Fawer Gabriel | 83 | Bern | | 1:45:42 | 2. | 2:50:54 | 6. | 115 | 3 | |
Fiamoncini Jefferson | 88 | Büren an der Aare | | 57:30 | 93. | | | 250 | 1 | |
Fischer Julia | 82 | Bätterkinden | | 1:01:26 | 39. | | | 128 | 1 | |
Flückiger Anita | 75 | Bätterkinden | Team EmmenLauf | | | 2:28:59 | 2. | 217 | 1 | |
Flückiger Martin | 70 | Grünenmatt | TV Lützelflüh | 47:43 | 42. | 1:13:17 | 35. | 129 | 2 | |
Flückiger Rudi | 68 | Bäriswil | Arvenalp | 1:08:02 | 126. | | | 239 | 1 | |
Flückiger Yves | 82 | Solothurn | | 41:04 | 9. | | | 363 | 1 | |
Flükiger Franziska | 74 | Hessigkofen | STV Arch | | | | | 386 | | |
Forster Sibylle | 77 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | 59:31 | 31. | 1:34:07 | 42. | 132 | 3 | |
Forster Stephan | 92 | Bätterkinden | SC Ersigen | | | 1:13:56 | 39. | 158 | 1 | |
Freudiger Andrea | 68 | Büren an der Aare | Lauftreff Büren | 1:42:39 | 5. | | | 415 | 1 | |
Frey Karin | 72 | Gerlafingen | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:08:24 | 65. | | | 290 | 1 | |
Frey Willi | 61 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | 48:38 | 46. | | | 294 | 1 | |
Friederich Brigitte | 64 | Orpund | | 1:18:01 | 85. | | | 171 | 1 | |
Friederich Saskia | 98 | Brügg BE | | 1:18:01 | 86. | | | 172 | 1 | |
Friedrich Bernhard | 72 | Bärau | Emmental international | | | 1:13:21 | 36. | 350 | 1 | |
Fumagalli Marco | 92 | Aarau | | 51:47 | 64. | | | 231 | 1 | |
Furrer Madeleine | 71 | Lüterkofen-Ichertswil | Team EmmenLauf | 53:30 | 12. | 1:24:04 | 19. | 202 | 2 | |
Fürst Colette | 72 | Embrach | Swiss Marathonis | 1:31:04 | 94. | | | 467 | 1 | |
Gasser Patrick | 66 | Nunningen | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | | | 1:41:15 | 131. | 103 | 1 | |
Gehri Monika | 66 | Biel/Bienne | Swiss Marathonis | 1:05:47 | 56. | | | 271 | 1 | |
Gerber Jana | 00 | Kernenried | | 59:08 | 30. | 1:31:37 | 31. | 101 | 2 | |
Gerber Roger | 70 | Biberist | Team EmmenLauf | 44:33 | 19. | 1:06:23 | 11. | 110 | 2 | |
Gerwer Armin | 47 | Münchenbuchsee | smrun | 1:08:10 | 127. | | | 296 | 2 | |
Glardon Michel | 47 | Tavannes | GSMB | 1:06:38 | 123. | | | 281 | 1 | |
Gloor Alexander | 72 | Ersigen | SC Ersigen | 58:27 | 97. | | | 488 | 1 | |
Goetschi Rita | 77 | Kräiligen | | 1:00:57 | 37. | 1:32:00 | 34. | 138 | 2 | |
Graf Edith | 56 | Bätterkinden | | | | 2:35:19 | 4. | 260 | 1 | |
Graf Matthias | 71 | Brügglen | Team EmmenLauf | 54:38 | 79. | 1:27:32 | 104. | 165 | 3 | |
Granitto Adriana | 60 | Biel/Bienne | Jogging Biel-Bienne | | | 1:21:06 | 11. | 497 | 1 | |
Gruber Christoph | 52 | Herzogenbuchsee | LCA -Bärn | 1:04:53 | 122. | | | 134 | 1 | |
Grünig Bettina | 80 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Laufträff Solothurn | | | 1:14:58 | 4. | 170 | 1 | |
Grütter Sandra | 80 | Sumiswald | | | | 1:54:04 | 69. | 136 | 1 | |
Gutknecht Sabine | 69 | Solothurn | | 59:51 | 33. | 1:31:39 | 32. | 499 | 2 | |
Gysel Christoph | 56 | Zuchwil | OK Weissensteinlauf | 1:59:12 | 3. | 2:55:58 | 8. | 324 | 3 | |
Haas Tanja | 71 | Kirchberg BE | | | | 2:00:00 | 73. | 361 | 1 | |
Hänni Claudia | 92 | Radelfingen b. Utzigen | | | | 1:32:11 | 36. | 117 | 1 | |
Haueter Max | 55 | Sumiswald | LAUFTEAM-Emmental | | | 1:38:01 | 126. | 369 | 1 | |
Hauser Pascal Oliver | 69 | Wallisellen | FC Wallisellen | | | 1:25:16 | 89. | 184 | 1 | |
Hediger Denise | 81 | Solothurn | Laufträff Solothurn | | | | | 291 | | |
Hegg Hansjörg | 66 | Ipsach | Jogging Biel-Bienne | 44:33 | 20. | 1:04:54 | 8. | 261 | 2 | |
Hegg Kevin | 91 | Biel | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 43:41 | 14. | | | 435 | 1 | |
Hegi Nando | 96 | Roggwil | akademiker und singles mit niveau | 47:53 | 43. | 1:13:04 | 33. | 298 | 2 | |
Heiniger Gaby | 73 | Utzenstorf | | | | 1:45:43 | 62. | 258 | 1 | |
Heiri Claudia | 79 | Büren an der Aare | | 1:06:22 | 59. | | | 125 | 1 | |
Heiz Daniel | 50 | Schwyz | smrun | | | 2:50:58 | 7. | 370 | 1 | |
Hernandez Cristina | 83 | Lengnau BE | Free Runners Grenchen | 50:04 | 6. | | | 312 | 2 | |
Heuberger Markus | 72 | Oberösch | | | | 1:23:16 | 79. | 440 | 1 | |
Huber Ruth | 77 | Tägertschi | | 1:00:57 | 36. | 1:32:06 | 35. | 139 | 2 | |
Hug Annick | 78 | Aarwangen | LG Niederbipp | 1:04:59 | 52. | | | 169 | 2 | |
Hügli Maja | 84 | Gränichen | OK Weissensteinlauf | 51:20 | 8. | 1:21:27 | 12. | 299 | 2 | |
Hügli Manuel | 94 | Laufen | | 39:43 | 6. | | | 448 | 1 | |
Hüppi Linda | 88 | Brügg BE | Jogging Biel-Bienne | 47:11 | 2. | | | 434 | 1 | |
Hutterer Beat | 83 | Nidau | Coffee First | 53:50 | 72. | 1:18:26 | 61. | 107 | 2 | |
Ischi Andreas | 79 | Recherswil | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:02:21 | 110. | | | 282 | 1 | |
Ismajli Alban | 78 | Wiler b.Utzenstorf | Team EmmenLauf | 44:48 | 23. | | | 431 | 2 | |
Jacobs Alain | 96 | Roggwil BE | akademiker und singles mit niveau | | | 1:27:40 | 105. | 372 | 1 | |
Jome Mohammad | 95 | Schafhausen im Emmental | Emmental international | | | | | 374 | | |
Jordi Roberto | 91 | Oberdorf | LG Derendingen | | | | | 308 | | |
Jost Michel | 75 | Utzenstorf | Team EmmenLauf | 1:11:36 | 134. | | | 155 | 1 | |
Jost Petra | 75 | Utzenstorf | Team EmmenLauf | 1:11:34 | 68. | | | 156 | 1 | |
Jucker Thomas | 89 | Meinisberg | | | | 1:32:27 | 117. | 315 | 1 | |
Juker Stefan | 79 | Jegenstorf | Physiotherapie Juker Bentz | 47:25 | 39. | | | 375 | 1 | |
Jungo Adrian | 84 | St. Silvester | | | | 1:14:07 | 40. | 391 | 1 | |
Kammermeier Dirk | 59 | Solothurn | Laufträff Solothurn | | | 1:35:57 | 122. | 300 | 1 | |
Kämpfer Regula | 85 | Obergerlafingen | Team EmmenLauf | 55:43 | 21. | 1:27:32 | 25. | 106 | 2 | |
Känel Tina | 78 | Aarberg | | | | | | 334 | | |
Karli Benjamin | 83 | Bern | | | | | | 263 | | |
Käser Patrick | 82 | Bäriswil BE | | | | 1:28:05 | 108. | 331 | 1 | |
Kaufmann Nicole | 80 | Jegenstorf | LADIESTRITEAM | | | 1:33:52 | 41. | 276 | 2 | |
Kellerhals Luzia | 74 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | 54:44 | 18. | | | 256 | 1 | |
Kellerhals Martin | 70 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | 46:34 | 32. | | | 257 | 1 | |
Kieliger Matthias | 72 | Zollikerberg | | 56:34 | 89. | 1:24:25 | 83. | 245 | 2 | |
Kilchenmann Daniel | 66 | Stettlen | LV 95 Burgdorf | | | 1:27:02 | 99. | 320 | 1 | |
Kirac Esat | 63 | Grenchen | Free Runners Grenchen | | | 1:20:14 | 72. | 313 | 2 | |
Klein Lüthi Maja | 69 | Burgdorf | Arvenalp | 57:53 | 22. | 1:28:55 | 27. | 175 | 2 | |
Klossner Adriana | 97 | Olten | | 2:01:24 | 7. | | | 124 | 1 | |
Koch Barbara | 73 | Safnern | Jogging Biel-Bienne | 57:58 | 23. | 1:40:46 | 50. | 494 | 2 | |
Kocher Barbara | 94 | Bern | | 1:14:23 | 77. | | | 480 | 1 | |
Kocher Franziska | 87 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 1:14:25 | 78. | | | 481 | 1 | |
Kocher Marco | 93 | Büren an der Aare | Fc Büren | 50:00 | 56. | 1:17:38 | 57. | 307 | 2 | |
Kocher Rolf | 66 | Busswil b. Büren | TV Büren a /A | 56:18 | 87. | 1:26:46 | 98. | 360 | 2 | |
Kohler Werner | 68 | Aarberg | LCA -Bärn | 44:52 | 24. | 1:08:56 | 19. | 240 | 2 | |
Kolar Renata | 65 | Frauenkappelen | Swiss Marathonis | | | 1:31:20 | 28. | 272 | 1 | |
Köstinger Christel | 92 | Tafers | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 52:10 | 9. | | | 464 | 1 | |
Köstinger Guido | 60 | Tafers | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 54:01 | 74. | | | 465 | 1 | |
Krattiger Stefan | 83 | Aegerten | | | | 1:37:11 | 124. | 463 | 1 | |
Kuchen Micha | 99 | Oberwil b. Büren | | 51:27 | 62. | 1:12:55 | 31. | 456 | 2 | |
Kunz Roger | 79 | Lyssach | Team Baladin | | | 1:38:27 | 127. | 432 | 1 | |
Kunz Stephan | 73 | Orpund | Lauftreff Büren | | | 2:13:41 | 1. | 383 | 1 | |
Kurt Matthyas | 95 | Bellach | Laufträff Solothurn | | | 1:17:09 | 55. | 187 | 1 | |
Kurzen Christine | 71 | Dürrenroth | OLG Huttwil | 52:47 | 11. | | | 484 | 1 | |
Läderach Peter | 56 | Utzenstorf | Team EmmenLauf | | | 2:28:44 | 3. | 226 | 1 | |
Lang Severin | 81 | Aefligen | Team Baladin | 36:36 | 2. | 57:48 | 2. | 450 | 2 | |
Lang-Lima Lucevalda | 71 | Grenchen | Lauftreff Büren | 58:23 | 25. | 1:27:52 | 26. | 455 | 2 | |
Lanz David | 80 | Feldbrunnen-St. Niklaus | | | | 2:31:10 | 5. | 270 | 1 | |
Lanz Deborah | 84 | Wiedlisbach | | 1:42:39 | 4. | 2:31:11 | 3. | 254 | 2 | |
Lazzara Andrea | 78 | Ersigen | SC Ersigen | 54:10 | 76. | | | 479 | 1 | |
Lehmann Monika | 87 | Grenchen | Free Runners Grenchen | 1:05:15 | 54. | | | 474 | 1 | |
Leibundgut Reto | 68 | Hindelbank | | | | 1:23:45 | 80. | 347 | 1 | |