de
|
fr
|
en
Arosa Trailrun 2023
results
23 °C
Date:
09.09.2023
Max temperature:
22.6 °C
Min temperature:
11.6 °C
Wind:
1.9 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Arosa, 1775 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
AT54 Frauen
AT54 Männer
AT33 Frauen
AT33 Männer
AT22 Frauen
AT22 Männer
AT15 Frauen
AT15 Männer
AT1
Arosa Energie Run
AT54 W20
AT54 W30
AT54 W40
AT54 M20
AT54 M30
AT54 M40
AT54 M50
AT54 M60
AT33 W20
AT33 W30
AT33 W40
AT33 W50
AT33 M20
AT33 M30
AT33 M40
AT33 M50
AT33 M60
AT22 W20
AT22 W30
AT22 W40
AT22 W50
AT22 M20
AT22 M30
AT22 M40
AT22 M50
AT22 M60
AT15 W20
AT15 W30
AT15 W40
AT15 W50
AT15 W60
AT15 M20
AT15 M30
AT15 M40
AT15 M50
AT15 M60
AT15 M70
Bergpreis Weisshorn
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Australia
Austria
Czechia
Germany
Liechtenstein
Switzerland
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Graubünden
Lucerne
Obwalden
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Zug
Zurich
AT22 Männer
rank
name
yob
city
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
age group
1.
Richle Stefan
83
Wattwil
2:05:16
--
5:46
548
M40: 1.
2.
Heron Dan
75
Oberschan
2:20:13
+14:57
6:27
522
M40: 2.
3.
Vogel Michael
93
Alpnach Dorf
2:21:53
+16:37
6:32
561
M30: 1.
4.
Cavigelli Cedric
99
Untervaz
2:23:34
+18:18
6:36
508
M20: 1.
5.
Merfert Zachary
89
Urdorf
2:33:34
+28:18
7:04
542
M30: 2.
6.
Bretaudeau Pierre
92
Oberengstringen
2:37:36
+32:20
7:15
576
M30: 3.
7.
Adami Florian
87
Freiburg
2:50:30
+45:14
7:51
502
M30: 4.
8.
Ottiger Silvano
95
Arosa
2:53:45
+48:29
8:00
547
M20: 2.
9.
Alpiger Karl
66
Grüt (Gossau ZH)
2:54:04
+48:48
8:01
907
M50: 1.
10.
Stiffler Konrad
83
Davos Wolfgang
2:55:48
+50:32
8:06
557
M40: 3.
11.
Zehnder Marco
85
Teufen
2:56:03
+50:47
8:06
566
M30: 5.
12.
Kuhn Marcel
79
Bad Ragaz
2:56:28
+51:12
8:07
574
M40: 4.
13.
Groetsch Bernhard
69
München
2:58:57
+53:41
8:14
903
M50: 2.
14.
Bansi Jens
75
Chur
3:00:29
+55:13
8:18
42
M40: 5.
15.
Trauffer Martin
67
Möhlin
3:00:39
+55:23
8:19
558
M50: 3.
16.
Röthenbacher Felix
76
Rüschlikon
3:00:59
+55:43
8:20
552
M40: 6.
17.
von Büren Thomas
89
Luzern
3:01:22
+56:06
8:21
902
M30: 6.
18.
Rohner Roman
87
Ried b. Kerzers
3:05:53
+1:00:37
8:33
550
M30: 7.
19.
Holdener Christian
69
Einsiedeln
3:09:00
+1:03:44
8:42
524
M50: 4.
20.
Nicola Michael
76
Grabs
3:12:04
+1:06:48
8:51
546
M40: 7.
21.
Herzog Sascha
87
Remetschwil
3:12:06
+1:06:50
8:51
905
M30: 8.
22.
Ess Christian
96
Balsthal
3:12:24
+1:07:08
8:51
511
M20: 3.
23.
Jurtz Marcel
96
Überlingen
3:19:05
+1:13:49
9:10
527
M20: 4.
24.
Weber Michi
81
Bertschikon Gossau
3:21:42
+1:16:26
9:17
43
M40: 8.
25.
Good Ignaz
61
Mels
3:24:25
+1:19:09
9:25
908
M60: 1.
26.
Bättig Severin
77
Horw
3:27:01
+1:21:45
9:32
572
M40: 9.
27.
Hüssy Philipp
81
Grüningen
3:28:28
+1:23:12
9:36
525
M40: 10.
28.
Wipf Thomas
69
Urdorf
3:29:52
+1:24:36
9:40
563
M50: 5.
29.
Singer Sandro
84
Ermatingen
3:30:17
+1:25:01
9:41
556
M30: 9.
30.
Turola Massimo
83
Zürich
3:34:43
+1:29:27
9:53
559
M40: 11.
31.
Gübeli Marcel
68
Goldingen
3:35:03
+1:29:47
9:54
521
M50: 6.
32.
Kühne Andreas
72
Sargans
3:35:29
+1:30:13
9:55
534
M50: 7.
33.
Konjack Felix
02
Zollikon
3:36:40
+1:31:24
9:59
532
M20: 5.
34.
Zaborski Robert
85
Arosa
3:39:10
+1:33:54
10:05
564
M30: 10.
35.
Altenburger Thomas
78
Männedorf
3:41:36
+1:36:20
10:12
503
M40: 12.
36.
Dosch Roman
78
Rebstein
3:42:52
+1:37:36
10:16
510
M40: 13.
37.
Müller Lars
88
Gipf-Oberfrick
3:42:56
+1:37:40
10:16
544
M30: 11.
38.
Milz Michael
75
Winterthur
3:43:47
+1:38:31
10:18
573
M40: 14.
39.
Kellenberger Jürg
61
Wolfhalden
3:44:10
+1:38:54
10:19
570
M60: 2.
40.
Luchsinger Andreas
71
Gossau ZH
3:47:00
+1:41:44
10:27
579
M50: 8.
41.
Finsterwald Julian
85
Rothrist
3:49:26
+1:44:10
10:34
515
M30: 12.
42.
Künzi Daniel
70
Gossau
3:51:04
+1:45:48
10:38
577
M50: 9.
43.
Maissen Reto
72
Baar
3:51:44
+1:46:28
10:40
541
M50: 10.
44.
Fäs Raphael
89
Thalwil
3:57:37
+1:52:21
10:56
512
M30: 13.
45.
Gottet Yves
74
Bremgarten
4:00:12
+1:54:56
11:04
519
M40: 15.
46.
Schäfer Benjamin
77
Kehl
4:02:30
+1:57:14
11:10
555
M40: 16.
47.
Battu Alex
84
Matzingen
4:18:25
+2:13:09
11:54
505
M30: 14.
48.
Grespan Marco
78
Eglisau
4:18:25
+2:13:09
11:54
520
M40: 17.
49.
Lauffer Matthias
65
Hettlingen
4:19:35
+2:14:19
11:57
536
M50: 11.
50.
Domenig Ernst
57
Chur
4:23:38
+2:18:22
12:08
906
M60: 3.
51.
Zottl Peter
58
Zollikon
4:30:15
+2:24:59
12:27
569
M60: 4.
52.
Konjack Axel
69
Zollikon
4:50:34
+2:45:18
13:23
531
M50: 12.
53.
Zhang Xiang
77
Winterthur
5:17:56
+3:12:40
14:39
567
M40: 18.
54.
Röllecke Ingo
55
Hagen
5:20:01
+3:14:45
14:44
551
M60: 5.
55.
Accardi Gaspare
89
Zürich
5:38:52
+3:33:36
15:36
501
M30: 15.
DNS
Amer Emanuel
94
Basel
504
M20
Gadient David
86
Ottenbach
517
M30
Kathriner Marco
84
Baar
528
M30
Kofmehl Reto
92
Luzern
529
M30
Krupp Lucas
87
Zollikon
533
M30
Locher Michael
86
Sargans
540
M30
Saner Jan
80
Kümmertshausen
554
M40
(62 participants)
Arosa Trailrun 2023
results
course map
Verarbeitungszeit: 61ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×