1. | Spicher Océane | 11 | Niederwangen BE | STB Leichtathletik | 21:28 | | 4:32 | 9592 | 27. | |
2. | Allenbach Jael | 08 | Wengi b. Frutigen | Lc Scharnachtal | 21:45 | +17 | 4:36 | 3932 | 34. | |
3. | Hermida Lia | 12 | Erlinsbach SO | BTV Aarau Athletics | 22:03 | +35 | 4:40 | 6357 | 41. | |
4. | Jacob Amy | 08 | Frauenkappelen | | 22:09 | +41 | 4:41 | 6662 | 43. | |
5. | Schneider Lena | 08 | Seewil | TV Länggasse | 22:12 | +44 | 4:42 | 9288 | 44. | |
6. | Crespo Emma | 12 | Gland | | 22:18 | +50 | 4:43 | 5087 | 45. | |
7. | Bürgin Livia | 09 | Dürrenroth | LV Huttwil | 22:28 | +1:00 | 4:45 | 4821 | 53. | |
8. | Buri Sophie | 10 | Lyssach | | 22:41 | +1:13 | 4:48 | 4838 | 61. | |
9. | Knaus Leona | 08 | Boll | | 22:50 | +1:22 | 4:50 | 7020 | 66. | |
10. | Beer Jaelle | 09 | Oberburg | | 22:53 | +1:25 | 4:50 | 4277 | 68. | |
11. | Kropf Leana | 08 | Burgistein | Riggisberg - Schulen Riggisberg | 22:56 | +1:28 | 4:51 | 3645 | 70. | |
12. | Spicher Coralie | 11 | Niederwangen BE | STB Bern | 23:00 | +1:32 | 4:52 | 9591 | 72. | |
13. | Röthlisberger Kim | 11 | Schüpbach | | 23:00 | +1:32 | 4:52 | 8892 | 73. | |
14. | Jenni Aline | 08 | Moosseedorf | | 23:05 | +1:37 | 4:53 | 6726 | 77. | |
15. | Moser Lia | 08 | 3415 Hasle b. Burgdorf | Hasle b. Burgdorf - Primarschule Preisegg | 23:28 | +2:00 | 4:58 | 3152 | 88. | |
16. | Fankhauser Milena | 10 | Ostermundigen | | 23:48 | +2:20 | 5:02 | 5465 | 100. | |
17. | Fiechter Lily Malou | 10 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | 23:49 | +2:21 | 5:02 | 5544 | 102. | |
18. | Schenk Elin | 12 | Hettiswil | | 23:54 | +2:26 | 5:03 | 9124 | 109. | |
19. | Brantschen Jael | 08 | Visp | | 24:05 | +2:37 | 5:06 | 4653 | 114. | |
20. | Zingre Vanessa | 09 | Zollikofen | Tvz.ch | 24:21 | +2:53 | 5:09 | 10735 | 126. | |
21. | Keller Alessia Chiara | 09 | Zollikofen | TVZollikofen | 24:22 | +2:54 | 5:09 | 6913 | 127. | |
22. | Oswald Jaël | 08 | Lyss | | 24:27 | +2:59 | 5:10 | 8331 | 130. | |
23. | Pittet Elodie | 08 | Bolligen | | 24:31 | +3:03 | 5:11 | 8504 | 137. | |
24. | Marti Ayleen | 08 | Murten | ACM | 24:48 | +3:20 | 5:15 | 7672 | 156. | |
25. | Lukasik Maja | 11 | Bern | | 24:51 | +3:23 | 5:15 | 7534 | 158. | |
26. | Knöpfel Joana | 12 | Ostermundigen | | 25:08 | +3:40 | 5:19 | 7039 | 169. | |
27. | Stucki Svenja | 10 | Zollbrück | UHV Skorpion Emmental | 25:46 | +4:18 | 5:27 | 9860 | 212. | |
28. | Baumann Anouk | 10 | Jegenstorf | | 25:50 | +4:22 | 5:28 | 4219 | 214. | |
29. | Sarvari Lilly | 08 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 26:05 | +4:37 | 5:31 | 9038 | 232. | |
30. | Linder Julie | 11 | Bernex | | 26:09 | +4:41 | 5:32 | 7462 | 235. | |
31. | Rüegsegger Lajana | 10 | Rosshäusern | | 26:09 | +4:41 | 5:32 | 8936 | 236. | |
32. | Wettstein Liv | 09 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 26:12 | +4:44 | 5:32 | 10441 | 239. | |
33. | Witschi Sina | 08 | Röthenbach | OS Herzogenbuchsee | 26:12 | +4:44 | 5:33 | 2078 | 240. | |
34. | Rodriguez Carolina | 08 | Bolligen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | 26:14 | +4:46 | 5:33 | 3525 | 245. | |
35. | Schmidiger Anna | 08 | Oberhofen am Thunersee | | 26:17 | +4:49 | 5:33 | 9240 | 247. | |
36. | Kämpfer Aline | 09 | Gurmels | | 26:19 | +4:51 | 5:34 | 6874 | 252. | |
37. | Grütter Jamie | 08 | Oberönz | OS Herzogenbuchsee | 26:29 | +5:01 | 5:36 | 2066 | 261. | |
38. | Müller Giulia | 09 | Langenthal | | 26:33 | +5:05 | 5:37 | 8116 | 267. | |
39. | Bürki Mia | 08 | Jegenstorf | | 26:34 | +5:06 | 5:37 | 4854 | 270. | |
40. | Galli Hannah | 09 | Koppigen | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 26:54 | +5:26 | 5:41 | 3571 | 294. | |
41. | Mühle Joana | 11 | Bern | | 26:54 | +5:26 | 5:41 | 8075 | 295. | |
42. | Hugi Eliane | 08 | Niederösch | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 26:57 | +5:29 | 5:42 | 3573 | 298. | |
43. | Berchten Lea | 11 | Wynigen | | 26:57 | +5:29 | 5:42 | 4308 | 300. | |
44. | Berchten Sarah | 09 | Wynigen | | 26:58 | +5:30 | 5:42 | 4310 | 302. | |
45. | Zürcher Marlen | 08 | Lauperswil | | 26:59 | +5:31 | 5:42 | 10783 | 303. | |
46. | Bähler Leanne | 08 | Fraubrunnen | Fraubrunnen - Oberstufe Fraubrunnen | 27:01 | +5:33 | 5:43 | 3134 | 306. | |
47. | Roth Sophie | 09 | Höchstetten | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 27:03 | +5:35 | 5:43 | 3578 | 310. | |
48. | Zurbrügg Kayla | 10 | Bolligen | | 27:04 | +5:36 | 5:43 | 10771 | 311. | |
49. | Mangold Anneke | 09 | Liebefeld | | 27:10 | +5:42 | 5:45 | 7631 | 328. | |
50. | Manassieva Marietta | 08 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | 27:15 | +5:47 | 5:46 | 3516 | 334. | |
51. | Linder Eva | 09 | Bernex | | 27:24 | +5:56 | 5:48 | 7460 | 349. | |
52. | Balsiger Livia | 08 | Rüegsauschachen | | 27:35 | +6:07 | 5:50 | 4161 | 361. | |
53. | Ambrosi Chiara | 08 | Schlosswil | ST Bern | 27:39 | +6:11 | 5:51 | 3962 | 364. | |
54. | Lötscher Enya | 08 | Rubigen | STB Leichtathletik | 27:39 | +6:11 | 5:51 | 7507 | 365. | |
55. | Fuchs Fabienne | 08 | Alchenstorf | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 27:39 | +6:11 | 5:51 | 3569 | 367. | |
56. | Imhof Anna | 10 | Belp | Satus Belp | 27:39 | +6:11 | 5:51 | 6613 | 368. | |
57. | Schär Svenja | 12 | Boll | | 28:29 | +7:01 | 6:01 | 9096 | 452. | |
58. | Spycher Zoe | 10 | Bern | | 28:35 | +7:07 | 6:03 | 9624 | 466. | |
59. | György Friderika | 11 | Malans GR | | 28:41 | +7:13 | 6:04 | 6148 | 471. | |
60. | Bosgiraud Elisabeth | 08 | Bern | | 28:46 | +7:18 | 6:05 | 4614 | 481. | |
61. | Stoll Lina | 10 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 29:06 | +7:38 | 6:09 | 9801 | 511. | |
62. | Aebischer Ida | 09 | Bern | | 29:16 | +7:48 | 6:11 | 15095 | 524. | |
63. | Wälti Livia | 08 | Herzogenbuchsee | OS Herzogenbuchsee | 29:27 | +7:59 | 6:14 | 2076 | 537. | |
64. | Johner Romea | 10 | Hasle Bei Burgdorf | | 29:41 | +8:13 | 6:17 | 6757 | 556. | |
65. | Doriot Céline | 08 | Zollikofen | | 29:42 | +8:14 | 6:17 | 5247 | 557. | |
66. | Von Niederhäusern Mena Amara | 11 | Bern | TSV Frauenkappelen | 29:42 | +8:14 | 6:17 | 10243 | 559. | |
67. | Riecker Larissa | 11 | Bern | TSVF | 29:43 | +8:15 | 6:17 | 8714 | 560. | |
68. | Rautiainen Malaika | 10 | Bern | | 29:46 | +8:18 | 6:18 | 15922 | 564. | |
69. | Escher Ghezzi Milla | 13 | Naters | | 30:00 | +8:32 | 6:21 | 5426 | 586. | |
70. | Arsenopoulou Ioanna | 11 | Worb | Worb - Primarschule Wyden | 30:12 | +8:44 | 6:23 | 3773 | 608. | |
71. | Wiedmer Melina | 11 | Bern | | 30:44 | +9:16 | 6:30 | 10483 | 644. | |
72. | Erard Olympe | 09 | Bern | | 30:51 | +9:23 | 6:32 | 5402 | 655. | |
73. | Stucki Linnea | 12 | Zollbrück | UHV Skorpion Emmental | 31:14 | +9:46 | 6:36 | 9853 | 674. | |
74. | Rüegg Naomi | 12 | Bern | | 31:55 | +10:27 | 6:45 | 8929 | 727. | |
75. | Koradi Shimay | 08 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | 33:18 | +11:50 | 7:03 | 7123 | 798. | |
76. | von Gunten Joline | 10 | Worb | Worb - Primarschule Wyden | 33:21 | +11:53 | 7:03 | 3778 | 804. | |
77. | Melai Talia | 08 | Collonge-Bellerive | | 33:28 | +12:00 | 7:05 | 7861 | 812. | |
78. | Senn Leandra | 08 | Utzigen | | 33:55 | +12:27 | 7:11 | 9483 | 828. | |
79. | Tschanz Anja | 09 | Gysenstein | Ballenbühlteam | 36:36 | +15:08 | 7:45 | 10050 | 908. | |
80. | Weibel Elina | 09 | Schwarzenburg | | 36:43 | +15:15 | 7:46 | 10373 | 911. | |
81. | Hildbrand Emma | 08 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 37:12 | +15:44 | 7:52 | 6401 | 919. | |
82. | Haldi Ayleen | 10 | Worb | Worb - Primarschule Wyden | 37:32 | +16:04 | 7:57 | 3775 | 925. | |
83. | Baumgartner Ladina | 09 | Worb | Worb - Primarschule Wyden | 37:34 | +16:06 | 7:57 | 3774 | 927. | |
84. | Isch Jolyn | 08 | Büren zum Hof | Fraubrunnen - Oberstufe Fraubrunnen | 41:20 | +19:52 | 8:45 | 3140 | 943. | |
DNS |
| Furrer Hanna | 10 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | | | | 3554 | | |
| Flügge Anastasia | 08 | Riggisberg | Riggisberg - Schulen Riggisberg | | | | 3644 | | |
| Bolli Philippa | 10 | Bern | | | | | 4569 | | |
| Danna Anouk | 08 | Wabern | STB | | | | 5130 | | |
| Gisler Jana Lee Sunshine | 09 | Siggenthal Station | | | | | 5939 | | |
| Rey Valentina | 14 | Eriswil | | | | | 8693 | | |
| Rosemann Marceline | 08 | Bern | | | | | 8839 | | |
| Schmitt Paula | 08 | Bern | STB | | | | 9250 | | |
| Votruba Elin | 10 | Muri | | | | | 10260 | | |