1. | Salam Ali Abdi | 02 | Zürich | THSN Refugee Team | 58:33 | | 3:16 | 1387 | 1. | |
2. | Zollinger Tim | 04 | Oberweningen | | 1:15:59 | +17:26 | 4:14 | 1351 | 55. | |
3. | Smeaton Joseph | 05 | Egg | | 1:22:08 | +23:35 | 4:35 | 2797 | 164. | |
4. | Schmucki Linus | 04 | Hedingen | | 1:22:10 | +23:37 | 4:35 | 415 | 166. | |
5. | Krebser Fynn | 06 | Embrach | Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach | 1:22:11 | +23:38 | 4:35 | 354 | 167. | |
6. | Rüegsegger Matthias | 02 | Lommiswil | | 1:23:16 | +24:43 | 4:39 | 4567 | 201. | |
7. | Sumila Kajetan | 03 | Suhr | | 1:25:11 | +26:38 | 4:45 | 1872 | 269. | |
8. | Haist Rion | 08 | Buttisholz | | 1:25:14 | +26:41 | 4:45 | 1237 | 271. | |
9. | Buchli Lukas | 02 | Uster | | 1:26:40 | +28:07 | 4:50 | 106 | 337. | |
10. | Starkenmann Timon | 04 | Thalheim an der Thur | | 1:27:23 | +28:50 | 4:52 | 664 | 359. | |
11. | Clauss Daniel | 05 | Winterthur | | 1:27:27 | +28:54 | 4:53 | 630 | 363. | |
12. | Ghisletti Paul | 04 | Wiesendangen | | 1:27:33 | +29:00 | 4:53 | 634 | 369. | |
13. | Städler Elric | 04 | Affoltern am Albis | | 1:30:51 | +32:18 | 5:04 | 419 | 507. | |
14. | Sauter Jerome | 02 | Ebmatingen | | 1:32:57 | +34:24 | 5:11 | 1256 | 584. | |
15. | Adam Lukas | 02 | Uster | | 1:33:03 | +34:30 | 5:11 | 101 | 589. | |
16. | Hollenstein David | 02 | Rapperswil SG | | 1:37:27 | +38:54 | 5:26 | 180 | 795. | |
17. | Burkhard Timon | 05 | Dinhard | | 1:38:01 | +39:28 | 5:28 | 1635 | 818. | |
18. | Feil Lasse | 07 | Erdmannhausen | | 1:39:15 | +40:42 | 5:32 | 1559 | 875. | |
19. | Schättin Dario | 04 | Wangen SZ | STV Wangen SZ | 1:40:42 | +42:09 | 5:37 | 1258 | 934. | |
20. | Küderli Yannick | 03 | Wallisellen | | 1:41:02 | +42:29 | 5:38 | 1836 | 946. | |
21. | Gugger Demian | 04 | Uster | MASIHI.overseas | 1:43:25 | +44:52 | 5:46 | 246 | 1026. | |
22. | Dumke Fynn | 04 | Frankfurt a.Main | | 1:44:09 | +45:36 | 5:49 | 1096 | 1052. | |
23. | Munz Flavio | 05 | Aeugst am Albis | | 1:45:11 | +46:38 | 5:52 | 407 | 1090. | |
24. | Paul Vincent | 05 | Winterberg ZH | OLC Winterthur | 1:45:48 | +47:15 | 5:54 | 1382 | 1115. | |
25. | Gadient Jessey | 02 | Pfaffhausen | | 1:46:36 | +48:03 | 5:57 | 7145 | 1145. | |
26. | Thoma Lars | 02 | Kaltbrunn | | 1:47:30 | +48:57 | 6:00 | 1340 | 1179. | |
27. | Räuftlin Lasse | 03 | Uster | TV Uster | 1:47:33 | +49:00 | 6:00 | 188 | 1181. | |
28. | Hormann Niklas | 04 | Bäch SZ | | 1:47:40 | +49:07 | 6:00 | 2772 | 1183. | |
29. | Reich Roman | 06 | Uster | | 1:50:26 | +51:53 | 6:10 | 2598 | 1263. | |
30. | Müller Loris | 04 | Niederweningen | | 1:52:33 | +54:00 | 6:17 | 1328 | 1312. | |
31. | Biner Nick | 03 | Regensdorf | | 1:57:52 | +59:19 | 6:35 | 1913 | 1408. | |
32. | Sylejmani Gentian | 03 | Winterthur | | 2:03:20 | +1:04:47 | 6:53 | 1265 | 1465. | |
33. | Fischer Nico | 02 | Sils im Domleschg | | 2:14:26 | +1:15:53 | 7:30 | 687 | 1541. | |
DNS |
| Rüegg Joschka | 02 | Uster | | | | | 117 | | |
| Karmilov Kirill | 05 | Bonstetten | | | | | 401 | | |
| Bunny (Mandl Felix) DURACELL Optimum | 02 | Illnau | | | | | 761 | | |
| Schilter Joschua | 03 | St. Gallen | NWK NOS | | | | 1533 | | |
| Woodward Sam | 06 | Stäfa | | | | | 4587 | | |
| Weder Andri | 04 | Nänikon | | | | | 7053 | | |