101. | Hofmann Laurent | 66 | St-Imier | | 2:34:25 | +57:58 | 7:19 | 1041 | M50: 32. | |
102. | Lüthi Thomas | 70 | Aathal-Seegräben | | 2:35:27 | +59:00 | 7:22 | 1823 | M50: 33. | |
103. | Häfliger Mike | 76 | Hergiswil | | 2:37:32 | +1:01:05 | 7:27 | 1515 | M40: 32. | |
104. | Tobler Jörg | 65 | Arbon | Trail Maniacs | 2:37:42 | +1:01:15 | 7:28 | 50448 | M50: 34. | |
105. | Kaiser Claudio | 78 | Nottwil | | 2:40:06 | +1:03:39 | 7:35 | 1045 | M40: 33. | |
106. | Denneberg Juerg | 49 | Herrliberg | activ.academy | 2:40:13 | +1:03:46 | 7:35 | 1510 | M70: 1. | |
107. | Odermatt Karl Heinz | 65 | Rain | Ochser Sport Running Coaches | 2:40:21 | +1:03:54 | 7:35 | 1820 | M50: 35. | |
108. | Kern Yannick Dale | 96 | Hochfelden | | 2:40:33 | +1:04:06 | 7:36 | 1048 | M20: 33. | |
109. | Rajda Krzysztof | 82 | Meilen | | 2:40:36 | +1:04:09 | 7:36 | 1911 | M40: 34. | |
110. | Cavalera Fabio | 80 | Mauren | | 2:41:01 | +1:04:34 | 7:37 | 1016 | M40: 35. | |
111. | Ferrara Daniel | 73 | Eschentzwiller | | 2:43:06 | +1:06:39 | 7:43 | 1538 | M40: 36. | |
112. | Engehausen Roland | 69 | München | | 2:43:33 | +1:07:06 | 7:45 | 1533 | M50: 36. | |
113. | Zepter Stefan | 83 | Suhr | | 2:46:02 | +1:09:35 | 7:52 | 1104 | M20: 34. | |
114. | Gnägi Mario | 64 | Oberschan | | 2:46:20 | +1:09:53 | 7:52 | 1033 | M50: 37. | |
115. | Gillmann Daniel | 72 | Sevelen | | 2:46:23 | +1:09:56 | 7:53 | 1032 | M50: 38. | |
116. | Koller Daniel | 94 | Henau | | 2:52:46 | +1:16:19 | 8:11 | 1913 | M20: 35. | |
117. | Mani Urs | 60 | Fischenthal | | 2:53:58 | +1:17:31 | 8:14 | 1061 | M60: 7. | |
Carmenna |
118. | Koradi Pascal | 72 | Möriken-Wildegg | | 53:35 | +13:52 | 6:41 | 158 | M50: 39. | |
Gestartet |
| Heller Pirmin | 75 | Kottwil | | | | | 1921 | M40 | |
DNS |
| Bösch Alexander | 76 | Widnau | | | | | 1003 | M40 | |
| Alpiger Karl | 66 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | Bachtel Runners | | | | 1004 | M50 | |
| Bin Johnny | 79 | Chailly-Montreux | | | | | 1010 | M40 | |
| Engeli Björn | 75 | Zug | Laufgruppe FCSZ | | | | 1022 | M40 | |
| Fisch Marc | 95 | Aadorf | tignuppa.ch | | | | 1023 | M20 | |
| Grasser Oliver | 68 | Dübendorf | | | | | 1035 | M50 | |
| Guidon Andri | 54 | Wallisellen | | | | | 1037 | M60 | |
| Karg Mike | 68 | Zürich | Trail Maniacs | | | | 1046 | M50 | |
| Kolar Robert | 74 | Rorschacherberg | Ostschweiz Druck Biketeam | | | | 1050 | M40 | |
| Lefevre Matthieu | 87 | Weggis | | | | | 1057 | M20 | |
| Maute Rolf | 60 | Sirnach | LSC Wil / Megajoule | | | | 1065 | M60 | |
| Nägeli Roland | 65 | Bremgarten AG | | | | | 1066 | M50 | |
| Strickler Werner | 54 | Volketswil | LSV kloten bassersdorf | | | | 1085 | M60 | |
| Brunner Loïc | 91 | Ascona | | | | | 1505 | M20 | |
| Camenzind André | 75 | Kilchberg ZH | | | | | 1507 | M40 | |
| Crettaz Nicolas | 92 | Chur | | | | | 1508 | M20 | |
| Künzi Daniel | 70 | Gossau ZH | | | | | 1521 | M50 | |