1. | Rieder Flavio | 67 | Römerswil | seelandsempach.ch | 25:01 | -- | 3:34 | 1295 | 15. | |
2. | Kelly Andrew | 71 | Schattdorf | | 25:29 | +28 | 3:38 | 40440 | 20. | |
3. | Kerber Alexander | 69 | Kehrsiten | LA Nidwalden | 26:42 | +1:41 | 3:48 | 1207 | 39. | |
4. | Zimmermann Patrick | 73 | Rothrist | LSV Rothrist | 26:46 | +1:45 | 3:49 | 1404 | 40. | |
5. | Oberti Marco | 64 | Biasca | SMRUN | 26:47 | +1:46 | 3:49 | 1271 | 42. | |
6. | Schumacher Pius | 71 | Sursee | LR Gettnau | 27:04 | +2:03 | 3:51 | 1329 | 46. | |
7. | Helfenstein Thomas | 67 | Buttisholz | | 27:24 | +2:23 | 3:54 | 1177 | 54. | |
8. | Spiekermann Markus | 73 | Kriens | | 27:34 | +2:33 | 3:56 | 1337 | 61. | |
9. | Flüeler Martin | 72 | Alpnach | Parmino | 28:44 | +3:43 | 4:06 | 40043 | 79. | |
10. | Lanchbery John | 73 | Buochs | Pilatus Aircraft - Musegg | 29:10 | +4:09 | 4:09 | 20965 | 89. | |
11. | Jauch Thomas | 72 | Hünibach | | 29:17 | +4:16 | 4:10 | 1196 | 94. | |
12. | Aregger Urs | 72 | Hochdorf | Migros Läufergruppe | 29:45 | +4:44 | 4:14 | 1069 | 106. | |
13. | Rüfenacht Christian | 73 | Hergiswil | | 29:50 | +4:49 | 4:15 | 40201 | 109. | |
14. | Schorno Reto | 72 | Gränichen | | 29:51 | +4:50 | 4:15 | 1454 | 110. | |
15. | Theiler Simon | 70 | Emmen | CSS Musegg Classic | 30:32 | +5:31 | 4:21 | 21670 | 123. | |
16. | Süess Othmar | 68 | Emmen | | 30:46 | +5:45 | 4:23 | 1496 | 130. | |
17. | Hurschler Philipp | 72 | Root | | 30:49 | +5:48 | 4:24 | 40263 | 132. | |
18. | Korner Reto | 73 | Kriens | maxon | 30:54 | +5:53 | 4:24 | 22255 | 134. | |
19. | Hodel Pius | 64 | Ettiswil | LR Gettnau | 30:55 | +5:54 | 4:24 | 1412 | 135. | |
20. | Kunz Reto | 71 | Luzern | | 30:55 | +5:54 | 4:24 | 1224 | 136. | |
21. | Amrein Pirmin | 73 | Luzern | | 31:02 | +6:01 | 4:25 | 40444 | 138. | |
22. | Kobel Ueli | 70 | Affoltern im Emmental | Pacemaker | 31:23 | +6:22 | 4:28 | 23124 | 147. | |
23. | Kämpfer Thomas | 70 | Neuenkirch | | 31:28 | +6:27 | 4:29 | 1479 | 148. | |
24. | Feierabend Rolf | 73 | Jona | | 31:41 | +6:40 | 4:31 | 1145 | 157. | |
25. | Erni Damian | 70 | Luzern | | 31:44 | +6:43 | 4:31 | 1140 | 160. | |
26. | Peer Ugo | 70 | Dino | | 31:59 | +6:58 | 4:34 | 40255 | 166. | |
27. | Hafen Andreas | 72 | Oberglatt ZH | | 32:14 | +7:13 | 4:36 | 40476 | 173. | |
28. | Hemminger Paul | 64 | Büren NW | STV Seewen | 32:15 | +7:14 | 4:36 | 23138 | 175. | |
29. | Ramseier Pascal | 70 | Schöftland | Ochsner Sport Running Coaches | 32:19 | +7:18 | 4:36 | 40198 | 179. | |
30. | Renner Toni | 64 | Hospental | | 32:41 | +7:40 | 4:40 | 1292 | 189. | |
31. | Helfenstein Roland | 69 | Neuenkirch | SV Neuenkirch | 32:44 | +7:43 | 4:40 | 1176 | 191. | |
32. | Scherer Thomas | 66 | Luzern | Team TBA | 32:46 | +7:45 | 4:40 | 23144 | 193. | |
33. | Erni Daniel | 71 | Meggen | SC Horw | 32:46 | +7:45 | 4:40 | 1141 | 194. | |
34. | Hunn Martin | 67 | Baar | | 32:50 | +7:49 | 4:41 | 40008 | 195. | |
35. | Greco Carmelo | 65 | Sursee | Keine | 32:52 | +7:51 | 4:41 | 1168 | 197. | |
36. | Däuber Thomas | 64 | Wetzikon ZH | | 32:57 | +7:56 | 4:42 | 1120 | 198. | |
37. | Huwyler Michael | 67 | Root | | 33:02 | +8:01 | 4:43 | 1188 | 200. | |
38. | Müller Roland | 73 | Lupfig AG | | 33:09 | +8:08 | 4:44 | 1260 | 201. | |
39. | Uebersax Beat | 72 | Rothrist | Pacemaker | 33:17 | +8:16 | 4:45 | 23128 | 205. | |
40. | Gloggner Dietmar | 65 | Luzern | | 33:33 | +8:32 | 4:47 | 40232 | 215. | |
41. | Habermacher Felix | 71 | Rothenburg | CSS Musegg Classic | 33:58 | +8:57 | 4:51 | 21664 | 232. | |
42. | Reinhard Fritz | 69 | Lungern | Fitnesspark Allmend | 34:05 | +9:04 | 4:52 | 20371 | 236. | |
43. | Fassbind Patrik | 64 | Oberarth | | 34:21 | +9:20 | 4:54 | 1143 | 246. | |
44. | Hafner Heinz | 66 | Hasle LU | KTV Hasle | 34:35 | +9:34 | 4:56 | 1172 | 256. | |
45. | Bucheli Pirmin | 72 | Ebikon | Sekisui Running Team | 34:45 | +9:44 | 4:57 | 21126 | 259. | |
46. | Candan Yilmaz | 67 | Immensee | | 34:48 | +9:47 | 4:58 | 1110 | 263. | |
47. | Krummenacher Max | 64 | Luzern | | 34:56 | +9:55 | 4:59 | 40504 | 268. | |
48. | Stöcklin Thomas | 70 | Meggen | Amici Frenetico | 35:08 | +10:07 | 5:01 | 1494 | 277. | |
49. | Ilg Daniel | 73 | Altdorf UR | | 35:08 | +10:07 | 5:01 | 1190 | 278. | |
50. | Gasser Roland | 67 | Sachseln | maxon | 35:09 | +10:08 | 5:01 | 22252 | 279. | |
51. | Emmenegger Paul | 68 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 35:11 | +10:10 | 5:01 | 1032 | 282. | |
52. | Wespi Marcel | 69 | Uitikon Waldegg | UBS Musegg Classic | 35:12 | +10:11 | 5:01 | 21460 | 283. | |
53. | Riedweg Jörg | 64 | Heimenhausen | Pacemaker | 35:46 | +10:45 | 5:06 | 23125 | 302. | |
54. | Rüttimann Walter | 65 | Berikon | | 35:53 | +10:52 | 5:07 | 1492 | 304. | |
55. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | Steeltec AG | 36:12 | +11:11 | 5:10 | 22635 | 315. | |
56. | Süess Peter | 65 | Zuoz | | 36:23 | +11:22 | 5:11 | 1356 | 326. | |
57. | Herzog Jürg | 68 | Lungern | Fitnesspark Allmend | 36:40 | +11:39 | 5:14 | 20369 | 337. | |
58. | Antener Beat | 68 | Ormalingen | | 36:55 | +11:54 | 5:16 | 1066 | 343. | |
59. | Marty David | 73 | Sachseln | maxon | 37:09 | +12:08 | 5:18 | 22257 | 352. | |
60. | Gander Kurt | 64 | Büron | LSC Luzern | 37:17 | +12:16 | 5:19 | 1419 | 356. | |
61. | Thalmann Pascal | 72 | Rothenburg | Steeltec AG | 37:28 | +12:27 | 5:21 | 22642 | 362. | |
62. | Werner Andreas | 70 | Root | | 37:28 | +12:27 | 5:21 | 1388 | 363. | |
63. | Preuschoff Peter | 67 | Luzern | | 37:32 | +12:31 | 5:21 | 1285 | 365. | |
64. | Iotti Silvio | 67 | Möhlin | Roche Diagnostics International AG | 37:39 | +12:38 | 5:22 | 22376 | 368. | |
65. | De Vito Michele | 67 | Emmenbrücke | REAL rennt rasant | 37:55 | +12:54 | 5:24 | 21006 | 374. | |
66. | Bigler Christian | 68 | Luzern | Team TBA | 38:05 | +13:04 | 5:26 | 23140 | 376. | |
67. | Seyffertitz Thomas | 65 | Wien | | 38:20 | +13:19 | 5:28 | 1057 | 379. | |
68. | Bühlmann Peter | 73 | Emmen | | 38:32 | +13:31 | 5:30 | 1105 | 384. | |
69. | Reichmuth Adrian | 68 | Kriens | | 38:33 | +13:32 | 5:30 | 40051 | 385. | |
70. | Wehrle Jochen | 69 | Zürich | | 38:49 | +13:48 | 5:32 | 40205 | 389. | |
71. | Cecchi Giuliano | 68 | Hergiswil NW | Pilatus Aircraft - Musegg | 38:54 | +13:53 | 5:33 | 20953 | 391. | |
72. | Zapata Eduardo | 71 | Luzern | | 39:02 | +14:01 | 5:34 | 40145 | 396. | |
73. | Kiyek Jörg | 69 | Root | | 39:03 | +14:02 | 5:34 | 1212 | 397. | |
74. | Suter Eric | 73 | Auw | | 39:54 | +14:53 | 5:41 | 1360 | 408. | |
75. | Brunori Michele | 66 | Luzern | | 40:11 | +15:10 | 5:44 | 1098 | 418. | |
76. | Alpiger Hebi | 73 | Udligenswil | | 40:15 | +15:14 | 5:44 | 1062 | 420. | |
77. | Turkes Dzevad | 68 | Kriens | g&o embedded systems GmbH | 40:56 | +15:55 | 5:50 | 20399 | 430. | |
78. | Kiser Jimmy | 65 | Neuenkirch | | 41:21 | +16:20 | 5:54 | 1211 | 438. | |
79. | Ottiger Elmar | 67 | Kriens | g&o embedded systems GmbH | 42:17 | +17:16 | 6:02 | 20394 | 451. | |
80. | Hiltbrunner Werner | 66 | Wasen | Pacemaker | 42:17 | +17:16 | 6:02 | 23123 | 452. | |
81. | Pulver Stephan | 72 | Lostorf | | 42:20 | +17:19 | 6:02 | 40020 | 453. | |
82. | Suter Pirmin | 69 | Baar | | 42:31 | +17:30 | 6:04 | 1362 | 454. | |
83. | Wüest Benno | 64 | Küssnacht am Rigi | CSS Musegg Classic | 42:35 | +17:34 | 6:04 | 21673 | 456. | |
84. | Kaiser Michael | 68 | Ebikon | LUKS | 42:40 | +17:39 | 6:05 | 40564 | 457. | |
85. | Bisch Markus | 65 | Hünenberg See | Luzerner Zeitung | 42:42 | +17:41 | 6:05 | 1035 | 459. | |
86. | Aufmuth Wolfgang | 73 | Adligenswil | Sekisui Running Team | 42:52 | +17:51 | 6:07 | 21124 | 465. | |
87. | Lipinski Piotr | 71 | Dagmersellen | JTI-Running-Team | 43:38 | +18:37 | 6:13 | 1439 | 469. | |
88. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 44:16 | +19:15 | 6:19 | 1270 | 476. | |
89. | Eremia Radu | 65 | Crans-Montana | | 46:33 | +21:32 | 6:38 | 1139 | 489. | |
90. | Hoffmannbeck Ralf | 65 | Suhl | Rennsteiglaufverein | 47:28 | +22:27 | 6:46 | 1055 | 492. | |
91. | Mudlaff Zdzislaw | 65 | Rickenbach | | 49:14 | +24:13 | 7:01 | 1255 | 493. | |
Nölliturm #2 |
92. | Berger Lukas | 67 | Luzern | Sekisui Running Team | 22:37 | +9:01 | 5:43 | 21125 | 500. | |
Kapellgasse #1 |
93. | Bunjaku Lulzim | 71 | Doppleschwand | lups Musegg Classic | 11:47 | +4:49 | 5:44 | 22238 | 501. | |
DNS |
| Auer Martin | 66 | Winterthur | | | | | 1071 | | |
| Buzzi Eros | 71 | Zürich | | | | | 1109 | | |
| Damerau Ralf | 66 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | | | | 1119 | | |
| Hofer René | 70 | Malters | | | | | 1183 | | |
| Joos Bernhard | 68 | St. Niklausen | Skiclub Horw | | | | 1198 | | |
| Lydri Simon | 69 | Genève | | | | | 1238 | | |
| Poetschke Erik | 72 | Horw | Quartierverein Stirnrüti | | | | 1282 | | |