Gattikon
1:31:25
+24:33
158
80.
41.
Lowe James
75
Horgenberg
1:32:26
+25:34
60
89.
42.
Generelli Angelo
75
Gordevio
1:32:45
+25:53
113
92.
43.
Sutter Matthias
75
Basel
1:33:09
+26:17
161
95.
44.
Gertsch Daniel
70
Matten
1:33:45
+26:53
184
97.
45.
Schranz Willy
69
Adelboden
1:34:16
+27:24
136
100.
46.
Schmitt Urs
65
Brienzwiler
1:34:55
+28:03
103
103.
47.
Ackermann Franz
63
Balsthal
1:35:03
+28:11
219
104.
48.
Oesch Daniel
65
Spiez
1:35:18
+28:26
179
106.
49.
Rickli Jörg
67
Thayngen
1:35:27
+28:35
107
108.
50.
Treichler Manfred
69
Au ZH
1:36:33
+29:41
162
118.
51.
Jung Bernd
73
Steffisburg
1:36:40
+29:48
297
120.
52.
Schmid Ruedi
73
St. Niklausen OW
1:37:23
+30:31
250
124.
53.
Tisserand Antoine
65
Allemont
1:37:48
+30:56
276
125.
54.
Guggisberg Michael
74
Jegenstorf
1:38:12
+31:20
21
126.
55.
Ferenc Michael
70
Spiez
1:38:39
+31:47
221
130.
56.
Gomboc Silvester
62
Rogašovci
1:38:44
+31:52
260
131.
57.
Kleiner René
64
Döttingen
1:39:08
+32:16
56
132.
58.
Kunz Tommy
61
Tenniken
1:39:17
+32:25
262
133.
59.
Streilein André
62
Spiez
1:39:25
+32:33
172
134.
60.
Thalmann Daniel
61
Ringgenberg
1:39:39
+32:47
30
135.
61.
Burri Martin
68
Roggwil BE
1:39:49
+32:57
82
138.
62.
Benz Marc
77
Saland
1:39:54
+33:02
190
141.
63.
Ben eliezer Itai
77
Kiryat Ata
1:39:59
+33:07
52
143.
64.
Laan Robertus
62
Aeschi b. Spiez
1:40:39
+33:47
133
147.
65.
Huber Thomas
68
Villingen
1:41:17
+34:25
222
152.
66.
Holdener Christian
73
Bern
1:41:59
+35:07
198
153.
67.
Huber Jürgen
75
Villingen
1:43:26
+36:34
142
155.
68.
Filot Marc
76
Bern
1:43:47
+36:55
188
156.
69.
Barben Marcel
60
Reutigen
1:43:47
+36:55
226
157.
70.
Magnin Guillaume
78
Genève
1:45:09
+38:17
177
161.
71.
Schmitt Tobias
70
Kelkheim
1:45:12
+38:20
169
162.
72.
Fürer Michael
70
Braunschweig
1:45:16
+38:24
252
164.
73.
Convery Charles
69
Fleet
1:45:42
+38:50
346
166.
74.
Henker Jörg
65
Dresden
1:45:47
+38:55
214
167.
75.
Wappling Lars
65
Küsnacht ZH
1:46:08
+39:16
171
169.
76.
Turner Andrew
68
Banwell
1:46:23
+39:31
345
170.
77.
Blumenthal Stephan
67
Zürich
1:46:42
+39:50
325
171.
78.
Krähenbühl Thomas
72
Lyssach
1:47:27
+40:35
155
173.
79.
Rohland Henk
68
Thun
1:48:58
+42:06
199
176.
80.
Hofmann Harald
68
Landau
1:50:10
+43:18
106
181.
81.
Attermalm Joakim
70
Ängelholm
1:50:52
+44:00
145
184.
82.
Bieri Kay
76
Thun
1:51:29
+44:37
97
187.
83.
Grassi Ambrogio
69
DARFO Boario Terme
1:51:30
+44:38
114
188.
84.
Egloff Roger
74
Kreuzlingen
1:52:18
+45:26
140
191.
85.
Ryser Beat
62
Murgenthal
1:52:26
+45:34
304
192.
86.
Dreyer Marcel
72
Sissach
1:53:22
+46:30
251
195.
87.
Varga Geza
66
Wallisellen
1:53:43
+46:51
314
196.
88.
Ruhlmann Alain Sebastien
71
Hedingen
1:54:13
+47:21
271
197.
89.
Schmidiger Daniel
61
St. Gallen
1:55:14
+48:22
22
202.
90.
Cadogan Iain
69
Livingston
1:55:37
+48:45
240
205.
91.
Sueur Jacques
61
Ploemeur
1:56:41
+49:49
225
207.
92.
Aeschbacher Urs
68
Gümligen
1:57:05
+50:13
280
208.
93.
Schmidt Daniel
73
Achim
1:58:39
+51:47
147
211.
94.
Frei Martin
68
Gerlafingen
1:58:50
+51:58
72
213.
95.
Ruchti Thomas
71
Unterseen
1:59:46
+52:54
62
214.
96.
Baker Colin
78
Harlow
2:00:08
+53:16
53
215.
97.
Maiwald Jochen
71
Kiel
2:01:54
+55:02
270
219.
98.
Läderach Martin
64
Gunten
2:03:09
+56:17
255
221.
99.
Silvestri Luca
67
Tolochenaz
2:03:25
+56:33
298
222.
100.
Eckert Rico
70
Köln
2:04:53
+58:01
110
224.
page 1 from 2
(130 participants)
Niesen Treppen Lauf 2019
results
archive
2023
2022
2019
Verarbeitungszeit: 13ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×